2023 Northeast Pride Fall Scout Day
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Matthew` Anfiteatro | NY | Croton Harmon | 2025 | SS | |
Oliver Auryansen | NY | Pine Bush | 2025 | RHP | |
Shea Bailey | NY | Tioga | 2025 | 2B | |
George Binikos | PA | Stroudsburg | 2027 | 1B | |
Garvey Chiarolanzio | NY | Rondout Valley | 2024 | RHP | Plattsburgh State University of New York |
Matthew Clyman | NY | Walter Panas | 2026 | SS | |
Kaden Coyne | PA | Dallas | 2025 | OF | |
Christopher Cusimano | NY | Arlington | 2026 | OF | |
Ryan D'Ambrosio | NY | Kennedy Catholic HS | 2025 | 3B | |
Jakob Deats | PA | Wyoming Valley West | 2028 | 2B | |
Jonathan Diorio | NY | Fox Lane | 2026 | C | |
Estyn Elkouh | NY | Ithaca | 2025 | LHP | |
Alex Enea | NY | Walter Panas | 2024 | RHP | Albany |
Daniel Escalante | PA | Wyoming Valley West | 2025 | 3B | |
Henry Faber | NY | Washingtonville | 2024 | LHP | Hartford |
Riley Falchek | PA | Wyoming Valley West | 2025 | 2B | |
Brady Fandl | NY | PINE BUSH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Matthew Feiter | NJ | Red Bank Catholic | 2026 | 3B | |
Nate Figueroa | NY | Colonie | 2025 | SS | |
Sam Finarelli | PA | Lake-Lehman | 2025 | OF | |
Cameron Forbes | NY | Archbishop Stepinac | 2025 | OF | |
Austin Frank | PA | Central Mountain | 2026 | RHP | |
Matthew Garcia | NY | Walter Panas | 2026 | RHP | |
Micah Hays | NY | Horseheads | 2025 | LHP | |
Lorenzo Hernandez | PA | Mid Valley | 2025 | SS | |
Brian Hoffman | NY | Ossining | 2024 | 2B | Brockport State |
Ashton Hotaling | NY | Hudson | 2024 | RHP | Sullivan County CC |
dominic innamorati | PA | Pittston Area | 2025 | CF | |
Kellen Jackson | PA | Williamsport Area | 2025 | C | |
John Paul Kehoe IV | PA | Abington Heights | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Leandri | PA | Dallas | 2025 | 2B | |
Michael Lebenson | NY | Ossining | 2024 | SS | Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute |
Henry LeHane | NY | Rhinebeck | 2025 | RHP | |
Josh Levinson | NY | Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy | 2025 | C | |
Logan Li | PA | Pocono Mountain East | 2025 | C | |
Mason Little | NY | Maine-Endwell | 2027 | C | |
Michael Llanos | NY | Monroe-Woodbury | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Maiale | NY | New Paltz | 2025 | 3B | |
Christian Malenda | NJ | Bergen Catholic | 2024 | 1B | |
Britton Marko | PA | Central Martinsburg | 2024 | C | Penn State Erie-The Behrend College |
Chase McNally | PA | Methacton | 2025 | OF | |
Dylan Merola | NY | Iona Prep | 2025 | 2B | |
Nick Merola | PA | Seneca Valley | 2022 | SS | |
Jake Murnock | PA | Scranton Prep | 2025 | 2B | |
Joshua Nachmann | NY | Walter Panas | 2025 | RHP | |
Jake Naugle | PA | Lake Lehman | 2025 | 2B | |
Nik Nelson | NY | Trumansburg | 2025 | OF | |
Nate Nilsen | NY | Rondout Valley | 2025 | RHP | |
Brady Palmer | NY | Maine-Endwell | 2027 | SS | |
Griffin Parker | PA | Selinsgrove | 2026 | SS | |
Jake Pawlowski | NY | Pine Bush | 2025 | OF | |
AJ PIestrak | PA | Holy Cross | 2025 | LHP | |
Watt Probst | PA | Central Mountain | 2026 | C | |
August Ray | NJ | Red Bank Regional | 2026 | OF | |
Nick Reese | PA | North Pocono | 2025 | LHP | Hofstra |
Ethan Schales | NY | Rye Country Day School | 2025 | SS | |
Miles Schneider | NJ | Colts Neck | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Shanahan | NY | CBA-Albany | 2026 | 2B | |
Dylan Shawver | PA | Mount Union | 2025 | 3B | |
Garrison Sobo | NY | Warwick Valley | 2025 | OF | |
Kaleb Stetler | PA | Danville Area | 2025 | OF | |
Landon Stichbury | NY | John Jay - East Fishkill | 2025 | C | |
Tyler Vogel | NY | Wellsville | 2025 | RHP | |
Gavin Walker | NY | Corning Painted-Post | 2025 | SS | |
Kris Walker | NY | HERBERT H LEHMAN HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Josh Witner | PA | MMI Prep | 2025 | C |