2020 Northeast Open (PA Session)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Zach Alderfer PA Perkiomen Valley 2021 OF Penn State University-Harrisburg
Lucas Anderson PA Hempfield Area 2021 C
Richard Beggy PA Central (Philadelphia) 2021 OF
Ethan Beil PA Quakertown Community 2022 OF
Drew Benchich PA Hempfield 2024 1B
Sammy Benvignati PA Archbishop John Carroll 2022 3B Chestnut Hill College
Nathan Brestensky PA Keystone Oaks 2022 OF Potomac State JC of West Virginia
TJ Cadden PA Episcopal Academy 2023 SS
Addison Clymer PA Central York 2022 RHP Niagara
Ryan Davis PA Malvern Prep 2022 1B Lehigh
Matt Delvaux PA Mt. Lebanon 2023 RHP Mercyhurst University
JOEY DEMUCCI PA Bonner-Prendergast 2022 C Monmouth
Scott Doran PA William Penn Charter 2023 RHP Pittsburgh
Will Douglas PA West Allegheny 2022 OF
Colin Elias PA Moon Area 2022 OF Marietta College
Dominic Fornataro PA New Castle 2023 OF
Robert Gavlik PA Peters Township 2022 RHP Mount Union College
Cameron Goodling PA Cedar Cliff 2021 3B
Fred Guarino PA Waynesboro Area 2021 1B Penn State University-Altoona
Kevin Henrich PA Bonner-Prendergast 2022 RHP North Alabama
Matt Holgado PA West Chester East 2023 RHP Scranton
Dante Hopson PA Radnor 2023 2B
Mason Horwat PA Avonworth 2023 RHP Penn State
Jack Kail PA Peters Township 2022 SS Columbia
Brody Knetsch PA Meadville Area 2020 RHP
Zack Kovalchik PA Valley View 2021 OF Sacred Heart
Thomas Kozlusky PA Quakertown Community 2022 OF Eastern University
Brett Kugler PA Holy Redeemer 2021 RHP Marywood University
Jake Kuperavage PA Nativity BVM 2021 RHP Bloomsburg University
Salvatore Laimo PA Neumann-Goretti 2022 2B Barton College
Jack Luensmann PA Bellwood-Antis 2022 RHP
Britton Marko PA Central Martinsburg 2024 C
Josh Marquard PA Central York 2022 SS Bloomsburg University
Campbell Melzer PA North Allegheny 2023 SS
Dante Micaletti PA New Castle 2022 SS
Mason Monroe PA Avonworth 2022 3B
Griffin Patridge PA Allentown Central Catholic 2023 C
Nathan Petryszak NY Portville 2022 3B
Jon Pinciotti PA Council Rock South 2021 3B Mercer County CC
Kelvin Probst PA Central Mountain 2023 C
Zach Rodgers PA Notre Dame-Green Pond 2023 RHP
Hunter Roney PA Brookville Area 2022 3B
Xavier Taylor PA Williamsport Area 2022 SS
Alex Tidmore PA Blue Mountain 2021 C
Ethan Tinker PA Avonworth Area 2022 RHP Penn State Erie-The Behrend College
Roman Tozzi PA Archbishop Carroll 2022 LHP Barton College
Michael Trommer PA Archbishop Wood 2022 3B Bucknell
Matt Tsiaras PA Malvern Prep 2023 C Lehigh
Liam Wilson PA St John Neumann 2023 OF
Jason Winstanley NY Lewiston Porter 2022 OF
Gavin Woodward PA Huntingdon Area 2024 C
Patrick Yoder PA Pottsville Area 2021 RHP East Stroudsburg University
Adin Zorn PA Sewickley Academy 2023 OF Penn State