2021 MSI Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jake Ahlefeld PA Unionville 2022 LHP
Jake Ambrosio PA Owen J. Roberts 2023 C
Ben Baccellieri PA Unionville 2022 1B
Alex Barrist PA Episcopal Academy 2024 SS
Matt Bean PA Springfield 2024 1B
Patrick Blanch DE Conrad School of Science 2023 SS
Lorenzo Bocelli PA Neumann-Goretti 2022 3B
Ben Bolhouse PA Kennett 2023 OF Stony Brook
Brendan Buecker NJ Notre Dame 2023 C Virginia Military Institute
Michael Burnley NJ St. Augustine Prep 2023 OF
Caden Carlin PA Friends Central School 2022 LHP Monmouth
Nick Covis PA West Chester Rustin 2023 SS
Matt Curtis PA Great Valley 2022 OF Ithaca College
Josh Dell'Arciprete PA Delaware County Christian 2022 SS
Solomon Devard DE MOT Charter 2022 OF
Dominic DiBernardi NJ Kingsway Regional 2023 2B
Tim Dickinson PA Malvern Prep 2023 SS St. Joseph's University
Joe Elentrio NJ Washington Township 2023 C
Joshua Freiling PA Devon Prep 2023 C
Ryan Frye PA Downingtown West 2024 C
Chase Goodson PA Abington 2024 2B
Julian Grandelli PA Roman Catholic 2023 OF
Jacob Grant NJ Pennsville 2024 RHP
Jaxon Grant DE Newark Charter 2024 C
Matthew Hamilton PA Friends Central School 2024 RHP
Nick Harnisch NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2023 3B
Santino Harwood PA New Foundations Charter 2024 SS
Edgar Harwood III PA NFCS 2022 SS
Drew Hollowell PA Lower Merion 2023 SS
Michael Hooker PA Ridley 2022 OF
Charlie Hughes PA West Chester Rustin 2023 LHP
Nathaniel Huxtable DE Wilmington Friends School 2022 C
Ikon Jones PA Sun Valley 2023 OF
Carsten Kaiser PA Archmere Academy 2024 RHP
Zach Klein PA West Chester Henderson 2022 OF Washington College (MD)
Jack Krautzel PA Garnet Valley 2024 3B
Magnus Krieger PA Coatesville 2024 OF
Chad Lawrence DE Appoquinimink 2022 3B
Andy Li PA Unionville 2022 3B
Andrew Lombardi NJ Middletown North 2022 C Millersville University
Ethan Lytle PA Avon Grove 2022 LHP Widener University
Tre Marcoz DE The Tatnall School 2024 OF
Ethan Marshall PA Springfield 2024 1B
Zachary Matthews PA Harriton Senior High 2024 SS
John McAllister NJ Salem 2022 RHP
Jacob McDonough PA Strath Haven 2024 OF
Christopher Montone NJ Williamstown 2022 RHP Rider
Nick Mullen PA Downingtown East 2023 SS George Washington
Logan Nelson PA Garnet Valley 2023 OF
Cole Nilles PA St Josephs Prep 2023 3B
Finn Olszewski PA Wissahickon 2024 2B
Elias Philiposian NJ Paul VI 2022 SS Washington College (MD)
Jack Ploszay PA Malvern Prep 2024 3B
Andrew Rea PA Penncrest 2024 OF
Giovanni Sama DE Delaware Military Academy 2023 2B
Aaron Santiago MD Havre de Grace 2024 3B
Nathan Schurga DE St.Elizabeth High School 2023 3B
Anthony Sciubba NJ Gloucester Catholic 2023 LHP
Leo Soriano PA Upper Dublin 2023 3B
Dane Thomas NJ Pennsville 2022 3B Fairleigh Dickinson University-Madison
Cole Tralies PA Harriton 2022 OF
Michael White PA Devon Prep 2024 OF
Dylan Wiley MD Smyrna (DE) 2022 OF West Chester University
Ryan Wootten PA Garnet Valley 2022 3B Washington College (MD)
Owen Yoder PA Avon Grove 2023 SS