2021 Preseason All-State - East (11AM Session)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Erick Almonte PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 SS State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
JT Anderosky PA Central Bucks South 2022 OF DeSales University
Jonas Aponick PA Hazleton Area 2024 SS
John Bacolo PA Nazareth 2023 RHP
Timmy Bonin PA Northern York 2023 OF
Luke Buscaglia PA Friends Central School 2022 SS Maryland, Baltimore County
Brad Coley Jr PA Muhlenberg 2022 LHP
William Conrad PA Bishop Shanahan 2022 RHP West Chester University
Joe Crist PA Brandywine Heights 2023 2B
Joey Current PA Cocalico 2022 C Delaware State
Tommy Czarzasty PA Malvern Prep 2022 C
Jake Dally PA Nazareth 2023 2B Binghamton
Eric Damico PA Central Bucks South 2022 C
Joel Davis PA Newport 2023 3B
Tim Dickinson PA Malvern Prep 2023 SS
Dylan Duborg PA Parkland 2023 RHP
RJ Emrich PA Berks Catholic 2022 C Alvernia University
Kayden Faulcon PA Pennsbury 2023 RHP
Rory Finn PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2024 SS
Sean Finn PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2023 SS Connecticut
Stefano Garofalo PA Upper Moreland 2022 RHP
Adam Giffi PA Downingtown East 2023 2B
Ryan Grace PA Blue Mountain 2023 1B
Tim Haftl PA Oxford Area 2022 SS Penn State University-Harrisburg
Brayden Heaps PA Susquehannock 2023 SS
Brody Hinkle PA Eastern York 2022 3B
Braydon Hubbard PA Easton Area 2023 OF Lehigh
Luke Keitsock PA Pottsville Area 2024 OF
Jaewon Kim PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 SS
Alex Lehman PA Downingtown East 2022 LHP
Hank Leighty PA Kennard-Dale 2022 C Mary Washington
Anthony Martinez PA Bethlehem Catholic 2024 C
Matthew Martinez PA Bethlehem Catholic/P27 Academy 2022 C High Point
Josh Morse PA Downingtown West 2022 C
Zak Newman NY NYC Lab School For Collaborative Studies 2023 C
Nick Noga PA Avon Grove 2022 RHP West Chester University
Chuck Norton PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2022 C
Aidan Nye PA Tri-Valley 2023 C
Blaise Rago PA String Theory 2021 1B
Luc Rising PA Downingtown East 2022 RHP Rochester Institute of Technology
Aiden Robbins PA Holy Ghost Prep 2023 OF
Manny Santana PA Scotland Campus 2022 3B
Jacoby Sauer PA Nazareth 2023 LHP
Gilbert Saunders III PA The Hill School 2022 RHP Minnesota
Ryan Sekulski PA Wilson West Lawn 2023 OF
Zach Smethers PA Nazareth 2023 3B
Colin Smith PA Garden Spot 2023 RHP
Michael Tallarida PA The Haverford School 2022 1B
Damian Thomas PA Central Bucks West 2022 OF
David Thomas PA Red Land 2023 2B
Matthew VanOstenbridge PA Wilson West Lawn 2024 LHP
Joey Wilga PA Central Bucks East 2023 3B Richmond
Derek Wilson PA Muhlenberg 2023 3B
Takumi Yamada PA Scotland Campus Sports 2023 RHP
Ryan Zosulis PA Central Bucks East 2023 3B
Ryan Zuckerman PA Pennsbury 2023 SS Pittsburgh