2022 Baseball U PA Scout Day (Summer)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dallas Alexander PA Central Mountain 2023 LHP Lebanon Valley College
Derek Antolick PA Hazleton Area 2024 OF
Nick Belinc PA State College Area 2024 2B
Tyler Benick VA St Anne's Belfield 2023 3B
Brody Breiner PA Panther Valley 2026 SS
Clarke Cartwright PA Lourdes Regional 2025 RHP
Nicholas Cerasaro PA Pittston Area 2023 OF
Jensen Chesnut PA State 2024 OF
Wyatt Coakley PA Bald Eagle Area 2023 RHP
Colin Davis PA Abington Heights 2023 2B
Troy Dressler PA Mifflinburg 2024 RHP Wake Forest
Gabriel Evensen PA Berwick 2024 C
Nathaniel Fronheiser PA Brandywine Heights 2024 RHP
Silvio Giardina PA Pittston Area 2025 SS
Conner Harrison PA Danville Area 2025 3B
Shane Healey PA Dallas 2023 3B
Bradley Hood PA Panther Valley 2023 RHP Mansfield University
Stephen Hood PA Panther Valley 2024 RHP
Aidan Hyams PA Delaware Valley 2023 OF Southern Connecticut State University
Nash Irwin PA Bellefonte 2023 C
Cole Kaiser PA Lake-Lehman 2023 OF
Hayden Karlovich PA Shamokin Area 2025 MIF
Brennan Kunkel PA Panther Valley 2025 C
Zach Lloyd PA West Scranton 2023 1B Wilkes University
Hayes Miller PA Central Mountain 2026 OF
David Naniewicz PA Lakeland 2026 RHP
Casey O'Brien PA Riverside 2024 SS
Zachary Paczewski PA Dallas 2024 SS
Dominick Palma PA Old Forge 2024 OF
Michael Pascoe PA Panther Valley 2023 UTILITY
Elijah Peifer PA Wallenpaupack Area 2024 RHP
Cole Phillips PA Berwick 2025 RHP
Garrett Pietryka PA Abington Heights 2023 OF
Gino Pighetti PA State College Area 2024 RHP
Daniel Qualteria PA Quakertown 2024 SS
Colton Rinehimer PA Berwick Area 2023 1B
Richard Rossi PA Hazleton Area 2024 OF
Tyler Scoblick PA Valley View 2025 RHP
DJ Silvestrini PA North Pocono 2023 C
Matthew Spera PA Wyoming Seminary 2023 OF
Luke Sult PA Berwick 2025 C
Antonio Thomas PA Plum 2023 OF
Roman Valvano PA Scranton Prep 2024 3B
Reece Weinberg PA Abington Heights 2024 2B