2019 Bucks County Generals Scout Day

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nick Bitsko PA Central Bucks East 2020 RHP Virginia
Zack Bowman PA Neshaminy 2021 SS The College of New Jersey
John Carroll NJ Princeton Day School 2020 OF
Jonathan Cawley PA Central Bucks West 2022 SS
Colby Chan PA North Penn 2020 1B Ursinus College
Danny Ciotti PA Pennsbury 2021 OF Mercer County CC
Andrew Curry PA Holy Ghost Prep 2020 OF
Nick D'Apolito PA Council Rock North 2020 RHP Arcadia University
Liam Del Guerico PA Neshaminy 2022 RHP Army
Michael Donato PA Neshaminy 2021 SS
Daniel Errigo PA Neshaminy 2020 RHP Harford CC
Alexander Estrada PA Council Rock North 2021 RHP Mercer County CC
Charles Evans PA Pennsbury 2022 OF Winthrop
Cole Fehrman PA Central Bucks West 2022 LHP West Virginia
Trent Fisher PA Pennridge 2020 3B
Luke Gregory PA Council Rock South 2020 C Rochester
Nick Guerieri PA Pennsbury 2020 RHP Lebanon Valley College
Benjamin Haines PA Council Rock South 2022 C
Reese Hirsh PA Pennsbury 2022 C Washington College (MD)
Justin Igoe PA La Salle 2020 C Saint Joseph's
Kevin Kell PA La Salle College 2022 RHP Fairfield
Andrew Kohl PA Central Bucks West 2021 OF Lehigh
Colin Kress PA La Salle 2022 3B
Joseph Kumar PA George School 2020 3B Arcadia University
Patrick Kusters PA Council Rock North 2021 SS DeSales University
Joe Licolli PA Holy Ghost Prep 2020 SS Penn State University-Harrisburg
Kevin Lydon PA Central Bucks West 2022 3B
Jack McDermott PA Holy Ghost Prep 2021 SS Amherst College
Gene McGough PA Central Bucks West 2020 RHP Radford
Maxwell McGrady PA Central Bucks East 2022 RHP Holy Cross
Dan Miller PA Central Bucks West 2020 RHP Clarion University
Quinn Moody PA Central Bucks East 2022 SS
Julian Murray PA Central Bucks West 2020 3B
Emilio Pallante PA Council Rock South 2020 SS Arcadia University
Liam Parsons PA Holy Ghost Prep 2022 SS
Aidan Quinn PA Central Bucks West 2022 3B Coastal Carolina
Benjamin Rodgers PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2022 OF University of Health Sciences and Pharmacy
Tony Rossi PA Central Bucks East 2021 3B Susquehanna University
Ryan Sheahan PA La Salle 2020 RHP
Deven Smith PA New Hope-Solebury 2020 RHP Union College (NY)
Zach Smith PA Perkiomen School 2021 SS Virginia Military Institute
Evin Sullivan PA North Penn 2021 C Binghamton
Devin Sweeney PA Pennsbury 2020 LHP Delaware
Dalton Turner PA Neshaminy 2020 OF Rider
Ryan Wheet PA Council Rock South 2021 OF North Carolina Central
Andrew Whinney PA Central Bucks East 2021 C Holy Cross