2020 Northeast JUCO / Unsigned Senior Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Carson Barker ON Banting Memorial 2019 3B Genesee CC
Michael Bassi NY Burnt Hills Ballston Lake 2020 3B SUNY-Adirondack CC
Jacob Bovee NY Brighton 2022 RHP
Ethan Bowers NY Saratoga Springs 2021 OF
Jeremia Bueno NY James Monroe 2016 3B Sullivan County CC
Stephen Currier NY Hudson Falls 2021 SS
Caleb Delly NY West Irondequoit 2020 OF
Giovanni Diaz NY Christopher Columbus 2018 SS Sullivan County CC
Randy Diaz NY Mott Haven 2019 2B Sullivan County CC
Timothy Filiatrault NY Lafargeville 2018 C Onondaga CC
Joseph Frandina NY Garden City 2021 LHP
Victor Garcia NY Westchester Square Academy 2019 OF Jefferson Community College
Brandyn Gatenby FL Palmetto Ridge 2018 C Genesee CC
Joshua Gilkey NY East Syracuse Minoa 2020 OF Onondaga CC
Hecnel Guzman NY JFK 2019 OF Sullivan County CC
Jake Humes NY Batavia 2020 1B Onondaga CC
Abel Jimenez NY Bathgate 2018 2B Sullivan County CC
Connor Kiefer NY City Honors 2021 SS Monroe Community College
Max Koller NY West Seneca West 2021 2B
Kegan Kraeger NY Oriskany 2021 RHP
Joseph Kwaak CT Naugatuck 2018 1B Sullivan County CC
Blake MacMillan ON St. Aloysuis Gonzaga Catholic 2019 LHP Niagara
James Maggio NY Rocky Point 2021 2B
Ben Malady NY McQuaid 2021 LHP
Jack Malady NY McQuaid 2021 RHP
Tyler McDowell NJ Teaneck 2021 OF
Jordanie Minaya NY Health Opportunity 2019 3B Sullivan County CC
Matthew Mohen NY Garden City 2021 RHP American International
Nick Moshier NY Fulton 2021 2B
Julian Murray NJ Delbarton 2021 RHP
Ryan Newman NY Cicero North Syracuse 2020 3B Onondaga CC
Patrick Ortiz NY Yonkers 2017 OF Rockland CC
Derek Prensa NY Dewitt Clinton 2018 OF Sullivan County CC
Johan Ramirez NY William C. Bryant 2018 OF Ulster County CC
Lachlan Rees NY Woodcroft College (Austrailia) 2017 C Cazenovia College
Benjamin Richards IN Pendleton Heights 2020 C Jefferson Community College
Thomas Roefaro NY Utica Notre Dame 2019 RHP Onondaga CC
Sal Scavello PA The Perkiomen School 2021 3B
Luke Sibblies NY Valley Stream North 2021 OF
Justice Smith NY The Charles Finney School 2021 1B
Matthew Thie NY West Seneca West 2021 RHP
S.Caleb Thompson NY Cortland 2019 RHP Tompkins Cortland CC
Alexander Touloupas NY Webster Schroeder 2021 SS
Yorby Vilomar NY Lehman 2018 OF Sullivan County CC
Damani Wallace NY Graphics Campus 2019 LHP Sullivan County CC
Patrick Walsh NY Gananda 2021 LHP Finger Lakes CC
Jake Wegener FL Seminole 2019 SS Genesee CC