2021 Last Chance Preseason All-State (2022-2024)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Joey Azzara PA Malvern Prep 2022 RHP Thomas Jefferson University
Alex Barger PA Central York 2023 OF
Austin Bausman PA Eastern York 2023 SS
TJ Boccella PA Pope John Paul II 2024 OF
Ty Book PA Cumberland Valley 2024 RHP
Connor Booth PA Oxford Area 2022 C Clarion University
Matt Boyce PA Central Bucks South 2022 2B
Deacon Brown PA Williamsport Area 2024 OF
Nicholas Buchman PA Notre Dame - Green Pond 2023 C
Niko Buffone PA West Shamokin 2023 C
Joseph Calabretti PA Pennridge 2023 3B
David Catanese PA Downingtown West 2022 LHP Harford CC
Mason Clark PA Malvern Prep 2024 C Boston College
Tyler Conlan PA Downingtown West 2022 RHP
Cayde Connelly PA Manheim Central 2023 RHP
Travis Cooney PA Smethport Area 2022 C
Owen Cordner PA Central Dauphin 2023 SS
Luke Costello PA Cathedral Prep 2024 3B Wake Forest
Malachi Costello NY Poly Prep 2023 SS
Michael Costello PA Penncrest 2022 RHP Millersville University
Taiowa Costello NY Poly Prep 2023 C
Jake Diaz PA Westtown School 2022 C
Kevin Dillon PA Notre Dame East Stroudsburg 2022 RHP Goldey-Beacom
Eric Dippold PA Warren Area 2024 3B
Trevor Dosenbach PA Avon Grove 2024 SS
Troy Dressler PA Mifflinburg Area 2024 RHP
Max Dydynski NY Tioga 2023 C
Bryce Eberhart PA Altoona Area 2023 OF
Jacob Engel PA Cathedral Prep 2022 RHP Gannon University
Ty Everitt PA Quakertown Community 2022 SS Washington College (MD)
Graedon Finarelli PA Lake-Lehman 2023 3B Monmouth
Peter Fiore PA Hempfield 2023 SS
Connor Foltz PA Central Mountain 2024 OF
Elek Fravel PA Central Mountain 2024 3B
Aidan Fretz PA Pennridge 2022 RHP Harford CC
Robert Gavlik PA Peters Township 2022 RHP Mount Union College
Hunter Gillin PA Gettysburg 2024 OF
Cole Grady PA Central York 2023 OF
Brayden Gregg PA Avon Grove 2024 LHP
Dallas Griess PA Williamsport Area 2022 OF North Carolina
Nick Harley PA Archbishop Wood 2022 2B
Chris Hendrickson SC P27 Academy 2023 OF
Lucas Henn PA Seneca Valley 2024 RHP
Adam Hess PA Hempfield Area 2024 1B
Tristan Holland PA Shaler 2023 C
Teague Hoover PA Selinsgrove 2022 SS Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Bryson Huwar PA Clarion-Limestone 2022 RHP St. Bonaventure
Thomas Kozlusky PA Quakertown Community 2022 OF Eastern University
Alfred Jr Kumi-Atiemo PA Stroudsburg 2022 OF
Cooper Larson PA Loyalsock Township 2022 C Clarkson University
Nick Lombardo PA Upper Dublin 2022 SS Lock Haven University
Daniel Luko PA Franklin Regional 2023 OF
Christian Maccarrone PA East Stroudsburg South 2022 3B
Evan McCoach PA Neumann-Goretti 2024 OF Rutgers
Joshua Mcmahon PA Stroudsburg 2023 RHP
Shaun McMillan NJ The Lawrenceville School 2023 RHP
Keith Mintschenko PA Avon Grove 2024 RHP
Colin Mitchell PA Central Bucks South 2022 1B
Matt Moyer PA Altoona Area 2022 2B
Joe O'Connor PA Avon Grove 2024 C
Joseph O'rourke PA Faith Christian School 2023 2B
Dylan Posencheg PA Friends Central School 2022 OF Dickinson College
Marco Pulizzi PA Montoursville 2023 OF
Simeon Jr Reed PA Easton Area 2022 OF Clarks Summit College
Scott Renk PA Spring-Ford 2022 1B SUNY - Cobleskill
Ryan Rubin PA Cumberland Valley 2023 C
Kyle Rupp PA Valley View 2024 RHP
Trevor Sheaffer PA Midd- West 2024 2B
Jackson Simko PA Malvern Prep 2023 OF
Cam Sims PA Williamsport Area 2022 OF
Eddie Smink PA West Chester Henderson 2022 RHP Stony Brook
Matthew Smith PA Hollidaysburg Area 2023 OF
Jackson Snyder PA West Chester Henderson 2022 RHP Mount St. Marys
Gannon Steimling PA Selinsgrove 2023 C
Crusen Stover PA Central Mountain 2023 3B
Jayce Tharnish PA Conestoga 2022 OF St. Bonaventure
Ryan Thompson PA St John Neumann 2022 1B
Zach Tortorella PA Georgia Premier Academy 2023 OF
Matt Tsiaras PA Malvern Prep 2023 C
Randy Ventura NY Syosset 2022 SS SUNY Maritime
Aaron Vincent NY Olean 2024 3B
Griffin Vollman PA Williamsport Area 2023 LHP
David Vozzo PA La Salle College HS 2024 SS
Eli Weigle PA Biglerville 2022 LHP
Connor Weyandt PA Altoona Area 2023 2B
Jaden Wilson PA Montoursville 2024 3B
Caden Wolfley PA Midd-West 2024 LHP
Will Woodring PA Southern Lehigh 2022 C
Matthew Worth PA Loyalsock 2022 RHP
Tom Yanoshik PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2021 RHP
Owen Yoder PA Avon Grove 2023 SS
Tyler Zallenick PA Chartiers Valley 2023 LHP
Noah Zimmerman PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 LHP
Omkar Zope PA Downingtown West 2024 RHP