2021 Preseason All-State East (3PM Session)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Colin Ahr PA Dallastown 2022 LHP Seton Hill University
Dashiel Albright PA Harriton 2023 C
Hunter Austra PA Holy Redeemer 2023 C
Luis Beato PA Muhlenberg 2022 OF Panola JC
Isaac Braegelmann PA Penn Manor 2023 C
Kaden Bredickas MD Caravel Academy (DE) 2022 OF Misericordia University
Joseph Cava PA Germantown Academy 2022 C Wagner
Jack Colyer PA Perkiomen Valley 2022 RHP Ithaca College
Connor Crabtree PA La Salle 2024 RHP
Will Cranford PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 OF
Jackson Cunnane PA Central Bucks West 2022 1B Juniata College
Chase Danielson PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 OF
James Davis PA Roman Catholic 2022 OF
Tucker DeLisle PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2024 RHP
Joey DeMucci PA Bonner-Prendergast 2022 C Monmouth
Nick Diehl PA Unionville 2024 LHP
Caleb Dorshimer PA Cedar Crest 2024 1B
Trevor Dosenbach PA Avon Grove 2024 OF
Anthony Ehly PA Abington 2022 RHP Seton Hall
Cam Elicier PA Great Valley 2024 UTILITY
Shio Enomoto PA Scotland Campus Sports 2023 RHP
Caden Evans PA Donegal 2023 RHP
Jose Fernandez PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 C Monroe College
Bobby Filler PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2024 OF
Grant Fitzgerald PA Kutztown Area 2022 LHP Alvernia University
Connor Frisch PA Brandywine Heights 2024 C
Grimaldi Gonzalez PA Liberty 2024 OF
Andrew Gordeev PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 RHP Parkland College
Samuel Herrera PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 RHP
Jonathan Holt PA Malvern Prep 2024 SS Notre Dame
Kanade Honda PA Scotland Campus Sports 2023 2B
Blayze Hyland PA Bonner-Prendergast 2022 2B
Stephen Katch PA Hempfield 2023 3B
Kevin Kell PA La Salle College 2022 RHP Fairfield
Andrew Kingsbury PA Phoenixville 2022 RHP
Cole Kochanowicz PA La Salle 2024 RHP
Nathan Koenig PA Wyomissing 2022 C Wilmington University (DE)
Ben Koleno PA Cumberland Valley 2023 3B
Hiroaki Konishi PA Scotland Campus Sports 2023 C
Sammy Laux PA Dock Mennonite Academy 2024 C West Virginia
Jason Long PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2023 3B
Levi Loughry PA South Western 2023 C
Thomas Mason PA Liberty 2023 OF
Noah Milum PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 OF
Tyler Minick PA Governor Mifflin 2023 SS Connecticut
Braden Mosby PA Central Dauphin 2023 C Youngstown State
Ty Pan PA Central Bucks East 2023 SS
Nicholas Parrillo NY East Islip 2022 LHP SUNY-Cortland
Collin Quintano PA Notre Dame Green Pond 2022 3B Villanova
Jacob Rivera PA Liberty 2024 LHP
Jake Schultz PA Downingtown East 2023 SS
Xavier Sjostedt PA Central Bucks East 2023 LHP
Sean Slowinski PA Archbishop Wood 2022 1B West Chester University
Seamus Smith Walsh PA Kennett 2023 C
JonCarlo Spinosa PA Liberty 2023 SS
Danny Surowiec PA West Chester Henderson 2024 SS
Matt Surowiec PA West Chester Henderson 2023 LHP
Roman Tozzi PA Archbishop Carroll 2022 LHP Barton College
Michael Trommer PA Archbishop Wood 2022 3B Bucknell
Anthony Turek PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2024 3B
Juan Villarreal PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 LHP
Drew Wallace PA West Chester Henderson 2023 OF
Blaine Waltimyer PA Owen J Roberts 2022 3B Penn State University-Harrisburg
Robert Weer PA Avon Grove 2022 C McDaniel College
Nate Whisler PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 OF
Nathan Wingenroth PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 OF Elon
Andrew Wolf PA Northern York 2022 SS Westminster College
Logan Woodward PA Germantown Academy 2023 RHP