2022 Flood City Elite Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Landyn Ansel MD Allegany 2025 SS
Austin Beauchamp PA Bishop Guilfoyle 2023 RHP Mansfield University
Logan Black PA Central Cambria 2026 SS
Ladd Blake PA Brookville Area 2026 RHP
Connor Blough PA Altoona Area 2023 SS
Caiden Bonsell PA Tyrone Area 2023 RHP
Max Bowin PA Hempfield Area 2025 OF
Carson Brown PA Rockwood 2025 OF
Joseph Bukosky PA Hollidaysburg 2023 RHP
Mason Campagna PA Claysburg Kimmel 2026 SS
Dominic Cannizzaro PA Bishop McCort 2026 RHP
Jacob Cramer PA Greater Latrobe 2024 OF
Colin Dinyar PA Conemaugh Township 2026 SS
Dan Dixon PA DuBois Area 2025 OF
Connor Drzal PA Mount Pleasant 2025 RHP
Luke Duckworth PA St. Joseph's Catholic Adademy 2025 RHP
Alex Ebeling PA Bellefonte Area 2023 OF
Bryce Eberhart PA Altoona Area 2023 OF
Garrett Emerick PA Chestnut Ridge 2023 SS
Kahne Foltz PA Somerset Area 2025 SS
Elek Fravel PA Central Mountain 2024 3B
Jesse Georgiana PA Bishop Guilfoyle 2026 3B
Anthony Grippo PA Greensburg Central Catholic 2026 C
Max Herncane PA State College 2026 SS
Anthony Herzing PA State College 2023 2B
Carter Himes PA Brockway 2026 RHP
Drew Irons PA Tyrone 2027 3B
Samuel Janik PA State College Area 2024 RHP
Bradyn Jarvis PA Bishop McCort 2025 RHP
Connor Jones PA Tussey Mountain 2025 OF
Dalton Keith PA Penns Valley 2023 C
Tanner Kephart PA Moshannon Valley 2024 OF
Nate Kessler PA Altoona Area 2024 RHP
Kyle Klotz PA Central Martinsburg 2025 C
Braedyn Kormanic PA Bellefonte Area 2024 C
Devin Kreger PA Forest Hills 2023 1B
Brayden Kurtz PA Penns Valley 2026 C
Parker Lamb PA Philipsburg Osceola 2026 SS
Dante LaRocco PA Altoona 2026 SS
Zachary LeGars PA Tyrone 2023 C
Connor Lindsey PA Altoona Area 2023 C
Cameron Lucas PA Bellefonte Area 2026 RHP
Gavin Lucas PA Bellefonte Area 2027 C
Bryce Madden MD Allegany 2024 SS
Zach Mazer PA State College Area 2025 3B
Eric McAllister PA Altoona Area 2027 3B
Alexander McCartney PA Bellwood 2027 OF
Jack Messina PA State College Area 2023 LHP
Logan Meyers PA Altoona 2025 C
Andrew Miko PA Portage Area 2023 OF
Callen Miller PA Somerset Area 2025 C
Donald Miller PA Hollidaysburg 2026 2B
Joshua Mitchell PA Ferndale 2025 RHP
Eric Mykut PA Huntingdon 2025
Liam O'Donnell PA Norwin 2026 1B
Landon Perry PA Hollidaysburg 2023 LHP
Mason Pfeil PA Bishop McCort 2024 RHP
Kelvin Probst PA Central Mountain 2023 C
Adam Radkowski PA Bishop McCort Catholic 2025 RHP
Luke Raho PA Richland 2024 OF
Jamon Ranck PA Mount Union Area 2027 RHP
Bryce Roberts PA Forest Hills 2025 C
Cooper Rother PA Bishop Guilfoyle 2023 SS
Logan Ruth PA Mifflin County 2025 RHP
Ben Ryan PA Indiana Area 2024 C
Andrew Scalia PA Windber 2024 C
Kade Sell PA Bishop Guilfoyle 2025 RHP
Cole Short PA Greater Latrobe 2026 RHP
Aaron Smearman PA Altoona Area 2025 RHP
Hunter Smith PA Central (Martinsburg) 2024 C
Matthew Smith PA Hollidaysburg Area 2023 OF Gannon University
Josef Sneathen MD Allegany 2024 C
Aiden Snowberger PA DuBois Central Catholic 2025 LHP
Mason Sparks PA Central 2026 OF
Thomas Stabley PA State College Area 2024 RHP
Ioannis Stout PA Central Columbia 2023 RHP
Tanner Stroup PA Altoona Area 2026 LHP
Evan Summerson PA State College Area 2023 OF
Camden Swogger PA Bellwood-Antis 2026 C
Oliver Thornburg PA Bellefonte 2026 C
Aiden Vanlenten PA Somerset Area 2023 RHP
Rowan Walker PA State College 2027 SS
Gaston Watkins PA Bedford 2027 SS
Carter Weaverling PA State College 2023 2B
Luke Weber PA Conemaugh Township 2025 3B
Tyler Weber PA Conemaugh Township 2023 1B
Connor Weyandt PA Altoona Area 2023 2B
Hunter Whipkey PA Rockwood 2024 2B
Nathan Wian PA Central Mountain 2025 SS
Quinn Wilkins PA Hempfield Area 2025 3B
Brook Williamson PA Forest Hills 2023 C