2022 Elite Baseball Scout Day (Summer)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jack Bateman MD Archbishop Carroll 2023 3B
Samual Bechtel PA Eastern Lebanon County 2025 RHP
Robbie Best PA Palmyra 2023 C
Kyle Birney MD Rising Sun 2023 1B
Justin Borger PA Elizabethtown Area 2025 3B
Isaac Braegelmann PA Penn Manor 2023 C
Johnathon Brzezicki FL IMG Academy 2023 RHP
Nate Burrill MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2023 OF
Andrew (AJ) Capizzi PA Seneca Valley 2023 3B
Jack Carozzoni NY Elmira 2023 3B
Bobby Cavalier NY Elmira 2024 OF
Michael Cleary PA Bishop Shanahan 2026 3B
Cayde Connelly PA Manheim Central 2023 RHP
Colin Connelly PA Manheim Central 2026 OF
Trent Cornell WI Altoona 2024 SS
Alex Davis PA North Penn Mansfield 2025 SS
Kieran Deal PA Bishop Shananahan 2026 OF
Victor Diaz TX Ronald Reagan HS 2023 SS
Tyler Fahringer PA Archbishop John Carroll 2023 RHP
Tamlin Ferguson PA Allentown Central Catholic 2023 MIF
Owen Fisher PA Conestoga Valley 2024 RHP
Craig Gantt MD Great Mills 2023 OF
Zell Godbold TX St. Johnís School 2024 C
Rian Greenberg FL Pinecrest 2024 2B
Joseph Gue NC Hickory Grove Christian 2025 C
Tim Halley NE Arlington 2025 C
Gavin Hardee NY Corning Painted Post 2024 RHP
Turner Hare PA York Suburban 2025 OF
Calvin Hurty CT Westminster 2023 RHP
Brandt Johnson PA Northeastern 2026 C
Josh Kelsky FL Pine Crest School 2023 RHP
Brady Kinney PA Lampeter Strasburg 2025 2B
Devin Kobasa NY Onondaga 2024 3B
Mason Koczwara FL Pine Crest 2023 C
Christopher Kramer NY Williamsville North 2023 OF
Thomas McNally NC Charlotte Christian 2024 OF
Niko Michaelides TX Trinity Christian Academy 2024 C
Leonardo Miksitz MI Northville 2023 SS
Colby Moran MD Middletown 2023 3B
Hudson Morgan NC East Forsyth 2023 SS
Andrew Mulligan PA Archbishop Carroll 2025 OF
Emmet Neff-Mcgready MD Friends 2023 3B
Brennan O'Keefe NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2023 RHP
Aedan Palmer NY Elmira 2026 OF
Logan Palmer NY Elmira 2026 C
Max Palmer MD Friends School of Baltimore 2023 1B
Michael Palmer NY Elmira 2024 1B
Ben Paterson PA Penn Manor 2026 OF
Griffin Patridge PA Allentown Central Catholic 2023 C
Anthony Paul FL Braden River 2024 SS
Quentin Piccioni VA Paul VI 2023 RHP
Connor Reynolds PA Bishop Mcdevitt 2023 RHP
Frank Riganti NY LaSalle Institute 2025 1B
William Riggs PA Penn Manor 2025 C
Luke Risser PA Palmyra Area 2026 OF
Jacob Saladis NY Susan E. Wagner 2024 C
Ethan Santiago PA Conestoga Valley 2026 SS
Bathiya Senaratne ON Assumption Catholic 2023 C
Joshua Sepe NY Hewlett 2024 C
Braden Sleighter FL Bonita Springs 2023 1B
Austin Smith PA Eastern Lebanon County 2026 RHP
Nate Sorrentino FL Pine Crest 2023 RHP
Kainalu Spear HI Punahou School 2025 LHP
Connor Spencer PA Manheim Township 2024 LHP
Jack Stemerman NY Elmira 2024 RHP
Dorian Stroud PA Carlisle Area 2023 OF Rochester Institute of Technology
Ryan Tansky PA Episcopal Academy 2023 CF
Conner Urey PA Norwin 2026 C
Herick Vital NJ Alexander Hamilton Prep 2025 SS
Jake Voynar PA The Hill School 2023 SS
Evan Wilson PA Conestoga Valley 2025 1B
James Wright PA Archbishop John Carroll 2024 SS
Preston Yoshino HI Punahou School 2023 SS