2020 Inter-Academic League Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Matthew Andress PA Germantown Academy 2022 RHP
Christopher Ayres PA Malvern Prep 2021 SS
Alex Barrist PA Episcopal Academy 2024 SS
Michael Benincasa PA The Haverford School 2022 RHP
Alex Bouchard PA Germantown Academy 2021 SS Dickinson College
Billy Breslin PA Malvern Prep 2021 C Ursinus College
Michael Cadden PA Episcopal Academy 2024 RHP
TJ Cadden PA Episcopal Academy 2023 SS
James Campbell PA The Haverford School 2023 RHP
Joseph Cava PA Germantown Academy 2022 C Wagner
Tommy Czarzasty PA Malvern Prep 2022 C
Henry Davis PA William Penn Charter 2022 RHP
Tague Davis PA Malvern Prep 2024 1B Louisville
Shane Devereux PA Malvern Prep 2021 2B
Cole Donnelly PA The Haverford School 2023 SS Lehigh
James Doran PA William Penn Charter 2021 SS
Scott Doran PA William Penn Charter 2023 RHP Pittsburgh
James Falk PA The Haverford School 2023 1B
Jake Fant PA Episcopal Academy 2022 C
Josh Felter PA William Penn Charter 2021 OF
Will Ferris PA The Haverford School 2022 OF Dickinson College
Brian Finn PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2021 SS Kutztown University
Rory Finn PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2024 SS
Jonny Flieder PA The Haverford School 2021 SS Haverford College
Shawn Patrick Flynn PA William Penn Charter 2023 C
Walker Goodwin PA Germantown Academy 2022 RHP
Edward Guarnaccia, III PA Penn Charter 2022 OF
Clifford Harling PA William Penn Charter 2023 OF
Jonathan Holt PA Malvern Prep 2024 SS
Jack Hurda PA Episcopal Academy 2024 OF Maryland
Kevin Jackson PA Malvern Prep 2023 2B
Jake Jaszcz PA Episcopal Academy 2022 OF Holy Cross
Brad Johnston PA Episcopal Academy 2023 3B
Daniel Kane PA Episcopal Academy 2022 OF Bucknell
Drew Kennedy PA Malvern Prep 2023 1B
Grant Kennedy PA Malvern Prep 2024 OF
Jimmy Kirk PA Malvern Prep 2021 1B Millersville University
Cole Kirschner PA Malvern Prep 2024 OF
Owen Maul PA Malvern Prep 2021 SS Scranton
Michael McGhee PA Germantown Academy 2022 OF
Colby McNeely PA The Haverford School 2022 RHP Rider
Aidan Mehta PA William Penn Charter 2022 OF
Gabriel Olsen PA William Penn Charter 2022 SS
Charlie Oschell PA Malvern Prep 2023 RHP Virginia
Brady Paquette PA Malvern Prep 2023 2B
Cam Paquette PA Malvern Prep 2023 OF
Jack Ploszay PA Malvern Prep 2024 SS
Mark Quatrani PA The Haverford School 2023 C
Chase Reardon PA Malvern Prep 2022 SS
Ryan Reed PA The Haverford School 2022 LHP Pittsburgh
Alec Riley PA The Episcopal Academy 2022 RHP
Colton Roberts PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2021 C Washington College (MD)
Liam Rowan PA William Penn Charter 2023 LHP Boston College
Manny Santana PA Scotland Campus 2022 3B
Jack Stead PA Malvern Prep 2023 2B
Michael Tallarida PA The Haverford School 2022 1B
Trey Tiffan PA Malvern Prep 2023 3B Elon
Matt Tsiaras PA Malvern Prep 2023 C
Michael von Zuben PA Germantown Academy 2022 OF
Grayson Walker PA The Haverford school 2021 RHP Dickinson College
Logan Woodward PA Germantown Academy 2023 RHP
Aidan Zakarewicz PA Germantown Academy 2023 SS Xavier