2022 Beaver Valley Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jacob Adamczyk PA Hampton 2026 LHP
Joseph Amberson PA North Allegheny 2026 C
Alex Baron PA Chartiers Valley 2027 1B
Brayden Bergeron OH Dover 2027 C
Ethan Bliley PA Fort Leboeuf 2026 OF
Bobby Budacki PA New Brighton 2023 RHP
Brock Budacki PA New Brighton 2025 C
Jackson Cheeks OH Austintown Fitch 2025 OF
Owen Courtney OH New Philadelphia 2026 C
Derek Curry PA West Allegheny 2024 OF
Austin Cwynar PA Pine-Richland 2027 OF
Heath Cwynar PA Pine-Richland 2025 OF
Ryan Dumpman PA Chartiers Valley 2024 MIF
Jake Federouch PA Chartiers Valley 2025 SS
Chase Grable PA Freedom 2024 OF
Noah Harrison PA Clarion Area 2025 3B
Eli Hartman PA Ambridge 2026 OF
Xavier Iannello OH Cleveland Area Catholic 2027 3B
Ryan Joyce PA Moon Area 2027 C
Graham Keen PA Mt. Lebanon 2027 UTILITY
Jake LaPorte PA Keystone Oaks 2024 RHP
Derek Leas PA Shaler Area 2023 RHP
Preston Lee OH Hoover 2027 RHP
Josh Lippe OH Lake 2027 LHP
Christian Lucarelli PA Riverside 2025 RHP
Charlie Manzi PA Indiana Area 2026 SS
Joey Marasco PA Moon Area 2025 OF
Nico Marasco PA Moon Area 2027 2B
Daniel McIntosh PA Central Valley 2027 3B
Tate Musko PA Uniontown 2024 LHP
Mason Petridis OH Austintown Fitch 2025 RHP
Logan Plummer PA Pine-Richland 2026 1B
Dillon Pomocki PA South Allegheny 2026 SS
CJ Proch PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2026 OF
Brian Reed PA Seton LaSalle Catholic 2023 C
J.R. Rieg PA Trinity 2025 LHP
James Rohbeck III PA Chartiers Valley 2026 C
Aedan Ryhal PA Mercer Area 2025 OF
Frank Senediak OH Austintown Fitch 2025 2B
Quinn Snyder OH Uniontown Lake 2027 RHP
Hayden Stack PA Trinity 2026 SS
Colin Stofik PA Peters Township 2027 SS
Will Swisher PA Moon Area 2027 SS
Colton Temple PA Fort Cherry 2027 C
Jack Terlop OH Nordonia Middle school 2027 1B
Evan Tice OH East Liverpool 2024 C
Chase Wade OH Central Catholic 2027 OF
Alec Warden PA Thomas Jefferson 2024 SS
Lucas Wells PA Peters Township 2027 C
Caden Wills PA West Mifflin 2026 SS
Scott Wilson OH Streetsboro 2026 OF