Last Chance Showcase (2021-2024)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ty Book PA Cumberland Valley 2024 RHP
Danial Bridges WV Oak Glen 2022 SS
Steven Corrado PA North Penn 2021 OF Penn State University-Abington
Joey Current PA Cocalico 2022 C Delaware State
Tristan Current PA Cocalico 2021 1B Pennsylvania College of Technology
Robert Del Buono Jr PA Neshaminy 2023 2B
Brady Ebbert PA Red Land 2022 SS
Anthony Ehly PA Abington 2022 RHP Seton Hall
Danny Freed PA Juniata 2023 2B
Joshua Gardner PA Lower Dauphin 2021 SS
Yasir Gardner-Sizer PA Pottsgrove 2022 OF Bucknell
Ryan Gordon PA Red Land 2021 C Northampton CC
Andrew Hart PA North Allegheny 2023 SS Army
Brady Hawkins PA Cumberland Valley 2023 SS
Casey Jones PA Northampton 2021 2B
Daniel Kane PA Episcopal Academy 2022 OF Bucknell
Logan Kehler PA Juniata 2022 OF
Ben Koleno PA Cumberland Valley 2023 3B
Evan Krall PA Cedar Crest 2022 3B
Hunter Lawall PA Wyoming Area 2022 C
Owen Lehr PA Parkland 2021 RHP
Connor Meisner PA Blue Mountain 2022 OF Juniata College
Cayden Miller PA Cumberland Valley 2024 C
Braden Mosby PA Central Dauphin 2023 C
Benjamin Moyzan PA Notre Dame Green Pond 2023 RHP
Ryan Novakowski PA Wilkes-Barre 2023 RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Hayden O'Neill PA Liberty 2022 RHP
Matt Passerini PA Twin Valley 2021 3B
Ethan Phillips PA Red Land 2021 3B Pennsylvania College of Technology
Nicholas Pompeo DE Middletown 2021 OF
Christian Reid PA Liberty 2022 C
Justin Richards PA Hanover Area 2022 C King's College (PA)
Dillon Rooney PA Holy Ghost Prep 2022 RHP Clarkson University
Barritt Ross MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2023 OF
Nicholas Ruiz PA Wilson West Lawn 2023 SS
Aidan Salazar PA Red Land 2022 C Penn State-Berks
Manny Santana PA Scotland Campus 2022 3B
Nicholas Schwartz PA Crestwood 2021 OF
Jackson Shollenberger PA Notre Dame-Green Pond 2022 C Charleston Southern
Xavier Sjostedt PA Central Bucks East 2023 LHP
Matthew Smith PA La Salle 2023 C
Seamus Smith Walsh PA Kennett 2023 C
William Stambaugh PA Cedar Cliff 2022 RHP
Danny Surowiec PA West Chester Henderson 2024 SS
Matt Surowiec PA West Chester Henderson 2023 LHP
Martino Tobasco PA Cumberland Valley 2022 2B
Drew Wallace PA West Chester Henderson 2023 OF
Jason Williams PA Kennard Dale 2021 RHP
Ayden Zabala PA Liberty 2023 OF
Jack Zungailia DE Tower Hill 2022 1B