2020 MSI Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jake Andrien PA Devon Prep 2021 LHP
Ben Baccellieri PA Unionville 2022 1B
Matthew Bennighoff DE Newark Charter 2023 RHP
Ben Bolhouse PA Kennett 2023 OF Stony Brook
Zach Brockner PA Owen J Roberts 2023 LHP Stonehill College
Cooper Bryan PA Malvern Prep 2023 3B
Michael Burnley NJ St. Augustine Prep 2023 OF
Randy Carlo IV PA Wilson West lawn 2021 3B Bryant
Kevin Carlson PA Bishop Shanahan 2021 LHP Shepherd University
Jude Carter DE Salesianum 2023 OF
Antonio Chila NJ Paulsboro 2021 SS
Jeremy Coleman DE Conrad Schools of Science 2021 SS
Brandon Colon PA Upper Merion Area 2021 SS Chesapeake JC
Nick Covis PA West Chester Rustin 2023 SS
Matt Curtis PA Great Valley 2022 OF Ithaca College
Eddie Cwiertniewicz PA Garnet Valley 2024 OF
Solomon Devard DE MOT Charter 2022 OF
Dominic DiBernardi NJ Kingsway Regional 2023 2B
Tim Dickinson PA Malvern Prep 2023 SS St. Joseph's University
Bobby DiDonato NJ Williamstown 2021 C Rosemont College
Jonathan Dixson PA Avon Grove 2021 OF
Danny Estrada PA Wilson West lawn 2021 OF New Orleans
Christopher Felder PA Strath Haven 2021 OF SUNY Maritime
Thomas Goldberg NJ Kingsway 2021 LHP Shepherd University
Francisco Gotay PA Esperanza Cyber 2022 3B
Jacob Grant NJ Pennsville 2024 RHP
Jaxon Grant DE Newark Charter 2024 C
Matthew Hamilton PA Friends Central School 2024 RHP
Michael Hooker PA Ridley 2022 OF
Charlie Hughes PA West Chester Rustin 2023 LHP
Greg Impriano PA Marple Newtown 2021 RHP
Ikon Jones PA Sun Valley 2023 OF
Carsten Kaiser PA Archmere Academy 2024 RHP
Matt Kane PA Strath Haven 2024 C
Kyle Kearns PA West Chester Rustin 2023 LHP James Madison
Zach Klein PA West Chester Henderson 2022 OF Washington College (MD)
Jakob Koenig PA Penncrest 2023 2B
Magnus Krieger PA Coatesville 2024 OF
Gavin Lill PA West Chester East 2022 RHP Pittsburgh
Rueben Livingston PA Wilson West lawn 2022 3B Miami-Dade College
Andrew Lombardi NJ Middletown North 2022 C Millersville University
Ethan Lytle PA Avon Grove 2022 LHP Widener University
Tywone Malone Jr. NJ Bergen Catholic 2021 1B Mississippi
Christopher Montone NJ Williamstown 2022 RHP Rider
Alex Morales PA Souderton Area 2021 C
John Morrison NJ GCIT 2021 RHP
Nick Mullen PA Downingtown East 2023 SS George Washington
Ian Murphy NJ West Deptford 2021 1B Lackawanna JC
Luke Nemeth PA Great Valley 2022 LHP Dickinson College
Cole Nilles PA St Josephs Prep 2023 3B
Logan Palmer PA Susquehannock 2022 RHP
Nolan Peel MD The Tome School 2024 RHP
Koll Peichel PA Strath Haven 2021 RHP Dickinson College
Elias Philiposian NJ Paul VI 2022 SS Washington College (MD)
Nicholas Pompeo DE Middletown 2021 OF
Colin Porter PA Sun Valley 2021 3B Lincoln University (PA)
Dante Pozzi PA St. Joseph's Prep 2021 3B
Colton Roberts PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2021 C Washington College (MD)
Jackson Rutecki PA West Chester Henderson 2022 C Campbell
Drew Savett NJ Cherry Hill East 2021 SS
Nathan Schurga DE St.Elizabeth High School 2023 3B
Adrian Shevchuk PA Kennett 2023 C
Daniel Shields PA Bishop Shanahan 2017 RHP
Aiden Starn NJ Pennsville 2021 RHP New Orleans
Dane Thomas NJ Pennsville 2022 3B Fairleigh Dickinson University-Madison
Stephen Thomas PA Unionville 2021 C Maryland
Cole Tralies PA Harriton 2022 OF
Christopher Valerio PA Philadelphia Performing Arts Charter 2023 C
Matt Visoskas PA Downingtown West 2022 2B
Michael Vossenberg NJ GCIT 2022 RHP
Dylan Wiley MD Smyrna (DE) 2022 OF West Chester University
Aidan Wolf NJ Clearview 2022 2B
Samuel Woolf PA Strath Haven 2021 LHP
Ryan Wootten PA Garnet Valley 2022 3B Washington College (MD)
Gavin Wray PA Penncrest 2024 RHP
Frank Yocum PA Garnet Valley 2021 SS
Owen Yoder PA Avon Grove 2023 SS