2021 Northeast Pride Scout Day (Fall)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Acevedo NY Trinity Pawling 2025 3B
Tyler Acevedo NY Trinity-Pawling 2024 SS Mississippi
Matthew Anastacio NY Fordham Prep 2023 C
Hunter Austra PA Holy Redeemer 2023 C Canisius
Kody Best NY Wallkill 2024 RHP
ERIC BEZARES NY Warwick 2024 2B
Kaden Coyne PA Dallas 2025 OF
Matthew Culjak NY Kingston 2024 3B
Austin Droge NY Warwick Valley 2024 SS
Trevor-Isaiah Eastman NY Stepinac 2024 OF
NOAH ESLICK NY Albany Academy 2024 C
Ryan Fernandez NY Monroe-Woodbury 2024 3B
Mitchell Folina NJ Indian Hills 2024 1B
Spencer Freer NY Wallkill 2024 C
Owen Gallagher NY Saugerties 2024 OF
Joseph Gleason NY Pine Bush 2022 RHP Mansfield University
Trent Gombita PA Honesdale 2023 1B
Alex Gordon PA Holy Redeemer 2026 2B
Aidan Heffner NY Lasalle Institute 2023 SS Siena
Jake Holbert PA Wallenpaupack 2024 SS
Cameron Kellan NY Warwick Valley 2023 OF
Dylan Koch NY Yorktown 2023 3B
Jack Landau NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 OF
JACK LEANDRI PA Dallas 2025 MIF
RILEY LEONE NY FDR 2025 RHP
Nate MacAlpin NY North Rockland 2023 3B
Michael Madigan III NY Westhill 2024 LHP
Jack Maiale NY New Paltz 2025 3B
Christian Malenda NJ Bergen Catholic 2024 1B
Britton Marko PA Central Martinsburg 2024 C
Samuel Marshall NY Shaker 2025 OF
Ronan Mattson NY Warwick Valley 2023 LHP Lycoming College
RYAN MAYER NY Wallkill 2025 OF
Reece McCarthy PA Danville 2024 SS
Christopher McCauley NY Minisink Valley 2026 CF
Brenden McGar NY Monticello 2022 C Elmira College
James McManus PA Delaware Valley 2022 RHP
Kaden Miller NY Clarkstown North 2024 1B
Quinn Miller NY Clarkstown North 2026 RHP
Michael Molinelli NY Warwick Valley 2025 SS St. John's
Tariq Moore Jr PA Williamsport Area 2024 SS Southern
Eli Negron NY Hendrick Hudson 2024 SS
Nikolas Nelson NY Trumansburg 2025 OF
Alexandre Nevells NY Niskayuna 2025 OF
Steven Nicklas NY Scotia Glenville 2026 RHP
William Orlando NY SS Seward Institute 2023 C SUNY-New York Institure of Technology
Nector Perez NY Stepinac 2022 OF
Ryan Pettograsso NY Lansing 2025 SS
Keaton Phillips PA Delaware Valley 2024 3B
Jacob Pirrone- Salisbury NY Niskayuna 2024 RHP
Colin Ray NY Baldwinsville 2023 RHP
Troy Repaci NY Trinity Pawling 2023 SS Franklin & Marshall College
Paul Rusincovitch PA Scranton Prep 2025 1B
Braden Seeber NY Baldwinsville 2023 C St. Thomas Aquinas College
Garrison Sobo NY Warwick Valley 2025 OF
Reno Spagnoli NJ Columbia 2024 RHP
Eitan Spinoza NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2023 2B
Ryan Taffner NY Walter Panas 2024 2B
Reece Vida PA Abington Heights 2025 C
Tyler Vogel NY Wellsville 2025 SS