2024 Bucks County Generals Scout Day
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Blake Bell | PA | Central Bucks South | 2025 | OF | |
Jake Blum | PA | Central Bucks HS-South | 2027 | SS | |
Joey Bonko | PA | LaSalle College High School | 2027 | 3B | |
Luke Borgmann | PA | LA SALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Ryan Bukowski | PA | Council Rock North | 2027 | OF | |
John Byrwa | PA | Souderton Area | 2026 | 3B | |
Ryan Cantz | PA | La Salle College HS | 2025 | LHP | |
Giulio Carbo | PA | Wissahickon SHS | 2027 | SS | |
Declan Cawley | PA | LaSalle College | 2025 | RHP | |
Brycen Clarke | PA | LA SALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Michael Colbert | PA | Central Bucks HS-East | 2027 | 1B | |
Preston Connors | PA | Holy Ghost Prep | 2027 | OF | |
Mason Coyne | PA | North Penn | 2025 | 1B | |
Mason Cruz | PA | Central Bucks East | 2025 | OF | |
Aiden Diorio | PA | LA SALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | 2B | |
Grayson Fontaine | PA | La Salle College HS | 2028 | 1B | |
Chase Fulford | PA | Central Bucks East | 2025 | SS | Binghamton |
Noah Furman | PA | Council Rock North | 2027 | SS | |
Daniel Gormont | PA | Perkiomen Valley High School | 2027 | 1B | |
Daniel Grosch | PA | Lansdale Catholic | 2025 | RHP | |
Nate Hartman | PA | William Penn Charter | 2027 | C | |
Cole Hasson | PA | Bensalem Twp HS | 2027 | OF | |
Sean Hill | PA | Central Bucks East | 2026 | OF | |
Chase Jones | PA | North Penn | 2025 | C | |
Brendan Keiser | PA | Central Bucks HS-East | 2027 | C | |
Ethan Kerrane | PA | Neshaminy | 2027 | OF | |
Sean Kivlin | PA | Central Bucks HS-South | 2027 | 3B | |
Michael Koldhoff | PA | Central Bucks HS-West | 2025 | SS | Charleston (WV) |
Liam McNeill | PA | Perkiomen Valley | 2025 | SS | |
Owen McNeill | PA | Perkiomen Valley HS | 2027 | RHP | |
Jakob Melchior | PA | Quakertown | 2026 | RHP | |
Colin Morgan | PA | Father Judge | 2025 | 3B | |
Bud Murphy | PA | North Penn | 2027 | C | |
Zach Neeld | PA | ARCHBISHOP WOOD HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Anthony Niro | PA | Central Bucks East | 2026 | OF | |
Peter Pasquarella | PA | Bensalem High School | 2027 | RHP | |
Owen Pinkerton | PA | Central Bucks South | 2025 | OF | |
Stephen Postek | PA | Malvern Prep | 2026 | SS | |
Macen Probition | PA | Quakertown Community | 2025 | RHP | |
Brayden Robinson | PA | Pennridge | 2026 | 2B | |
Nathan Schladenhaufen | PA | Central Bucks East | 2027 | OF | |
Brady Sell | PA | Archbishop Wood | 2026 | RHP | |
Avery Smith | PA | Perkiomen School | 2025 | C | Penn State |
Luciano Stridacchio | PA | Central Bucks East | 2025 | LHP | |
Jack Thompson | PA | Central Bucks East | 2025 | 3B | |
John Trefz | PA | La Salle College | 2026 | C | |
Alex Valdes | PA | Central Bucks West | 2025 | OF | |
Michael Venere Jr | PA | Neshaminy | 2027 | C | |
Logan Waynick | PA | North Penn SHS | 2027 | SS | |
Nicholas Wilkin | PA | LANSDALE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | RHP |