2020 Bucks County Generals Scout Day

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tyler Behm PA Central Bucks East 2022 RHP Thomas Jefferson University
Zack Bowman PA Neshaminy 2021 SS The College of New Jersey
Pat Breen PA North Penn 2022 C
Andrew Brown PA Council Rock North 2023 RHP
Dylan Brown PA North Penn 2022 LHP Old Dominion
Matt Carr PA Central Bucks West 2023 OF Gettysburg College
Michael Carroll NJ Princeton Day 2022 SS Eastern University
Danny Ciotti PA Pennsbury 2021 OF Mercer County CC
Milo DeBartlo PA Germantown Academy 2021 OF Emerson College
Liam Del Guerico PA Neshaminy 2022 RHP Army
Brandon Epstein PA Central Bucks East 2023 SS
Julio Ermigiotti PA Central Bucks West 2023 2B Lehigh
Jackson Estes PA Central Bucks West 2023 RHP
Alexander Estrada PA Council Rock North 2021 RHP Mercer County CC
Benjamin Haines PA Council Rock South 2023 C
Quinn Holt PA North Penn 2021 RHP Bloomsburg University
Liam Keane PA Central Bucks South 2023 C
Josh Keen PA Philadelphia Academy Charter 2023 RHP
Patrick Kerrigan PA Central Bucks West 2021 RHP Vassar College
Aiden Kim PA Central Bucks West 2022 LHP Johns Hopkins University
Andrew Kohl PA Central Bucks West 2021 OF Lehigh
Colin Kress PA La Salle 2022 3B
Nathan Kress PA LaSalle College 2023 3B
Patrick Kusters PA Council Rock North 2021 SS DeSales University
Noah Lackman PA Council Rock South 2022 1B
Ryan Madden PA Central Bucks South 2023 OF Widener University
Alex Martin PA Pennsbury 2021 SS Washington College (MD)
Tim Mastrogiovanni PA Pennridge 2021 C Alvernia University
Ashton McCloskey PA Pennridge 2023 OF
Tyler McCord PA Holy Ghost Prep 2022 SS Amherst College
Max McGlone PA Central Bucks West 2023 C Army
Maxwell McGrady PA Central Bucks East 2022 RHP Holy Cross
Jack Mislan PA Central Bucks East 2024 OF
Jackson Mott PA Plumstead Christian School 2022 OF Indiana Wesleyan University
LJ Nelson PA Pennsbury 2023 OF
Nick Nush PA Bensalem Township 2021 SS Wilkes University
Ty Pan PA Central Bucks East 2023 SS Grove City College
Brandon Purdy PA Council Rock South 2021 RHP York College (PA)
Benjamin Rodgers PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2022 OF University of Health Sciences and Pharmacy
Tony Rossi PA Central Bucks East 2021 3B Susquehanna University
Gaige Ryan PA Neshaminy 2022 OF
Tim Schuler PA La Salle 2023 1B Villanova
Jake Schweiker PA Neshaminy 2021 LHP Chestnut Hill College
Jalen Soberal PA Bensalem 2022 OF East Stroudsburg University
Christian Stevens PA North Penn 2021 RHP Bloomsburg University
Joe Tiroly PA Pennsbury 2023 3B Rider
Ryan Wheet PA Council Rock South 2021 OF North Carolina Central
Jackson Wojnicki PA Central Bucks East 2023 LHP
Bill Zentmayer PA Central Bucks West 2023 OF Penn State University-Harrisburg