2021 Baseball U - Philly Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ethan Adams PA Susquehanna Township 2022 LHP
Mikey Amrhein PA Neshaminy 2023 OF
Aiden Anelauskas PA Pennsbury 2024 OF
Cameron Bailey PA James Buchanan 2022 C
Sam Batiancila PA Cheltenham 2024 2B
Brandon Blythe PA La Salle College 2022 RHP
Aidan Bretschneider PA La Salle 2022 3B Monmouth
Aaron Briggs PA North Penn 2024 OF
Ryan Brown PA Bensalem 2022 3B Penn State-Brandywine
Michael Burns PA Harry S. Truman 2022 C Kutztown University
George Cairns PA Harry S Truman 2022 3B
Evan Cary PA Bishop McDevitt 2022 SS
Ryan Cavanaugh PA Harry S. Truman 2023 RHP Radford
Jaxson Chowansky PA North Schuylkill 2024 OF
Jordan Chui PA Central Bucks South 2023 SS
Braedyn Clinton PA Franklin Towne Charter 2024 OF
Zander Coleman PA Tamaqua Area 2024 2B
Will Coulson PA South Western 2022 2B
Brian Curry PA Council Rock North 2023 SS
Tyler Dehoff PA Central York 2024 SS
Brian Delahanty PA Pennsbury 2024 RHP
Nick DeMaio PA Devon Prep 2024 3B
Peter DeMaio PA Devon Prep 2023 LHP
Nick DiGiacomo PA Council Rock North 2024 OF
Nick DiPalma PA Notre Dame 2024 C
Nick Eichelberger PA Donegal 2022 3B Penn State York
AJ Ellis PA St. Joseph's Prep 2023 RHP
Gavin Ellis PA Masterman 2025 3B
Chase Ennis PA Council Rock South 2024 OF
Nicholas Focella PA Council Rock North 2022 RHP
Cody Frazier PA Abington 2022 SS
Matt Gannon PA La Salle College High School 2024 SS
Luke Geiple PA Susquehannock 2023 SS
Kael Godshalk PA Bangor Area 2022 C Coast Guard Academy
Jephson Hadson-Taylor PA La Salle 2022 SS Maine
Evan Hale PA Neshaminy 2023 2B
Lucas Hardnock PA Neshaminy 2023 3B
Bryan Henry PA Bonner-Prendergast 2023 RHP
Evan Hill PA Pennsbury 2022 C
Logan Hinds PA Central Bucks South 2023 2B
Bradley Hood PA Panther Valley 2023 RHP
Stephen Hood PA Panther Valley 2024 RHP
Alex Jenkinson PA Central Bucks West 2023 SS
Austin Keefer MD North East 2022 1B Hood College
Luke Keefer MD North East 2024 SS Maryland
Zachary Knull PA Hershey 2022 SS
Sam Labrecque PA Pennsbury 2023 RHP
Jared Laff PA Central Bucks East 2023 C
Gavin Leeds NJ The Pennington School 2024 C
Jake Lenahan PA Abington Heights 2024 RHP
Isaiah Licorish MD South Hagerstown 2024 3B
Austin Long PA South Western 2024 RHP
Nate Long PA Harry S. Truman 2026 2B
Christian Lubic II PA Red Land 2022 RHP Penn State University-Harrisburg
Justin Lucas PA Holy Ghost Prep 2024 LHP
John Luchansky PA Pennsbury 2024 2B
Justin Marraccini PA Central Bucks South 2022 LHP Elizabethtown College
Matt Mays PA Neshaminy 2022 RHP Alvernia University
Patrick Mccalister PA Abington 2022 3B Rosemont College
Connor McCloskey PA Pennsbury 2024 RHP
Justin Medina PA Father Judge 2022 C
Hudson Morris PA Bishop McDevitt 2023 LHP
Michael Morrow PA Neshaminy Highschool 2023 2B
Lukas Mullen PA Council Rock North 2023 C
Nicholas Patterson MD Francis Scott Key 2023 1B
Brandon Peake PA Pennsbury 2022 OF Rosemont College
Parker Pearre MD Poolesville 2024 SS
Ryan Perry MD Calvert Hall 2023 SS
Ian Pollack PA Pennsbury 2024 LHP
Dylan Pope NJ Steinert 2022 SS Arcadia University
Vincent Proietto PA Sun Valley 2022 OF Lock Haven University
Jose Rivera PA Esperanza Academy 2024 SS
Jaxson Roberts MD Mount Saint Joseph 2025 C
Aiden Russell PA West Perry 2022 RHP
Will Scibona PA Council Rock North 2024 OF
Ben Seidler PA Pennsbury 2025 SS
Titus Shay PA Susquehanna Township 2022 OF
Joseph Smith PA Susquahannock 2023 LHP
Ellis Snow PA Lower Dauphin 2023 OF
Michael Storti PA St. Joseph's Prep 2022 C Chestnut Hill College
Blaise Tanner PA West York 2022 SS Mercyhurst University
Brock Tanner PA West York 2024 RHP
Joe Tiroly PA Pennsbury 2023 SS
Brody Travagline PA Pennsbury 2022 2B Messiah College
Anthony Trommer PA Neshaminy 2024 SS
Stephen Tryon PA Pennsbury 2024 C
Tyler Vanags MD Avalon 2023 C
Marcos Vilchez PA Esperanza Charter School 2023 RHP
Cameron Visconto PA Father Judge 2022 SS
Cayden Wertz PA Central Bucks West 2024 SS
Liam Wheeler NJ Notre Dame High School 2025 1B
Collin Williams PA Council Rock North 2022 LHP Radford
Andrew Wolf PA Northern York 2022 SS Westminster College