2022 Go Wags Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Landon Bailey PA Spring Grove 2024 3B
Conner Barto PA Dallastown Area 2023 RHP
Jordan Bedi PA Donegal 2025 OF
Dayton Bittner PA Halifax 2025 OF
Ben Bowen MD Bel Air 2024 2B
Wyatt Canapp MD North Hartford 2024 RHP
Tyler Carruthers PA Cumberland Valley 2026 OF
Brooks Cline PA Cumberland Valley 2026 OF
Noah Collier MD North Harford 2023 1B
Brandon Cooper PA Central Dauphin 2026 CF
Dylan Demuro PA Bishop McDevitt 2026 RHP
Mason Dyckman MD North Harford 2023 SS
Tristan Eckenrode PA Northeastern 2025 C
Carter Enders PA Cedar Cliff 2024 3B
Sawyer Floyd PA Donegal 2025 OF
Bryce Folmar PA Chambersburg 2023 SS
Connor Frisch PA Brandywine Heights 2024 C
Aidan Grudzinski PA Greencastle-Antrim 2023 OF St. Bonaventure
Dominic Haas PA Trinity 2026 SS
Brock Hammaker PA Donegal 2024 SS
Kyle Hampson PA Dallastown 2023 SS
Ryan Hardisky MD Harford Tech 2024 OF
Brayden Heaps PA Susquehannock 2023 SS
Padraig Hernjak PA Cumberland Valley 2023 OF
Isaiah Jackson PA Gettysburg Area 2026 OF
Grayson Kelley PA Dallastown Area 2026 MIF
Jorden Kozak MD Bel Air 2024 OF
Zachary Leiphart PA Dallastown Area 2024 SS
Connor Livingston PA Red Land 2023 RHP
Kolten Martin PA East Juniata 2024 RHP
Alex Martinelli MD North Harford 2024 C
Ayden McMillion PA South Western 2025 1B
Jonathan Miller PA Dallastown 2024 LHP
Brett Minnich PA Red Land 2024 3B
Owen Morais PA Dallastown Area 2023 2B
Luke Morgan PA Mechanicsburg 2023 RHP
Mitchell Moser PA Northeastern 2025 OF
Nathan Moser PA Northeastern 2024 SS
Andrew Munkittrick PA Mechanicsburg Area 2025 OF
Mason Murdock PA Dover Area 2026 2B
Ryland Neutzel PA Dallastown 2026 C
Luke Parise PA Camp Hill 2023 RHP
Griffin Parker PA Selinsgrove 2026 SS
Joshua Patrick PA Red Land 2024 OF
Camden Pritchard PA Central Dauphin 2026 1B
Collin Ramsey PA Central Dauphin 2026 RHP
Kadan Readinger PA Palmyra 2024 OF
Konnor Reeser PA Northeastern 2024 OF
Briggs Remenick PA Greencastle-Antrim 2024 SS
Andrew Robinson MD North Harford 2023 RHP
Riley Romig PA Selinsgrove Area 2026 MIF
Ethan Schultz PA Dallastown 2024 OF
Liam Sexton PA Trinity 2026 RHP
Bryce Smith PA West Perry 2024 OF
Henry Smith PA Carlisle 2023 2B
Quinn Smith PA Trinity 2026 OF
Calvin Snyder PA Bishop Mcdevitt 2026 C
Michael Thalassinos PA East Penn 2025 1B
Niko Thalassinos PA East Penn 2025 3B
Alex Tobias MD North Harford 2023 3B
Christopher Urban PA Warwick 2025 C
Xander Velez PA Warwick 2024 LHP
Joshua Vols PA Red Land 2024 2B
Brady Wagner PA Cedar Cliff 2023 RHP
Drew Walker PA Lancaster Catholic 2025 OF
Colin Warner PA Lower Dauphin 2023 OF
Landon Williams PA Northeastern 2025 SS
Logan Williard PA Williams Valley 2023 C
Andrew Yother PA Bishop McDevitt 2024 3B