2020 Baseball U - Philly Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Simon Abdullah DE Inspiration Academy 2022 OF
Justus Agosto PA Neshaminy 2021 RHP New Orleans
RJ Agriss PA North Penn 2021 3B Elizabethtown College
Cadenn Amati PA Neshaminy 2026 3B
Mikey Amrhein PA Neshaminy 2023 OF
Aiden Anelauskas PA Pennsbury 2024 OF
Anthony Barbosa PA Lansdale Catholic 2021 RHP Gwynedd-Mercy University
Sam Batiancila PA Cheltenham 2024 SS
Joseph Beitler PA Pennsbury 2025 RHP
Matt Benner PA Souderton Area 2021 OF Goldey-Beacom
Brandon Blythe PA La Salle College 2022 RHP
Barry Bogarde PA Bucks County Technical 2024 OF
William Brennan PA Harry S Truman 2022 3B Chestnut Hill College
Aaron Briggs PA North Penn 2024 OF
Will Bruner PA Hatboro-Horsham 2022 SS
Michael Burns PA Harry S. Truman 2022 C Kutztown University
Jordan Chui PA Central Bucks South 2023 SS
Braedyn Clinton PA Franklin Towne Charter 2024 OF
Henry Davis PA William Penn Charter 2022 RHP
Brian Delahanty PA Pennsbury 2024 RHP
Jack DeLuca PA Holy Ghost Prep 2024 LHP
Nick DeMaio PA Regina Luminis 2025 SS
Peter DeMaio PA Bishop Shanahan 2023 LHP
Nick DiGiacomo PA Council Rock North 2024 OF
Nicky DiPalma PA Notre Dame 2024 C
Patrick Dougherty PA Council Rock North 2023 LHP
Matthew Duffin PA Pennsbury 2023 RHP
Matthew Edwards PA Neshaminy 2021 1B Alvernia University
Callan Fang PA Pennsbury 2022 RHP Harvard
Asher Fedder PA Pennsbury 2025 2B
Nicholas Focella PA Council Rock North 2022 RHP
Jackson Freeman PA Pennsbury 2023 2B
Matt Haggerty PA Lower Moreland 2021 LHP Elon
Evan Hale PA Neshaminy 2023 2B
Lucas Hardnock PA Neshaminy 2023 3B
Bryan Henry PA Bonner-Prendergast 2023 RHP
Evan Hill PA Pennsbury 2022 C
Evan Holahan PA Central 2021 C Illinois Institute of Technology
Ethan Hoyas PA Neshaminy 2026 C
Aidan Kenney PA Pennsbury 2025 SS
Ryan Kimball PA Holy Ghost Prep 2022 3B
Jared Kligergman PA Neshaminy 2026 RHP
Michael Kramer PA Bensalem 2025 C
Kyle Krupa PA Perkiomen Valley 2021 SS Gettysburg College
Anthony Kurley PA Neshaminy 2025 C
Gavin Kussay PA Neshaminy 2025 OF
Jared Laff PA Central Bucks East 2023 C
Gavin Leeds NJ The Pennington School 2024 C
Joe Limongelli PA Pennsbury 2021 C Elizabethtown College
Justin Lucas PA Holy Ghost Prep 2024 LHP
John Luchansky PA Pennsbury 2024 2B
Timmy Mahony PA Central Bucks East 2024 1B
Justin Marraccini PA Central Bucks South 2022 LHP Elizabethtown College
Joseph Martindell Jr. PA Neshaminy 2025 OF
Matt Mays PA Neshaminy 2022 RHP Alvernia University
Patrick Mccalister PA Abington 2022 3B Rosemont College
Jacob McClain PA Hatboro-Horsham 2026 SS
Gavin Mikulski PA North Penn 2021 LHP Eastern University
Cole Morris PA La Salle 2021 3B
Michael Morrow PA Neshaminy Highschool 2023 2B Widener University
Matthew Mullin PA La Salle College 2025 SS
Ryan Murphy NJ The Hun School of Princeton 2023 RHP
Finn Murray PA Abington 2024 1B
Aaron Parisi NJ South Hunterdon Regional 2025 SS
Tyler Perkins PA Neshaminy 2023 OF
Emmett Phillips III PA Bucks County Technical 2024 OF
Ian Pollack PA Pennsbury 2024 LHP
Vincent Proietto PA Sun Valley 2022 OF Lock Haven University
Zachary Rementer PA Council Rock South 2023 C
Jose Rivera PA Esperanza Academy 2024 SS
Ryan Rodriguez PA Pennsbury 2024 1B
Zachary Rodriguez PA Pennsbury 2021 1B Bucks County CC
Jimmy Seedes PA Neshaminy 2023 1B
Eric Shandler PA La Salle 2021 SS Maryland, Baltimore County
Blake Silber PA Council Rock North 2021 OF
Tristan Stephenson NJ Notre Dame 2024 RHP
Michael Storti PA St. Joseph's Prep 2022 C Chestnut Hill College
Eric Stradling PA Pennsbury 2021 2B Penn State University-Abington
Joe Tiroly PA Pennsbury 2023 3B Rider
Thomas Tosti PA Neshaminy 2025 2B
Brody Travagline PA Pennsbury 2022 2B Messiah College
Samuel Vallango III PA Harry S. Truman 2021 C
Marcos Vilchez PA Esperanza Charter School 2023 RHP
Cameron Visconto PA Father Judge 2022 SS
David Vozzo PA La Salle College 2024 SS
Cayden Wertz PA Central Bucks West 2024 SS
Jake Whitlinger PA La Salle 2021 SS Lehigh
Jason Wilmot PA Neshaminy 2025 OF
Zachary Zielinski PA Great Valley 2021 OF
Connor Zuczek PA Pennwood Middle 2026 RHP