2021 Bucks County Generals / PA Rebels Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Shane Anhalt PA Council Rock North 2022 1B DeSales University
Jordan Barry PA Downingtown West 2024 SS
Brendan Barthmaier PA Coatesville Area 2023 C
Matthew Bennighoff DE Newark Charter 2023 RHP
Austin Bickle PA West Chester East 2023 OF
Andrew Birchler PA Great Valley 2022 2B
Derek Boyd-Volz PA Episcopal Academy 2023 LHP
Pat Breen PA North Penn 2022 C
Justin Brennan PA Marple Newtown 2022 RHP
Dylan Brown PA North Penn 2022 LHP Old Dominion
Michael Cadden PA Episcopal Academy 2024 RHP
TJ Cadden PA Episcopal Academy 2023 SS
Ryan Carmella PA Downington West 2024 2B
Michael Carroll NJ Princeton Day 2022 SS Eastern University
Jack Carver PA Central Bucks South 2023 RHP Bloomsburg University
Anthony Cristinzio PA Great Valley 2022 OF
Matthew Delacruz PA West Chester East 2023 RHP
Jaden DeLuca PA Father Judge 2023 OF West Chester University
Michael Devenney PA Downingtown East 2024 RHP
Connor Dobos PA Central Bucks West 2022 LHP
Trey Eckman PA Manheim Township 2024 RHP
Francis Ely PA West Chester Rustin 2024 2B
Brandon Epstein PA Central Bucks East 2023 SS
Will Ferris PA The Haverford School 2022 OF Dickinson College
Gavin Feulner PA Perkiomen School 2025 SS
Brady Foytack PA West Chester East 2023 RHP
Zach Fusco PA Perkiomen Valley 2022 OF
Ben Gagnon PA Notre Dame Green Pond 2022 1B Northampton CC
John Gourdier PA Garnet Valley 2023 OF
Zach Griffin PA Downingtown West 2024 SS
Levi Hackman PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 MIF
Benjamin Haines PA Council Rock South 2023 C
Michael Happersett PA Ridley 2023 LHP
Chase Harlan PA Central Bucks East 2024 3B Cincinnati
Liam Hawley PA La Salle 2024 OF
Quinn Henicle PA Downingtown West 2024 OF
Cody Heyduk PA West Chester East 2024 2B
Dylan Heyduk PA West Chester East 2022 SS Susquehanna University
Matt Holgado PA West Chester East 2023 RHP Scranton
Ryan Jacobson PA Neshaminy 2024 LHP
Carlos Jara PA West Chester East 2024 2B
Michael Jaszczak PA Downingtown West 2024 MIF
Brad Johnston PA Episcopal Academy 2023 3B
Kyle Kearns PA West Chester Rustin 2023 LHP James Madison
Josh Keen PA Philadelphia Academy Charter 2023 RHP
Braden Kelly PA Archbishop Wood 2024 RHP
Nolan Kerr PA West Chester East 2022 OF Albright College
Aiden Kim PA Central Bucks West 2022 LHP Johns Hopkins University
Andrew Kingsbury PA Phoenixville 2022 RHP
Jayden Kohn PA Boyertown Area 2023 UTILITY
Evan Krippel PA Neshaminy 2024 RHP
Tommy Kuczynski PA La Salle 2023 OF
Noah Lackman PA Council Rock South 2022 1B
Brady Laird PA West Chester East 2023 3B
Joe Little PA Springfield 2022 C
Kyle Mandirola PA Downingtown East 2024 1B
Cameron Marcum PA Malvern Prep 2023 RHP
Brandon McCarthy PA West Chester East 2023 OF
Luis McCarthy PA West Chester East 2023 C
Brett McCartney PA West Chester Henderson 2022 OF
Conor McCartney PA West Chester Henderson 2024 CF
Ashton McCloskey PA Pennridge 2023 OF
Tyler McCord PA Holy Ghost Prep 2022 SS Amherst College
Max McGlone PA Central Bucks West 2023 C Army
Jack Mislan PA Central Bucks East 2024 OF
Reece Moody PA Central Bucks East 2024 SS James Madison
Jackson Mott PA Plumstead Christian School 2022 OF Indiana Wesleyan University
John Mulder PA Council Rock North 2024 OF
Brian Neal PA North Penn 2022 3B
Casey Nealon PA La Salle 2024 OF
Dylan O'Mara PA Conestoga 2023 RHP
Jordan Oliver PA Lancaster Catholic 2022 RHP Millersville University
Joe Organsky PA La Salle 2023 1B
Christian Pickell PA Southern Lehigh 2022 OF Penn State-Berks
Andrew Plenn PA Neshaminy 2024 C
Logan Potter PA La Salle College 2024 LHP
Stone Powell PA Neshaminy 2024 1B
Ashvin Premkumar PA West Chester East 2022 RHP Penn State-Berks
Ryan Price PA West Chester East 2024 OF
Chase Reardon PA Malvern Prep 2022 SS
Jackson Reed PA West Chester East 2026 C
Jack Reichlin PA Downingtown East 2024 C
Kyle Rentschler PA Downingtown West 2024 OF
Alec Riley PA The Episcopal Academy 2022 RHP
Benjamin Rodgers PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2022 OF University of Health Sciences and Pharmacy
David Rodriguez Jr PA Father Judge 2024 RHP St. John's
Nick Rostock PA West Chester East 2024 RHP
Joey Santora PA Pennridge 2023 C
Liam Sayer PA Westtown School 2023 2B
James Schaffer PA Pennsbury 2024 SS Stony Brook
Kevin Schmidt PA La Salle College 2024 C
Tim Schuler PA La Salle 2023 1B Villanova
Nicholas Shiffler PA Father Judge 2023 SS West Chester University
Logan Sigg PA Norristown Area 2023 CF
Xavier Sjostedt PA Central Bucks East 2023 LHP
Will Slamm PA La Salle 2023 RHP
Max Slaymaker PA Central Bucks West 2023 LHP
MA Smaltz PA Phoenixville Area 2023 C
Ayden Smith PA Council Rock North 2024 OF
Jalen Soberal PA Bensalem 2022 OF East Stroudsburg University
Justin Stasyk PA Perkiomen Valley 2023 3B
Matt Tankred PA Southern Lehigh 2022 RHP East Stroudsburg University
Kevin Wheeler PA West Chester Henderson 2022 OF Arcadia University
Jackson Wojnicki PA Central Bucks East 2023 LHP
Dante Wright PA West Chester East 2023 SS