PBR Evaluation & Measurables Showcase

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jason Batista PA Bethlehem Catholic 2021 1B
Ethan Burnheimer PA Owen J. Roberts 2020 OF
Sean Caiati CT Housatonic Regional 2019 C Nichols College
Derek Cease PA Nanticoke Area 2021 SS Penn State
Jaiden Cioffi PA St. John Neumann 2019 RHP Misericordia University
Charles Clark PA New Oxford 2020 OF
Will Conroy PA Shenandoah Valley 2020 RHP Millersville University
Michael Cunningham PA Spring-Ford 2021 RHP Wagner
Andrew Curran PA Souderton Area 2019 RHP Barton College
Dylan DuCharme PA Spring-Ford 2021 OF Winthrop
Josh Farina PA Warwick 2019 OF Mansfield University
Brady Faust PA Blue Mountain 2021 3B
Jake Ferhat PA Nativity BVM 2020 C
Iann Firestone PA Conrad Weiser 2021 C
Peyton Fox PA Dallastown Area 2019 RHP Dickinson College
Sean Granahan PA Wyomissing Area 2020 1B Northampton CC
Mike Gregos PA Daniel Boone 2021 3B Seton Hill University
Jaden Henline PA Red Land 2020 RHP Penn State
Luke Holman PA Wilson West Lawn 2021 RHP Alabama
Jack Hurley PA State College 2020 OF Virginia Tech
RJ Huth PA Pennsbury 2019 OF Chestnut Hill College
Ryan Jantzen PA Ephrata 2019 2B
Zack Kramer PA Cumberland Valley 2021 OF
Will Mahmud PA Downingtown West 2022 2B
Blake Marushak PA Emmaus 2022 SS
Eddie Meredith MD Manchester Valley 2020 2B Albright College
Wyatt Metzger PA Selinsgrove Area 2020 C Bloomsburg University
Ryan Miller NJ Allentown 2019 C
Gavin Neal PA Palmyra 2021 2B Mercer County CC
Billy Norbeck PA Souderton Area 2019 C
Shayne Ostrowsky PA Pennsbury 2019 LHP Alvernia University
Kaden Peifer PA Red Land 2022 C Delaware
Tyler Petery PA Pope John Paul II 2020 2B Alfred State College
Ethan Phillips PA Red Land 2021 3B Pennsylvania College of Technology
Joseph Quelch MD Bishop McNamara 2019 3B Harford CC
Chase Renner PA Brandywine Heights 2021 RHP Penn State
Dominic Schlager PA Wilson West Lawn 2020 OF
Justin Swinko PA Hershey 2019 2B Pittsburgh-Greensburg
Jayden Taitano PA Conestoga Valley 2020 C California University of Pennsylvania
Matthew Tannenbaum NJ Allentown 2019 2B
Nikolas Toocheck PA Unionville 2021 OF
Matt Wallace PA Donegal 2020 OF
Asa Wilson PA Exeter Township 2021 C Pennsylvania
Josh Zambito PA Penn Hills 2021 C Maine