2021 PA Shockers Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Matt Atchley PA Pennridge 2024 2B
Ethan Beil PA Quakertown Community 2022 OF
Connor Blence PA Downingtown West 2022 SS Paul D. Camp CC
Deacon Brown PA Williamsport Area 2024 OF
Liam Buck PA Saucon Valley 2023 SS
Dylan Carfara PA Whitehall 2024 3B
Reece D'Amico PA Liberty 2023 C
Peter DePolo PA Dock Mennonite Academy 2022 OF Pennsylvania College of Technology
Luke Deschenes PA Emmaus 2022 RHP Seton Hill University
John DiGregorio NJ Gill St. Bernards 2024 C Penn State
Shane Drennan PA North Penn 2023 1B
Colin Dunlap PA La Salle College High School 2023 OF
Justin Egner PA North Penn 2023 SS
Caleb Everitt PA Quakertown Community 2024 OF
Ty Everitt PA Quakertown Community 2022 SS Washington College (MD)
Jeremy Fallon PA Souderton Area 2024 3B
Matthew Fattore NJ Bridgewater-Raritan 2024 1B
Daniel Feusner PA Quakertown 2022 RHP
Conor Flynn PA Pennridge 2023 LHP Stony Brook
Dylan Fosko PA Northampton 2023 RHP
Sam Greer PA Central Bucks West 2024 RHP
Matt Gunning PA Pennridge 2023 LHP
Logan Higgins PA Northampton 2024 OF
Kross Howarth PA Methacton 2024 3B Tulane
Nathan Lapp PA Dock Mennonite 2023 SS
Matthew Lawhead PA Archbishop Wood 2023 C
Tyler Lutz PA Souderton Area 2025 LHP
James Mangine PA North Penn 2023 OF
Will McCausland PA Souderton Area 2022 RHP Saint Joseph's
Dustin McGuinness NJ East Brunswick 2024 SS
Chris McKenna PA Souderton Area 2024 SS
Joey Mendez PA North Penn 2023 LHP
Patrick Mill PA Pennridge 2023 LHP
Jackson Morrissette PA Souderton Area 2023 RHP
Cooper Natisin PA Quakertown Community 2024 OF
Garrett Navitsky PA Pennridge 2023 2B
Hayden O'Neill PA Liberty 2022 RHP Widener University
Vincent Pellegrini PA Quakertown Community 2023 1B
Jack Picozzi PA North Penn 2023 2B
Brandon Pierce PA Quakertown 2022 C
Krieg Pierce PA Souderton Area 2023 OF
Robbie Pliszka PA Pennridge 2022 SS Juniata College
Luke Pollock PA Souderton Area 2022 3B Lebanon Valley College
Brayden Rader PA Bethlehem Catholic 2024 2B
Braxton Rahn PA Quakertown 2023 C
Gunnar Rahn PA Quakertown 2025 C
Conner Rex PA Notre Dame Green Pond 2022 LHP Clarion University
Gabe Rohrbach PA Souderton Area 2022 RHP
Daniel Schwalm PA Quakertown 2024 SS
Cole Serfass PA Palmerton 2023 C
Michael Sharadin PA Upper Perkiomen 2023 OF
Rocco Viscito PA Saucon Valley 2023 LHP
Shanley Wall PA Souderton Area 2022 OF East Stroudsburg University
Grayson Weikel PA Faith Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Zack Wendell NJ Gill St. Bernards 2024 SS Lehigh
Colin Wilson PA Emmaus 2024 RHP