2022 Summer Open: East

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Scott Aaronson PA Friends Select 2024 RHP
Jake Adams PA Springfield 2024 3B
Jimmy Baker PA St Joseph's Prep 2023 2B
Keyir Burwell PA Academy at Palumbo 2023 2B
Nathaniel Carr PA Germantown Friends School 2023 2B
Mike Christian PA Methacton 2023 SS
Joshua Cloud PA Lower Merion 2025 SS
Adam Cooper PA State College 2023 C
Logan Crunkleton PA Twin Valley 2025 C
Bryan Dedmon PA Cardinal O'Hara 2024 OF
Oliver Dmochowski PA J.R Masterman 2023 RHP
Michael Fenerty PA St. Joseph's Prep 2024 2B
Durrell Fortson Jr PA Academy at Palumbo 2023 RHP
Austen Frye PA Downingtown West 2025 C
Ryan Frye PA Downingtown West 2024 C
Ben Goldberg PA Germantown Friends School 2023 OF
Donny Gomez NJ Vineland 2023 C
Moises Gonzalez PA Northern Lebanon 2024 OF
Bengie Gottesman PA Science Leadership Academy @ Beeber 2024 C
Julian Grandelli PA Roman Catholic 2023 OF
Roman Hernandez DE Delaware Military Academy 2023 OF
Emanuel Hey er-Rivera PA Germantown Friends School 2024 LHP
Lincoln Hower PA Faith Christian Academy 2023 OF
Conor Humowiecki PA Friends Select School 2025 RHP
Quinten Jones PA Peachtree Ridge 2024 SS
Zahir Kalam Id-Din PA William Penn Charter 2024 SS
Allan Koger PA Constitution 2025 OF
Luis Laboy PA Constitution 2023 C
Caleb Laverty PA Downingtown West 2025 C
Anson Li PA Lower Merion 2023 RHP
Kato Mangum PA Julia R. Masterman 2024 OF
Michael Mcgrory PA Malvern Prep 2023 OF
Luke Meer PA Central 2024 OF
Sofia Meer PA Central 2025 C
Reagan Mummau PA Mount Calvary Christian 2023 OF
Isaiah Negron PA Lower Merion 2024 SS
Jaime Neris PA Springside Chestnuthill Academy 2024 2B
Anthony Ortiz PA Franklin Towne Charter 2023 3B
Louis Panunzio PA Boyertown Area 2024 RHP
Griffin Patridge PA Allentown Central Catholic 2023 C
Christopher Peralta PA Northeast 2023 RHP
Jose Rivera PA Esperanza Academy 2024 SS
Jayden Rodriguez PA Mast 2 2024 RHP
Max Rogers PA Lower Merion 2023 C
Adrian Santiago PA New Foundations 2024 RHP
Dimitri Santiago NJ St. Augustine Prep 2024 1B
Cole Semel PA Friends Select 2025 RHP
Luke Shine PA St.Joe's Prep 2023 RHP
Ryan Shoemaker PA Downingtown West 2026 SS
Alek Siegel PA Science Leadership Academy 2023 SS
Wyatt Spinks PA Harry S Truman 2023 SS
Joseph Watson PA Science Leadership Academy 2023 C
Tyler Weil-Kaspar PA Methacton 2023 3B
J.D. Weller PA Downingtown West 2026 1B
Henry Wetzel PA North Penn 2024 3B
Nirel Woodson PA Science Leadership Academy 2024 LHP
Gavin Wray PA Penncrest 2024 RHP