2021 Northeast Pride Scout Day (Fall)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Acevedo NY N/A 2025 SS
Tyler Acevedo NY Stepinac 2024 SS Mississippi
Matthew Anastacio NY Fordham Prep 2023 C
Hunter Austra PA Holy Redeemer 2023 C
Kody Best NY Wallkill Senior 2024 RHP
Eric Bezares NY Warwick 2024 2B
Kaden Coyne PA Dallas 2025 OF
Matt Culjak NY Kingston 2024 3B
Austin Droge NY Warwick Valley 2024 SS
Trevor-Isaiah Eastman NY Stepinac 2023 OF
Noah Eslick NY Albany Academy 2024 C
Ryan Fernandez NY Monroe-Woodbury 2024 1B
Mitchell Folina NJ Indian Hills 2024 1B
Spencer Freer NY Wallkill 2024 C
Owen Gallagher NY Saugerties 2024 OF
Joseph Gleason NY Pine Bush 2022 RHP Mansfield University
Trent Gombita PA Honesdale 2023 1B
Alex Gordon PA Holy Redeemer 2026 OF
Aidan Heffner NY Lasalle Institute 2023 SS
Jake Holbert PA Wallenpaupack 2024 SS
Cameron Kellan NY Warwick Valley 2023 OF
Dylan Koch NY Yorktown 2023 3B
Jack Landau NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 OF
Jack Leandri PA Dallas 2025 2B
Riley Leone NY Franklin Delano Roosevelt 2025 3B
Nate MacAlpin NY North Rockland 2023 SS
Michael F Madigan III NY Westhill 2024 LHP
Jack Maiale NY New Paltz 2025 3B
Christian Malenda NJ Bergen Catholic 2024 1B
Britton Marko PA Central Martinsburg 2024 C
Samuel Marshall NY Shaker 2025 2B
Ronan Mattson NY Warwick Valley 2023 LHP
Ryan Mayer NY Wallkill 2025 OF
Reece Mccarthy PA Danville 2024 SS
Christopher McCauley NY Minisink Valley 2026 OF
Brenden McGar NY Monticello 2022 C
James McManus PA Delaware Valley 2022 RHP
Kaden Miller NY Clarkstown North 2024 1B
Quinn Miller NY Clarkstown North 2026 RHP
Michael Molinelli NY Warwick 2025 SS
Tariq Moore Jr. PA Williamsport Area 2024 SS
Eli Negron NY Hendrick Hudson 2024 SS
Nikolas Nelson NY Trumansburg 2025 OF
Alexandre Nevells NY Niskayuna 2025 OF
Steven Nicklas NY Scotia Glenville 2026 RHP
William Orlando NY SS Seward Institute 2023 C
Nector Perez NY Stepinac 2022 OF
Ryan Pettograsso NY Lansing 2025 SS
Keaton Phillips PA Delaware Valley 2024 3B
Jacob Pirrone- Salisbury NY Niskayuna 2024 RHP
Colin Ray NY Baldwinsville 2023 RHP
Troy Repaci NY Trinity Pawling 2023 SS
Paul Rusincovitch PA Scranton Prep 2025 1B
Braden Seeber NY Baldwinsville 2023 C
Garrison Sobo NY Warwick Valley 2025 OF
Reno Spagnoli NY Warwick Valley 2024 RHP
Eitan Spinoza NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2023 2B
Ryan Taffner NY Walter Panas 2024 2B
Reece Vida PA Abington Heights 2025 C
Tyler Vogel NY Wellsville 2025 C