2021 Rake Baseball Academy Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Juan Alvarez PA Swenson Technical 2023 SS
Benjamin Axelrod PA Jack. M Barrack Hebrew Academy 2022 LHP
Nicholas Benson PA Father Judge 2022 LHP
Ryan Biener PA Father Judge 2023 1B
Noah Binczewski PA Saint Joseph's Prep 2022 OF
Braeden Black PA Central Bucks South 2024 OF
Daniel Buckley PA Roman Catholic 2022 2B
Lucas Burns PA La Salle 2022 RHP
Massimo Cancelliere PA Archbishop Ryan 2022 OF
Saul Carmenini PA New Hope-Solebury 2023 SS Rutgers State University-Newark
Dylan Colvin PA Shipley 2023 RHP
Milo Condran PA Jenkintown 2023 C
Evan Crowell PA Bensalem 2022 2B
Quinlan Curran PA Pennsbury 2023 OF
Robert Del Buono Jr PA Neshaminy 2023 2B
Sohum Desai PA Central Bucks West 2023 RHP
Jack DiCesare PA Central Bucks South 2023 1B
Luke Doherty PA La Salle 2023 SS
Brian Durso PA Franklin Towne Charter 2023 RHP
Matthew Dymowski PA Lower Moreland 2023 C
David Esteves PA Olney Charter 2022 RHP Lincoln University (PA)
Declan Foy PA Father Judge 2023 SS
Isaac Galarza PA Pennsbury 2023 RHP
Harry Geiss PA Philadelphia Academy Charter 2022 LHP
Matthew Gonglik PA Holy Ghost Prep 2023 SS
Colin Hamsher PA Abington High School 2022 OF
Alek Harkins PA La Salle 2022 C
Aaron Heller PA Jack Barrack Hebrew Academy 2022 RHP
Anthony Jakeman PA Father Judge 2023 C Goldey-Beacom
Julian Kim PA Central Bucks West 2023 C
Xavier Kisiel PA New Foundations Charter 2022 OF
Matthew Kline PA Roman Catholic 2022 OF
Kevin Kocher PA William Tennent 2022 2B
Michael Liu PA Central Bucks South 2024 RHP
Ryan Madden PA Central Bucks South 2023 OF Widener University
Dan Matthews PA Springfield Township 2022 OF
Aidan McHugh PA Roman Catholic 2023 3B
Craig Monteleone PA Devon Preparatory School 2022 OF
Christian Oh PA North Penn 2023 RHP
Isiah Pagan PA Franklin Towne Charter 2022 OF
Kaleb Powell PA Upper Moreland 2022 OF
Sean Prue PA Saint Joseph's Prep 2022 RHP
Connor Rees PA Harriton 2022 OF
Aidan Ricciardi PA Lower Moreland 2022 SS
Dillon Rooney PA Holy Ghost Prep 2022 RHP Clarkson University
Julian Rosa PA St. Joseph's Prep 2023 3B
Coy Smith PA Strath Haven 2023 2B
Connor Staub PA Schuylkill Valley 2022 C
Denis Szychulski PA Father Judge 2022 SS
Connor Wojciechowski PA Central Bucks South 2023 C Widener University