2022 Uncommon Baseball Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Patrick Ahearn PA Cardinal O'hara 2023 RHP
Mason Avrigian PA William Penn Charter 2024 SS
Max Banmiller PA La Salle 2023 RHP
Pate Banmiller PA La Salle College 2023 C
Brett Barrett PA Central Bucks South 2025 RHP
James Brown PA Archbishop Carroll 2023 LHP Limestone College
Dylan Carter PA LaSalle College High School 2025 1B
Gabe Caucci PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2025 SS
Will Christian PA Methacton 2026 LHP
Paul Cifra PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2025 C
Joseph Conte PA Lansdale Catholic High School 2025 RHP
Noah Coomes PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2025 C
Chris Correll PA LaSalle College 2024 RHP
Julian Cox PA Friends Central School 2026 3B
Sammy Davey PA William Penn Charter 2024 OF
Frankie Decembrino PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2026 SS
James DeHaven PA Methacton 2024 1B
Dylan Duke PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2023 LHP St. Joseph's University
Colin Dunlap PA La Salle College High School 2023 OF
Jack Filograna PA Malvern Prep 2023 C
Angelo Fiorella PA Pope John Paul II 2023 SS
Billy Fitzgerald PA Pope John Paul II 2023 OF
Jack Flannelly PA The Shipley School 2024 OF
Dylan Gallagher PA Archbishop John Carroll 2024 3B
Jack Gallagher PA Saint Joseph's Prep 2023 LHP
Jack Garrity PA Wissahickon 2023 RHP
Liam Greenberg PA Methacton 2026 OF
Logan Hendricks PA Norristown Area 2023 RHP
Sergio Hernandez PA Bonner Prendie 2026 SS
Brock Jackson PA Calvary Baptist School 2023 RHP
Luke Johannesson PA LaSalle College High School 2026 OF
Cooper Jones PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2024 RHP
Connor Keith PA Archbishop John Carroll 2023 RHP
Luke Kletzel PA Lasalle College HS 2026 OF
Ryan Lamberth PA Souderton Area High School 2025 C
Thomas Lawler PA The Haverford School 2027 C
Bryce Lohsen PA Methacton 2025 SS
Ty Lohsen PA Methacton 2023 3B Lasell College
Ryan Lorenzo PA La Salle College 2023 SS
CJ Massella PA LaSalle College 2024 2B
Jake McNesby PA La Salle College HS 2024 OF
Alex Mendel PA Lower Merion 2023 3B
Colin Minehan PA Germantown Academy 2025 1B
Matt Mitchell PA La Salle College HS 2023 2B
Dan Murray PA Lasalle College HS 2025 OF
Tommy Murtha PA Saint Joe’s s Prep 2025 2B
Peyton Myers PA Upper Bucks Christian 2023 RHP
Chase Olszyk PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2024 C
AJ Owad PA La Salle 2023 OF
Angus Penn PA Lower Merion 2024 RHP
Duke Psoras PA Central Bucks West 2024 3B
Carter Radomicki PA Germantown Academy 2024 SS
Jake Rauscher PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2025 3B
Cody Ricko PA Souderton Area 2025 LHP
Alex Rivera PA Methacton 2026 2B
Nate Rosenzweig PA Calvary Baptist School 2023 C
Jack Scholz PA Lower Merion 2024 SS
TJ Schultz PA Spring-Ford 2025 OF
Jaden Skop PA The Shipley School 2024 RHP
Chris Solecki PA LaSalle College 2024 1B
Justin Spiegler PA Lower Merion 2024 OF
Sam Stolzer PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2025 C
Lucas Travetti PA Methacton 2024 C
Kasey Weiss PA Wissahickon 2023 2B
Kyle Welsh PA The Haverford School 2024 SS
Van Willner PA Lower Merion 2024 RHP