2021 Jr. PA State Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brady Abate PA Malvern Prep 2026 SS
Caleb Barnett PA William Penn Charter 2025 3B Alabama
Nico Barnum PA Chartiers Valley 2025 RHP
Tripp Beasley III CT St. Lukes 2025 SS
Bryce Berzansky PA South Park 2025 2B
Timothy Birch PA Indiana Area 2025 CF
Nicholas Bohenek PA Riverside 2026 RHP
Dylan Brokos PA North Allegheny 2025 RHP
Brock Budacki PA New Brighton 2025 C
Carson Burns PA North Allegheny 2025 SS
Vincent Campoli PA Fairview 2025 3B
Ryan Capobianco PA Malvern Prep 2025 CF
Walker Carroll PA Cochranton 2026 LHP
Tyler Chamberlin PA DuBois Area 2025 OF
Brian Charles PA Burgettstown 2025 OF
Drew Cisney PA Pittston Area 2025 SS
CJ Clayton PA Hershey 2025 C
David Connors WV Madonna 2025 1B
Ryan Conrad PA William Penn Charter 2025 MIF
Logan Correll PA The Episcopal Academy 2025 LHP
Colby Craig PA West Chester East 2026 1B
Ty Custer PA Cocalico 2025 SS
Davis Dattilo PA Seneca Valley 2025 2B
Dante Deleonibus PA Shaler Area 2025 RHP
Rocco DelGiudice PA Pocono Mountain East 2025 2B
Dominic Delio PA Penn Trafford 2026 OF
Dan Dixon PA DuBois Area 2025 OF
Cole Doherty PA Kennett 2025 OF
Scottie Dunleavy PA Hamburg Area 2025 OF
DeVaughn Earl-Hayden PA Woodland Hills 2025 SS
Noah Farrell PA Dubois Area 2026 1B
Tyler Faust PA Norwin 2026 3B
Brighton Fontaine PA LaSalle College 2026 RHP
Alex Fox PA Cocalico 2025 C
Brayden Fox PA Dubois Central Catholic 2025 OF
Chase Frantz PA Pope John Paul II 2025 1B
Austen Frye PA Downingtown West 2025 C
Jason Fultz PA Cathedral Prep 2025 3B
Stephen Furia PA Bishop Shanahan 2025 C
Ben Geissler PA Norwin 2025 OF
Hunter Goelz PA Bethel Park 2025 C
Josh Gorman PA Malvern Prep 2025 SS
Aidan Grace PA Blue Mountain 2025 OF
Christopher Graff PA Riverside 2026 C
Robby Grasso PA St. Joseph's Prep 2025 SS
Rowan Griffith PA William Penn Charter 2025 3B
Owen Hammond PA Malvern Prep 2025 SS
Zachary Hare PA Riverside 2025 3B
Gary Hatfield PA Wheeling Central Catholic 2025 OF
Kaden Hathaway PA Trinity 2025 3B West Virginia
Donovan Hopkins PA Central Catholic 2025 OF
Jake Hower PA McDowell 2025 OF
Ethan Hunt PA Bishop McDevitt 2025 OF
Dominic Innamorati PA Pittston Area 2025 OF
Chase Jones PA North Penn 2025 C
Timmy Joos PA Mars 2026 1B
Anthony Jump PA Plum Borough 2025 C
Noah Kaszer PA Thomas Jefferson 2025 SS
Benjamin Kauffman PA Penncrest 2025 3B
Ty Kaunas PA Nativity BVM 2025 SS Virginia Tech
Graham Keen PA Mt. Lebanon 2027 UTILITY
Chase Kilareski PA Nazareth 2025 RHP
Tommy Kratz PA Methacton 2025 3B
Kyle Krause PA Mars Area 2026 RHP Virginia
Zachary Lathrop PA Downingtown West 2025 OF
Christian Lucarelli PA Riverside 2025 RHP
Colin Lynch PA Central Bucks East 2025 1B
Tyler Maddix PA Bishop Canevin 2025 LHP
Brayden Maksimik PA Shenandoah Valley 2025 2B
Augie Maslo PA North Allegheny 2025 SS
Garrett Mathias PA Penn Charter 2025 C
Harrison Maull PA Garnet Valley 2026 SS
Kyle McKernan PA William Penn Charter 2025 C
Ayden McMillion PA South Western 2025 1B
Connor McNally PA Riverside 2025 OF
Justin McNelly PA Norwin 2025 RHP
Grady McTear PA Malvern Prep 2025 2B
Harrison McTear PA Malvern Prep 2025 1B
Colin Minehan PA Germantown Academy 2025 1B
Chase Montigney PA Pittston Area 2025 3B
Anthony More PA Hempfield Area 2026 C
Trey Muhitch PA Penn-Trafford 2026 C
Tobias Myers PA Lower Merion 2025 3B
Charlie Nigut PA Elizabeth Forward 2025 OF
Cam Niland PA Greencastle-Antrim 2025 OF
Owen Peiffer PA Episcopal Academy 2026 SS
Hunter Pelehac PA Brownsville Area 2025 3B
Ben Peterson PA Canon McMillan 2025 C North Carolina
Ryan Petras PA Bethel Park 2025 SS
Jake Phillips PA Trinity 2025 OF
Kyle Phillips NJ Roxbury 2025 RHP
Ryan Piekutoski PA Seneca Valley 2025 3B
Gunnar Rahn PA Quakertown 2025 C
Amauri Ramirez PA Manheim Central 2025 OF
Carter Reed PA West Chester East 2026 RHP
Hayden Regal PA Seneca Valley 2025 C
Jaidyn Rivera PA The Haverford School 2026 CF
Andy Roberts PA Malvern Prep 2025 1B
Trey Roberts PA Kiski Area 2025 3B
Dennys Rodriguez PA Berks Catholic 2025 C
Anthony Rossi PA Penncrest 2025 1B
Landen Rozich PA Oxford Area 2025 SS
Owen Rozzi PA West Chester East 2026 3B
Paul Rusincovitch PA Scranton Prep 2025 1B
Gavin Ruta PA William Penn Charter 2026 OF
Joe Safar PA North Catholic 2025 OF
Chase Sankovich PA Connellsville Area 2025 OF
Evan Shak PA Nazareth Area 2025 2B
Derek Smail PA Clarion Area 2025 1B
Avery Smith PA Perkiomen School 2025 C
Skyler Smith PA Malvern prep 2025 OF
Kolton Smittle PA Canon McMillan 2025 C
Aiden Snowberger PA DuBois Central Catholic 2025 LHP
Matthew Sterner PA Berks Catholic 2025 OF
Carson Stevens PA Girard 2025 RHP
Leo Stoltzfus PA Unionville 2025 C
Sam Taylor PA Owen J Roberts 2025 SS
Aaron Theiss PA McDowell 2026 LHP
Walker Thomas PA DuBois Area 2026 2B
Joshua Toole PA Hempfield 2025 C
Alex Valdes PA Central Bucks West 2025 OF
Ryan Walsh PA Bethel Park 2025 RHP Penn State
Billy Whyte PA Nazareth Area 2025 C
Gino Williams PA Our Lady of Sacred Heart 2025 OF
Jonah Willochell PA Franklin Regional 2025 1B
Trey Wingard PA DuBois Area 2026 C
Brody Wojnicki PA Central Buck East 2025 OF
Maddox Yost PA Mt Lebanon 2025 C
David Zamora PA Mount Calvary Christian 2025 RHP
Kaden Zimorowicz PA Riverside 2026 MIF