2022 JR PA State Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Joseph Amberson PA North Allegheny 2026 C
Jimmy Amplo PA Archbishop John Carroll 2026 3B
Caleb Aponick PA Hazleton Area 2027 RHP
Finn Bachman PA Pennridge 2027 RHP
Matt Baker PA Holy Ghost Prep 2026 C
Paul Barnett PA William Penn Charter 2027 C
Alex Baron PA Chartiers Valley 2027 1B
Owen Beatrice PA New Brighton 2026 2B
Anthony Bennett PA Spring-Ford 2026 1B
Tyler Bergkoetter PA Holy Ghost Preparatory 2026 OF
Alex Blose PA Pope John Paul II 2026 C
Drew Boivin PA Pine-Richland 2026 SS
Luke Borgmann PA LaSalle College High School 2026 C
Keller Bradley PA Pennsbury 2026 RHP
Andrew Brnusak PA Thomas Jefferson 2026 SS
Thatcher Brown PA Germantown Academy 2027 3B
Mike Bruckner PA Bethel park 2026 SS
Chase Brunner PA Parkland 2026 RHP
John Byrwa PA Souderton 2026 RHP
Alex Calvario PA Delaware Valley PA 2027 SS
Jason Carrelli PA Palmerton 2026 SS
Jason Carrington PA Owen J Roberts 2027 OF
Walker Carroll PA Cochranton 2026 LHP
Luca Cavaliere PA Pope John Paul II 2026 2B
Ryder Chapin PA Warrior Run 2026 3B
Adam Clark PA Coatesville 2026 C
Madix Clark PA Dubois Area 2026 1B
Christopher Colon PA Owen J. Roberts 2027 LHP
Cruz Cooper PA West Chester East 2026 SS
Julian Cox PA Friends Central School 2026 3B
Carlton Crane PA Pennsbury 2026 SS
Aidan Cruz PA East Stroudsburg South 2026 2B
Austin Cwynar PA Pine-Richland 2027 OF
Frankie Decembrino PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2026 SS
Sammy Decker PA Riverside 2027 2B
Dominic Delio PA Penn Trafford 2026 OF
Jake Downie PA Downingtown West 2026 SS
Aidan Dunleavy PA Spring-Ford 2026 2B
Shane Dwyer PA Malvern prep 2027 3B
Anthony Eakin PA Neshannock 2026 OF
Ryan Fandozzi PA LaSalle College 2026 1B
Tyler Faust PA Norwin 2026 3B
Joseph Flanagan PA Cathedral Prep 2026 C
Brighton Fontaine PA LaSalle College 2026 SS
Grayson Fontaine PA Undecided 2028 1B
Matthew Foti PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2026 RHP
Cody Fox PA Northern Lebanon 2027 OF
Ryan Friel PA Bonner Prendie 2026 OF
Amudhan Gandhi PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2026 RHP
Noah Gerstein PA Central Bucks West 2026 C
Carson Glose PA UNDECIDED 2027 3B
Tristan Goda PA Schuylkill Valley 2026 C
Adrian Gonzalez PA Northern Lebanon 2026 RHP
Christopher Graff PA Riverside Jr/Sr 2026 C
Chris Grasso PA TBD 2027 SS
Anthony Grippo PA Greensburg Central Catholic 2026 C
Preston Haag PA Spring-Ford 2027 SS
Owen Hawkes PA Pennsbury 2027 3B
Logan Hearity PA Hazleton Area 2027 SS
Jack Heffner PA Malvern Prep 2026 C
Sergio Hernandez PA Bonner Prendie 2026 SS
Max Herncane PA State College 2026 SS
Sean Hill PA Central Bucks East 2026 OF
Cooper Hillen PA Lampeter Strasburg 2027 SS
Carter Himes PA Brockway 2026 RHP
Michael Hladio PA Bethel Park 2027 OF
Jacob Horwitz PA The Haverford School 2026 LHP
Jake Howe PA Wilkes-Barre Area 2026 SS
Noah Hummel PA Holy Redeemer 2027 1B
Luke Hunter PA Conestoga 2027 3B
Jimmy Iacona NJ Notre Dame 2026 C
Jason Indenbom PA Downingtown West 2026 3B
Luke Indenbom PA Downingtown West 2026 C
Ryan Jacobson PA Phoenixville 2026 SS
Bobby Jerez PA Perkiomen School 2026 1B
Owen Jianniney PA West York 2026 LHP
Landon Jones PA Conestoga 2027 C
Timmy Joos PA Mars 2026 1B
Stephen Karinch PA Nativity BVM 2027 C
Derek Katch PA Hempfield 2026 SS
Graham Keen PA Mt. Lebanon 2027 C
Chase Kegerise PA Oley Valley 2026 LHP
Luke Kletzel PA Lasalle College HS 2026 OF
Hunter Krahe PA Cathedral Prep 2026 RHP
Brandon Labs PA Faith Christian Academy 2026 OF
Brandon Lall PA Neshaminy 2026 3B
Parker Lamb PA Philipsburg Osceola 2026 SS
Nolan Laskovich PA Bethel Park 2026 RHP
Braeden Leeds PA William Penn Charter 2026 OF
Cameron Machtinger PA State College 2026 C
Charlie Manzi PA Indiana Area 2026 SS
Nico Marasco PA Moon Area 2027 2B
Santino Marne PA Mt. Pleasant Area 2026 OF
Harrison Maull PA Garnet Valley 2026 SS
Eric McAllister PA Altoona Area 2027 3B
Daniel McIntosh PA Central Valley 2027 3B
Ethan McMullen PA Norwin 2026 3B
Jakob Melchior PA Quakertown 2026 OF
Jackson Melconian PA Malvern Prep 2026 MIF
Ian Miller PA Meadville 2027 SS
Quinn Miller NY Clarkstown North 2026 RHP
Nicholas Mills PA Mid Valley 2026 3B
Stephen Minahan PA North Schuylkill 2027 RHP
Harrison Moore PA State College 2026 C
Kane Moore PA Montoursville 2026 2B
Anthony More PA Hempfield Area 2026 C
Vincenzo Morganti PA Our Lady of Peace 2027 SS
Max Munkittrick PA Warwick 2027 OF
Lucas Naughton PA Williamsport 2026 C
Chase Neff PA Perkiomen Valley 2026 C
Ryland Neutzel PA Dallastown 2026 C
Connor O'Brien PA Pennsbury 2026 RHP
Liam Onofry PA Pope John XXIII 2026 C
Maxwell Orsefskie PA McDowell 2026 OF
Zane Pacek PA Knoch 2026 1B
Vincent Pezzuolo PA Mohawk Area 2026 SS
JP Poranski PA Cathedral Prep 2026 1B
Watt Probst PA Central Mountain 2026 C
Rylan Purnell PA Upper Darby 2026 OF
Jaidyn Rivera PA The Haverford School 2026 OF
Hunter Rogers PA North Schuylkill 2026 LHP
Nathan Rohe PA Keystone Oaks 2026 RHP
Owen Rozzi PA West Chester East 2026 3B
Brady Ryan PA Northern Lebanon 2027 OF
Tyler Ryan PA West Chester East 2027 RHP
Lucas Schreier PA Cedar Crest 2027 SS
Brady Scranton PA Lampeter Strasburg 2026 OF
Brady Sell PA Archbishop Wood 2026 2B
Chase Sensenig PA Solanco 2027 2B
Nathan Shepherd PA Susquehannock 2027 C
Ian Shipley PA Southmoreland 2026 2B
Camryn Simes PA Ephrata 2026 RHP
Chase Smith PA Mt. Lebanon 2026 LHP
Matthew Smola PA Owen J Roberts 2026 SS
Hayden Spencer PA General Mclane 2027 RHP
Holden Stephenson PA Malvern Prep 2027 C
Jason Stewart PA Tri-Valley 2026 SS
Bo Stover PA South Fayette 2026 SS
Cash Stratton PA Mohawk Area 2027 OF
Tanner Stroup PA Altoona Area 2026 LHP
William Swisher PA Moon Area 2026 SS
Colton Temple PA Fort Cherry 2027 C
Aaron Theiss PA McDowell 2026 LHP
Connor Thomas PA Scranton 2026 C
Walker Thomas PA DuBois Area 2026 2B
Gavin Trainer PA Boyertown 2026 OF
Luke Tyson PA Pottsgrove 2026 C
Jagger Verbit PA Pennridge 2027 OF
Keegan Wade PA LaSalle College HS 2026 SS
Rowan Walker PA State College 2027 SS
Ryden Walker PA State College Area 2026 2B
James Wall PA Lampeter Strasburg 2027 OF
Jack Walsh PA Henderson 2027 C
Michael Walsh PA Father Judge 2027 3B
Konnor Ware PA CB East 2026 RHP
Cade Whitmore PA Boone 2026 SS
Jonathan Willard PA Coatesville Area 2026 OF
Cooper Williams PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2027 1B
Alexander Willig PA Hempfield 2026 RHP
Gavin Wisnoski PA Souderton 2027 LHP
Parker Woznick PA Scranton 2026 3B
Nolan Young PA Allentown Central Catholic 2026 LHP
Dominick Zangardi PA Dallas 2026 OF
Kaden Zimorowicz PA Riverside 2026 SS