2021 Northeast Pride Scout Day (Winter)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Acevedo NY Trinity Pawling 2025 3B
Tyler Acevedo NY Trinity-Pawling 2024 SS Mississippi
Chris Ahle NY Clarkstown South 2023 1B
Andrew Albright PA Abington Heights 2022 3B
Matthew Anastacio NY Fordham Prep 2023 C
Garrett Backus NY Unatego 2022 C College of Mount St. Vincent
Steven Barbosa NY North Rockland 2024 SS
Daniel Bello NY Valley Central 2023 3B
Ryan Bilka NY CBA-Albany 2022 OF Wagner
Gehrig Blanchard NJ Northern Highlands Regional 2022 3B Lycoming College
Matt Boffalo NY Pine Bush 2024 SS
Nicholas Bohenek PA Riverside 2026 RHP
Alex Brinkman PA North Pocono 2022 OF Bloomsburg University
Alex Bucolo NY Pine Bush 2023 RHP
Nicholas Caputo NY Walter Panas 2024 3B
Chas Caron NY Minisink Valley 2023 2B
Nick Carpentier PA Holy Cross 2023 RHP
Jack Cinquemani NY New Rochelle 2023 C
Luke Cinquemani NY New Rochelle 2023 SS
Drew Cisney PA Pittston Area 2025 SS
Sean Clinton NY Clarkstown South 2023 OF
Addison Clymer PA Central York 2022 RHP Niagara
Bennett Cohen NY CBA-Albany 2022 C College of Saint Rose
Daniel Collins Jr. NY Spackenkill 2024 OF
Ethan Conrad NY Saugerties 2022 1B Marist
Giovanni Conte NY Colonie Central 2023 RHP Connecticut
Jacob Crantz NY Kingston 2022 SS St. John Fisher College
Joseph Curreri PA Honesdale 2023 RHP
John (Jack) DeAngelis NY Ossining 2022 SS
Kyle DeCresce NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2022 3B St. Thomas Aquinas College
Adam Dempsey PA Abington Heights 2024 OF
Francesco DiPalma NY Valhalla 2023 OF
Trevor-Isaiah Eastman NY Stepinac 2024 OF
Ethan Elmes PA Holy Redeemer 2022 OF Arcadia University
Noah Eslick NY Albany Academy 2024 C
Michael Fahey NY Cornwall 2022 3B Russell Sage College
Sam Finarelli PA Lake-Lehman 2025 3B
Carter Fink NY Victor 2023 RHP Niagara
Mitchell Folina NJ Indian Hills 2024 1B
Ryan Foody NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2023 LHP
Vincent Fraterrigo NY Archbishop Stepinac 2022 RHP
Spencer Freer NY Wallkill 2024 C
Ethan Fulton NY Trumansburg 2022 OF St. John Fisher College
Ethan Gallo NY Minisink Valley 2023 OF
Joshua Garcia NJ Passaic County Tech 2023 SS
Ryan Garmendiz NC Topsail High School 2022 C Guilford College
Gianni Garufi NY Kennedy Catholic 2024 LHP
Dylan Geskey PA Dallas 2025 3B
Joseph Gleason NY Pine Bush 2022 RHP Mansfield University
Trent Gombita PA Honesdale 2023 1B
Rafael Gonzalez NY Minisink Valley 2022 RHP
Christopher Graff PA Riverside Jr/Sr 2026 C
Joey Granko PA Old Forge 2024 1B
Darnell Guerrero NY Bay Shore 2021 LHP Sullivan County CC
Josh Halcisak PA Hazleton Area 2023 RHP Monmouth
Edward Hall NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 RHP Davidson
Andrew Hammer NY John Jay Cross River 2022 RHP Curry College
Logan Hart NY Kingston 2024 SS
Joseph Haugh NY Fordham Prep 2023 LHP
Edwin Isail Hernandez PA Olney Charter School 2022 SS
Gregory Hernandez NY Middletown 2023 2B
Joey Hundeland NY Monticello 2022 OF
Dominic Innamorati PA Pittston Area 2025 OF
Cameron Kellan NY Warwick Valley 2023 OF
Chris Killian PA Dallas 2022 RHP Monmouth
Dylan Koch NY Yorktown 2023 3B
Luke Kopec PA Holy Redeemer 2024 OF
Andrew Kramer NY Ballston Spa 2022 RHP Lock Haven University
Cameron Krugel PA Holy Redeemer 2022 OF Ursinus College
James Labombard NY CBA-Albany 2022 RHP Lesley University
Jack Landau NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 OF
Joseph Lanza NY Yorktown 2023 C
Jeremy Layland PA Wyoming Area 2025 C
Michael Llanos NY NA 2025 OF
Joey Longobardo NY Pine Bush 2023 C
Nate MacAlpin NY North Rockland 2023 3B
Nick Mahar NY Guilderland 2022 SS Brockport State
Jack Maiale NY New Paltz 2025 3B
Christian Malenda NJ Bergen Catholic 2024 1B
Joey Marchese NY Shoreham-Wading River 2022 OF SUNY - Cobleskill
Dominic Marino PA Hazleton Area 2026 RHP
Angel Martinez NJ Camden County Technical 2022 OF Southern New Hampshire University
Ronan Mattson NY Warwick Valley 2023 LHP
Ryan Mayer NY Wallkill 2025 OF
Jaxson Mayo NY Lansing 2025 3B
Coleman McCain PA Blue Ridge 2022 2B Marywood University
Brenden McGar NY Monticello 2022 C Elmira College
Chris McKeon NY Mahopac 2022 RHP Siena
Colin McMahon NY CBA-Albany 2024 RHP
James McManus PA Delaware Valley 2022 RHP
Ronan McManus PA Delaware Valley 2024 RHP
Sean Michael NY Minisink Valley 2022 LHP
Michael Molinelli NY Warwick Valley 2025 SS
Chase Montigney PA Pittston Area 2025 3B
Tariq Moore Jr. PA Williamsport Area 2024 SS
Tyler Mullen PA Lakeland 2022 RHP Monmouth
Mathew Murtagh NY Saugerties 2022 SS St. Thomas Aquinas College
Mitchell Neer NY Marlboro 2024 2B
Eli Negron NY Hendrick Hudson 2024 SS
William Orlando NY SS Seward Institute 2023 C
Lucas Orlovitz NY John Jay-Cross River 2022 3B Ithaca College
Cody Orsulak PA Panther Valley 2023 C
Kyle Peters PA Hazleton Area 2023 RHP Connecticut
Keaton Phillips PA Delaware Valley 2024 3B
Jacob Pirrone- Salisbury NY Niskayuna 2024 RHP
Matthew Pryluck NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2023 2B
Colin Ray NY Baldwinsville 2023 RHP
Kyle Rizzo PA Upper Dublin 2022 C California University of Pennsylvania
Tom Rohan PA Holy Cross 2022 C Lock Haven University
Noah Rostolder NJ Mahwah 2024 3B
Paul Rusincovitch PA Scranton Prep 2025 1B
Cooper Ryan PA State College Area 2023 RHP Penn State
Grayson Saltzer NY Corning Painted Post 2022 1B Molloy College
Casen Sandri PA Our Lady Of Lourdes 2022 2B Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Geneo Savoca, Jr. NY Albany Academy 2024 SS
Andrew Schraa NY Schalmont 2024 RHP
Tyler Sirchia NY Fordham Preparatory 2024 C
Garrison Sobo NY Warwick Valley 2025 OF
Reno Spagnoli NY Warwick Valley 2024 RHP
Zack Sperger NY Lansing 2023 SS Massachusetts-Lowell
Jacob Stevens PA Wyoming Valley West 2025 OF
Ryan Strnad NY John Jay - Cross River 2024 C
Hunter Stuart NY Warwick Valley 2024 2B
Jared Summer NY Harrison 2023 RHP
Andrew Swenson PA East Pennsboro 2023 SS
Jack Taylor NY Pine Bush 2022 SS
Owen Tillinghast NY Warwick Valley 2023 OF
Daniel Trojahn NY Pine Bush 2023 OF
Jeremiah Vega NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2022 2B St. Thomas Aquinas College
Nicholas Vega NY Trinity Pawling 2022 OF New Jersey Tech
Timothy Virtudes NY Fordham Prep 2023 LHP
Michael Weed NY Pine Bush 2023 3B
Kyle West NY James I. O'Neill 2022 C
Randy Wiesner NY Stepinac 2024 1B
Zachary Williams PA Dallas 2025 C
Kevin Wittekind NY Ossining 2022 OF Scranton
Bryce Zicaro NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2023 LHP East Stroudsburg University