Prep Baseball Report

2022 PA Interstate Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dallas Alexander PA Central Mountain 2023 LHP Lebanon Valley College
Luke Anderton PA Seneca Valley 2024 OF Slippery Rock University
Trevor Balcerzak PA Riverside 2023 1B SUNY-Cortland
Zach Boland PA Franklin Area 2024 RHP Penn State University-Harrisburg
Kaden Brezenski PA DuBois Central Catholic 2023 SS Penn State-DuBois
Brodie Collins PA Mercersburg Academy 2024 C Mercyhurst University
Mason Coyne PA North Penn 2025 1B
Ty Custer PA Ephrata SHS 2025 SS Army
Eddie Dolansky PA Fairview 2024 C Niagara
Alex Eisenberger PA Donegal 2023 C Penn State York
Aedan Fowler PA Seneca Valley 2025 LHP
Aari Fox PA Fairview 2024 SS Slippery Rock University
Justin Fryer PA Norristown Area HS 2025 LHP Northwestern
Noah Heath PA Lower Dauphin High School 2025 SS
Adam Hess PA Hempfield Area 2024 1B California University of Pennsylvania
Grason Hooks PA Shenango 2024 OF California University of Pennsylvania
Gavin Kelly PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2024 C West Virginia
Carson Kensinger PA Hollidaysburg Area 2024 LHP Frostburg State University
Tommy Kratz PA Methacton High School 2025 3B St. Joseph's University
Frank Kula PA Laurel Highlands 2023 SS Rhode Island
Jake Lenahan PA Abington Heights 2024 RHP Holy Cross
DiMaggio LoNero PA Seton LaSalle Catholic 2024 2B North Alabama
AUGIE MASLO PA North Allegheny High School 2025 SS St. Joseph's University
Mason Metz PA Avonworth 2025 C
Cooper Natisin PA Quakertown Community 2024 LHP
Ethan Nightingale PA Franklin Area 2024 RHP
Eli Olshefskie PA Hughesville 2023 LHP Alvernia University
Tyler Peck PA Palmyra Area 2025 C
Keaton Phillips PA Delaware Valley 2024 3B John Carroll University
Jack Pye PA La Salle College 2025 RHP
Luke Raho PA Richland 2024 OF Mansfield University
Brian Reed PA Seton LaSalle Catholic 2023 C
Jonah Richardson PA Boiling Springs 2024 RHP Delaware
Andrew Roberts PA Malvern Prep 2025 OF
Landen Rozich PA Oxford Area High School 2025 SS George Mason
Joe Safar PA North Catholic 2025 OF
Tommy Schafale PA North Catholic 2024 LHP
Kyle Skutack PA Scranton Prep 2023 OF
Dawson Smail PA Clarion Area 2024 OF Xavier
Derek Smail PA Clarion Area 2025 1B
Josh Toole PA Hempfield 2025 C Coastal Carolina
Gavin Trainer PA Boyertown Area SHS 2026 OF
Jake Yang PA Central Bucks South 2025 SS Northwestern