2020 Jr. PA State Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Coy Allman PA Donegal 2025 C
Jack Anderson PA Plum 2024 C
Jonas Aponick PA Hazleton Area 2024 SS
Nathan Barr PA Moon Area 2024 1B
Ethan Beck PA Manheim Township 2024 OF
Timothy Birch PA Indiana Area 2025 CF
Zach Boland PA Franklin Area 2024 RHP
Nolan Book PA Manheim Central 2024 SS Mount St. Marys
Noah Brandt PA Pope John Paul II 2024 OF
Deacon Brown PA Williamsport Area 2024 OF
Roman Brunsell PA Mars Area 2025 OF
Vincent Campoli PA Fairview 2025 3B
Kaden Clark PA DuBois Area 2024 OF
Aidan Clauser PA Schuylkill Haven 2024 C
CJ Clayton PA Hershey 2025 C
Jacob Corman PA Bellefonte Area 2024 RHP
Tyler Cupp PA Norwin 2024 C
Josiah Davis PA Malvern Prep 2025 OF
Adam Dempsey PA Abington Heights 2024 OF
Michael Devenney PA Downingtown East 2024 RHP
Antonio Doganiero PA Hazleton Area 2024 LHP
Trevor Dosenbach PA Avon Grove 2024 OF
Ryan Dumpman PA Chartiers Valley 2024 MIF
Scottie Dunleavy PA Hamburg Area 2025 OF
Trey Eckman PA Manheim Township 2024 RHP
Caleb Emswiler PA Eden Christian 2024 RHP
Sam Finarelli PA Lake-Lehman 2025 3B
Wiley Fleck PA Emmaus 2024 OF
Nick Flores PA Spring-Ford 2024 SS
Jackson Fox PA Mars Area 2024 RHP
Blake Fritz PA Kiski Area 2024 LF
Nathaniel Fronheiser PA Brandywine Heights 2024 RHP
Jason Fultz PA Cathedral Prep 2025 3B
Matt Gannon PA La Salle College 2024 SS
Michael Gaul PA State College Area 2025 C
Adam Gausman PA Cathedral Prep 2024 LHP
Ben Geissler PA Norwin 2025 OF
Hunter Gillin PA Gettysburg 2024 OF
Zane Griffaton PA West Mifflin 2024 OF
Dylan Hansen PA Downingtown East 2024 RHP Coastal Carolina
Kaden Hathaway PA Trinity 2025 3B West Virginia
Lucas Henn VA Pro 5 Academy VA 2024 RHP
Logan Higgins PA Northampton 2024 OF
Noah Hogan PA Emmaus 2024 OF
Adam Horvath PA Pocono Mountain East 2024 OF
Kross Howarth PA Methacton 2024 3B Tulane
Wyatt Janosko PA Thomas Jefferson 2024 3B
Michael Jaszczak PA Downingtown West 2024 MIF
Trevor Johnson PA Bellefonte Area 2024 OF
Brett Kania PA Cambridge Springs 2026 1B
Spencer Kanne PA Cathedral Prep 2025 OF
Brenden Kapczynski PA Ephrata 2024 RHP
Luke Keitsock PA Pottsville Area 2024 OF
Chase Kilareski PA Nazareth 2025 RHP
Jacob Koshan PA Cathedral Prep 2025 3B
Brady Koziara PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2024 OF
Jake Kucera PA Downingtown West 2024 OF
Ryan Kuzmick PA Downingtown East 2024 2B
J L PA Springfield Higher Institute of Technology 2024 C
Jake Lenahan PA Abington Heights 2024 1B
Carter Leviski PA Kiski Area 2024 RHP
Zach Linn PA Pennsbury 2024 1B
DiMaggio LoNero PA Seton LaSalle Catholic 2024 SS
Kyle Mandirola PA Downingtown East 2024 1B
Chase Martin PA Downingtown East 2024 SS
Liam McElroy PA Butler 2024 1B
Chris McKenna PA Souderton Area 2024 MIF
Kyle McKernan PA William Penn Charter 2025 C
Justin McNelly PA Norwin 2025 RHP
Jack Mislan PA Central Bucks East 2024 OF
Tariq Moore Jr PA Williamsport Area 2024 SS Southern
John Mulder PA Council Rock North 2024 OF
Mark Nazar PA Abington Heights 2024 SS
CJ Nocella PA Bonner-Prendergast 2024 2B
Hunter Pelehac PA Brownsville Area 2025 3B
Jarred Peluso PA Freedom 2024 OF
Thomas Piszel PA Central Bucks East 2024 1B
David Posey PA North Allegheny 2024 RHP
Amauri Ramirez PA Manheim Central 2025 OF
Ethan Raver PA Franklin Regional 2025 MIF
Hayden Reisinger PA Mars Area 2025 1B
Gavin Ruta PA William Penn Charter 2026 OF
Brooks Saft PA New Hope - Solebury 2024 C
Jordan Santiago PA Wallenpaupack Area 2024 C
Cohen Schadler PA Emmaus 2024 2B
Daniel Schwalm PA Quakertown 2024 UTILITY
Jay Slater PA Downingtown West 2024 C Duke
Dawson Smail PA Clarion Area 2024 OF Xavier
Derek Smail PA Clarion Area 2025 1B
Avery Smith PA Perkiomen School 2025 C
Joey Spano Jr. PA Cathedral Prep 2024 MIF
Carson Stevens PA Girard 2025 RHP
Nate Taylor GA Buford 2024 RHP
Joshua Toole PA Hempfield 2025 C
Anthony Trommer PA Neshaminy 2024 SS
Drew Turner PA Downingtown West 2024 3B Pittsburgh
Matthew VanOstenbridge PA Wilson West Lawn 2024 LHP
Ryan Walsh PA Bethel Park 2025 RHP Penn State
Grayson Weikel PA Faith Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Zack Wendell NJ Gill St. Bernards 2024 SS Lehigh
Michael White PA Devon Prep 2024 OF
Sean Williams PA Springfield 2024 3B
Jonah Willochell PA Franklin Regional 2025 1B
Brady Wozniak PA Knoch 2024 3B
Jay Wrona PA Mohawk 2024 SS
Owen Yarussi PA Seneca Valley 2024 LHP Auburn
Josh Zimmerman PA Warwick 2024 RHP
Tommy Zimmerman PA Pine-Richland 2024 3B
Mark Zuppo PA Garnet Valley 2024 2B