2020 Preseason All-State - Southeast Session 2

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kaden Bredickas DE Caravel Academy (DE) 2022 OF Misericordia University
Aidan Bretschneider PA La Salle 2022 3B Monmouth
Logan Brewer PA Biglerville 2021 3B Lebanon Valley College
Joe Capriotti PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2021 OF
Joe Crist PA Brandywine Heights 2023 2B
Joey Current PA Cocalico 2022 C Delaware State
Gerald DeBalko PA Cocalico 2021 2B Chesapeake JC
Shane Devereux PA Malvern Prep 2021 2B
RJ Emrich PA Berks Catholic 2022 C Alvernia University
Matt Gannon PA La Salle 2024 SS
Adam Giffi PA Downingtown East 2023 2B
Dallas Gilbert PA Shippensburg Area 2021 RHP Penn State University-Harrisburg
Jack Giovenco PA Parkland 2021 C Fairleigh Dickinson
Ryan Gordon PA Red Land 2021 C Northampton CC
Mike Gregos PA Daniel Boone 2021 3B Seton Hill University
Brady Hawkins PA Cumberland Valley 2023 SS
Brady Kain PA Newport 2023 RHP
Drew Kennedy PA Malvern Prep 2023 1B
Nate Kinsey PA Bishop McDevitt 2022 C William & Mary
Jayden Kohn PA Boyertown Area 2023 SS
Ben Koleno PA Cumberland Valley 2023 3B
Colin Kuczborski PA La Salle 2022 1B
Christian LaBarbera PA Hempfield 2021 SS Bloomsburg University
Brady Laird PA West Chester East 2023 3B
Michael Lennon PA North Penn 2021 LHP West Chester University
Jack Lincoln PA Avon Grove 2021 3B Bradley
Rueben Livingston PA Wilson West lawn 2022 3B Kent State
Alex Maillie PA Garnet Valley 2022 RHP
Jake Maillie PA Garnet Valley 2022 RHP
Matthew Martinez PA Bethlehem Catholic/P27 Academy 2022 C High Point
Connor Maryniak PA Governor Mifflin 2021 SS Misericordia University
Owen Maul PA Malvern Prep 2021 SS Scranton
Matt Mays PA Neshaminy 2022 RHP Alvernia University
Aydan McNelly PA Spring-Ford 2022 3B Daytona State College
Luke Morgan PA Mechanicsburg 2023 RHP
Sam Morris PA Owen J. Roberts 2021 OF La Salle
Gavin Neal PA Palmyra 2021 2B Mercer County CC
John Nielsen PA Downingtown West 2021 RHP
Jordan Oliver PA Lancaster Catholic 2022 RHP Millersville University
Cody Orsulak PA Panther Valley 2023 C
Kenneth Palmieri PA The Hill School 2022 2B
Kaden Peifer PA Red Land 2022 C Delaware
Dalton Reinhart PA Cedar Crest 2021 LHP Mercer County CC
RJ Rickabaugh PA Coatesville Area 2022 C Notre Dame
Marcus Rivera PA Hempfield 2023 OF
Louis Shank PA Carlisle Area 2023 SS
Caleb Stewart PA Big Spring 2023 SS
Eric Stigers PA East Pennsboro 2021 C Messiah College
Caleb Strawser PA Hershey 2021 C
Aidan Sturtevant PA Cocalico 2021 3B Washington College (MD)
Damian Thomas PA Central Bucks West 2022 OF
Gabe Trevena PA Conrad Weiser 2021 3B York College (PA)
Jeremy Tuz PA Central Bucks West 2021 OF Lebanon Valley College
AJ Wenrich PA Central Dauphin 2022 3B Georgia Southern
Joseph Wileczek PA West Chester East 2021 SS Lackawanna JC
John Williams PA Springfield 2021 RHP
Matthew Williams PA Warwick 2022 1B Millersville University
Joshua Yang PA Central Bucks South 2021 SS University of the Sciences in Philadelphia
Josh Zambito PA Penn Hills 2021 C Maine