2019 Keystone State Bombers Scout Day

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luke Angstadt PA Cocalico 2022 C
Devin Aponte PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2025 SS
Bryce Avery PA Penn Manor 2024 2B
Drew Bechtold PA Donegal 2020 C Penn State University-Harrisburg
Ethan Beck PA Manheim Township 2024 OF
Josh Beck PA Lancaster Catholic 2021 LHP State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Brady Bedway PA Blue Mountain 2021 SS Seton Hill University
Drew Benchich PA Hempfield 2024 1B
Zackary Bollinger PA Berks Catholic 2021 RHP Shenandoah University
Colton Book PA Manheim Central 2021 LHP Stony Brook
Nolan Book PA Manheim Central 2024 SS
Jake Books PA Spring-Ford 2022 1B Coastal Carolina
Ryan Brader PA Manheim Township 2023 SS
Jacob Burkhart PA Cumberland Valley 2021 OF
Peter Capobianco PA Dallastown Area 2020 3B Gardner-Webb
Ben Connors PA Manheim Township 2024 SS
William Conrad PA Bishop Shanahan 2022 RHP West Chester University
Luis Correa PA Lancaster Catholic 2021 OF Point Park University
Will Cranford PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 OF
Keenan Cryts PA Blue Mountain 2021 RHP
Garrett Daniels PA Conestoga Valley 2025 C
Ben DeMarco PA Manheim Township 2019 SS
Aidan Duda PA Avon Grove 2020 C Hartford
Trey Eckman PA Manheim Township 2024 RHP
Danny Eden PA Twin Valley 2021 LHP Penn State University-Harrisburg
Kevin Eden PA Twin Valley 2024 OF
Jaden Fabian PA Donegal 2023 RHP
Vince Fattore PA William Penn Charter 2022 OF Duke
Braydon Felsinger PA Undecided 2023 2B
Gavin Fisher PA Red Land 2024 2B
Owen Fisher PA Conestoga Valley 2024 C
Andrew Flury PA Manheim Township 2024 C
Ryan Flury PA Manheim Township 2022 C Bloomsburg University
Alex Fox PA Cocalico 2025 C
Matthew Fox PA Cocalico 2023 C
Zach Garlinger PA East Pennsboro 2020 RHP Millersville University
Brady Gibble PA Wilson West Lawn 2020 OF Old Dominion
Dalton Green PA Penn Manor 2022 RHP
Levi Hackman PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 2B
James Hample PA Warwick 2023 RHP
Gavin Harnisch PA Lancaster Catholic 2021 OF
Logan Harnish PA Hempfield 2022 RHP
Michael Heckman PA Manheim Township 2022 SS Shippensburg University
Jacob Hess PA Penn Manor 2021 RHP
Trey Hilbert PA Palmyra Area 2022 RHP
Brayden Horton PA Sayre Area 2022 C Liberty
Brenden Kapczynski PA Ephrata 2024 RHP
Bronson Kelly PA Williams Valley 2021 SS
Andrew Kingsbury PA Phoenixville 2022 RHP
Logan Koch PA Blue Mountain 2022 OF
Taso Kovack PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2020 SS Millersville University
Zack Kramer PA Cumberland Valley 2021 OF
Jonathan LaBarbera PA Cedar Crest 2020 3B Bloomsburg University
Luke Landis PA Conestoga Valley 2024 RHP
Braden Leed PA Manheim Township 2025 RHP
Giovanni Malatesta PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2022 2B Washington College (MD)
Owen Marks PA Manheim Township 2025 3B
Ian Martin PA Cocalico 2020 RHP Penn State University-Harrisburg
Michael May PA Solanco 2020 3B East Stroudsburg University
Jordon McCahan PA Red Land 2025 3B
Connor Meisner PA Blue Mountain 2022 OF Juniata College
Luis Melendez PA Exeter Township 2020 C Bloomsburg University
Drew Moerschbacher PA State College Area 2022 RHP
Jared Murray PA Manheim Central 2023 LHP
Hayden Nebel PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2025 OF
Jordan Oliver PA Lancaster Catholic 2022 RHP Millersville University
Alex Polito PA Lancaster Country Day School 2020 OF
Domenic Popa PA Seton LaSalle Catholic 2020 OF Pittsburgh
Nathaniel Portes PA Lebanon 2020 SS Chesapeake JC
Brogan Reihart PA Hempfield 2023 1B
Marcus Rivera PA Hempfield 2023 OF
Jacob Rodriguez PA Muhlenberg 2022 2B
Nik Rubendall PA Pope John Paul II 2022 OF Potomac State JC of West Virginia
Alex Ruiz PA McCaskey 2022 SS Bloomsburg University
Ben Shenosky PA Manheim Township 2022 RHP Virginia Tech
Brandon Shirk PA Red Land 2022 OF
Noah Steigleman PA West York 2025 C
Aidan Sturtevant PA Cocalico 2021 3B Washington College (MD)
Caleb Sturtevant PA Cocalico 2022 OF Pittsburgh
Samuel Thompson PA Conestoga Valley 2022 3B
Mateo Tirone PA Lancaster Catholic 2021 SS Bucks County CC
Nick Trott PA Lancaster Catholic 2022 SS
Ryan Turner PA Manheim Township 2024 OF
Brandon Unger PA Pine Grove Area 2023 C
Nate Uzelac PA Cedar Cliff 2022 SS
Angel Velez PA Reading 2020 C Lehigh Carbon CC
J.T. Weaver PA Manheim Township 2022 RHP Shippensburg University
Andrew Whitehead PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2022 3B
Matthew Williams PA Warwick 2022 1B Millersville University
Brandon Wingenroth PA Lancaster Catholic 2022 SS Penn State
Nathan Wingenroth PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 OF Elon
Bailey Wirt PA Red Land 2021 2B
Colin Yablonski PA Manheim Township 2019 RHP La Salle
Trey Yesavage PA Boyertown 2021 RHP East Carolina
Dylan Yoder PA Manheim Central 2022 OF
Josh Zimmerman PA Lancaster Catholic 2024 RHP