2021 Northeast Pride Scout Day (Summer)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Acevedo NY N/A 2025 SS
Tyler Acevedo NY Stepinac 2024 SS
Chris Ahle NY Clarkstown South 2023 1B
Matthew Anastacio NY Fordham Prep 2023 C
Steven Barbosa NY North Rockland 2024 SS
Daniel Bello NY Valley Central 2023 1B
Kody Best NY Wallkill Senior 2024 RHP
Alex Brinkman PA North Pocono 2022 OF Bloomsburg University
Alex Bucolo NY Pine Bush 2023 RHP
Nick Carpentier PA Holy Cross 2023 RHP
Sean Clinton NY Clarkstown South 2023 OF
Addison Clymer PA Central York 2022 RHP
Daniel Collins Jr. NY Spackenkill 2024 OF
Ethan Conrad NY Saugerties 2022 1B
Jacob Crantz NY Kingston 2022 SS
Kyle DeCresce NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2022 3B
Frankie DiPalma NY Valhalla 2023 OF
Austin Droge NY Warwick 2024 SS
Trevor-Isaiah Eastman NY Stepinac 2023 OF
Ethan Elmes PA Holy Redeemer 2022 OF
Ryan Foody NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2023 LHP
Ethan Fulton NY Trumansburg 2022 OF
Ethan Gallo NY Minisink Valley 2023 3B
Jeffrey Germosen NJ St. Joseph�s Montvale 2024 1B
Dylan Geskey PA Dallas 2025 3B
Joseph Gleason NY Pine Bush 2022 RHP
Sean Godfrey NY Iona Prep 2023 OF
Trent Gombita PA Honesdale 2023 1B
Rafael Gonzalez NY Minisink Valley 2022 RHP
Joey Granko PA Old Forge 2024 3B
Josh Halcisak PA Hazleton Area 2023 RHP
Andrew Hammer NY John Jay Cross River 2022 RHP
Joseph Haugh NY Fordham Prep 2022 OF
Edwin I Hernandez PA Olney Charter School 2022 SS
Gregory Hernandez NY Middletown 2023 2B
Joey Hundeland NY Monticello 2022 OF
Cameron Kellan NY Warwick Valley 2023 OF
Chris Killian PA Dallas 2022 RHP
Dylan Koch NY Yorktown 2023 3B
Luke Kopec PA Holy Redeemer 2024 OF
Cameron Krugel PA Holy Redeemer 2022 OF
Nate MacAlpin NY North Rockland 2023 SS
Nick Mahar NY Guilderland 2022 SS
Christian Malenda NJ Bergen Catholic 2024 1B
Joey Maloney NY Putnam Valley 2022 SS
Joey Marchese NY Shoreham-Wading River 2022 OF
Angel Martinez NJ Camden County Technical 2022 OF
Luke Matta PA Shenandoah Valley 2022 RHP
Ronan Mattson NY Warwick Valley 2023 LHP
Thomas Maxwell NY Goshen 2023 C
Corey May PA Delaware Valley 2022 C
Coleman McCain PA Blue Ridge High School 2022 2B
Brenden McGar NY Monticello 2022 C
Chris McKeon NY Mahopac 2022 RHP
James McManus PA Delaware Valley 2022 RHP
Ronan McManus PA Delaware Valley 2024 RHP
Michael Molinelli NY Warwick 2025 SS
Tariq Moore Jr. PA Williamsport Area 2024 SS
Tyler Mullen PA Lakeland 2022 RHP
Mathew Murtagh NY Saugerties 2022 SS
William Orlando NY SS Seward Institute 2023 C
Lucas Orlovitz NY John Jay-Cross River 2022 3B
Cody Orsulak PA Panther Valley 2023 C
Mark Ortiz PA Stroudsburg 2022 2B
Keaton Phillips PA Delaware Valley 2024 3B
Jacob Pirrone- Salisbury NY Niskayuna 2024 RHP
Tony Ricks Jr PA West Shore Christian Academy 2022 SS
Tom Rohan PA Holy Cross 2022 C
Cooper Ryan PA State College Area 2023 RHP
Grayson Saltzer NY Corning Painted Post 2022 1B
Casen Sandri PA Our Lady Of Lourdes 2022 2B
Andrew Schraa NY Schalmont 2024 RHP
Tyler Sirchia NY Fordham Preparatory 2024 C
Garrison Sobo NY Warwick Valley 2025 OF
Noah Sorensen PA Scranton Preparatory 2022 SS Connecticut
Reno Spagnoli NY Warwick Valley 2024 RHP
Zackary Sperger NY Lansing 2023 SS
Jacob Stevens PA Wyoming Valley West Middle School 2025 OF
Kyle Stober NY Trinity Pawling 2022 2B
Hunter Stuart NY Warwick Valley 2024 2B
Jared Summer NY Harrison 2023 RHP
Ryan Taffner NY Walter Panas 2024 SS
Owen Tillinghast NY Warwick Valley 2023 OF
Jeremiah Vega NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2022 2B
Nicholas Vega NY Trinity Pawling 2022 OF
Timothy Virtudes NY Fordham Prep 2022 LHP
Chris Walsh PA North Pocono 2023 SS
Kyle West NY James I. O'Neill 2022 C
Kevin Wittekind NY Ossining 2022 OF
LJ (Louie) Wolff PA Abington 2023 LHP
Mark Yanac PA Hazleton Area 2022 LHP
Bryce Zicaro NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2023 LHP