PA Unsigned Senior Night

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Zach Alderfer PA Perkiomen Valley 2021 OF Penn State University-Harrisburg
Dante Armanini PA DuBois Central Catholic 2021 OF Saint Vincent College
Marcus Badzik PA Marion Center 2021 SS Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Garrett Bannias PA Penn Trafford 2021 LHP
Clayton Blucher PA Seneca Valley 2021 C Gardner-Webb
Blake Booth PA Council Rock South 2021 OF Alvernia University
Michael Boyle PA Central Bucks West 2021 LHP Washington College (MD)
Christopher Brock PA Father Judge 2021 RHP
James Carbone PA Central Bucks West 2021 C Alvernia University
Kyle Cincinnati PA Wilson West Lawn 2021 C Maryland Eastern Shore
Sean Collins PA West Chester Henderson 2021 2B
Brandt Cook PA Cedar Cliff 2021 OF Chesapeake JC
Drew Crossman PA Easton Area 2021 C
Michael Cunningham PA Spring-Ford 2021 RHP Wagner
Tristan Current PA Cocalico 2021 1B Pennsylvania College of Technology
Gerald DeBalko PA Cocalico 2021 2B Chesapeake JC
Dante DiMatteo PA Fox Chapel 2021 OF Washington & Jefferson College
Aidan Dougherty PA Friends Select 2021 RHP
Billy Dunleavy PA Shady Side Academy 2021 OF
Gavin Flanley PA Wyoming Seminary 2021 C
Damon Foster PA DuBois Central Catholic 2021 2B La Roche College
Isaac Frye PA Souderton 2021 2B
Jack Giovenco PA Parkland 2021 C Fairleigh Dickinson
Garrett Greco PA Belle Vernon Area 2021 SS Gardner-Webb
Mike Gregos PA Daniel Boone 2021 3B Seton Hill University
Alex Hlivia PA State College Area 2021 SS Penn State University-Altoona
Brandon Holzinger PA Liberty 2021 LHP Lackawanna JC
Ashton Johnson PA Nazareth 2021 RHP
Thomas Koch PA Fox Chapel / Poway (Ca.) 2021 SS
Michael Kosko PA Hampton 2021 LHP
Brett Kugler PA Holy Redeemer 2021 RHP Marywood University
James Kunst PA Highlands 2023 SS
Eric Ludwick PA Liberty 2021 C Lackawanna JC
Isaac Mandel PA Germantown Friends 2021 OF
Wyatt Marshall PA Liberty 2021 OF
Tanner Merovich PA Northern York 2021 1B
Jake Monahan PA West Chester Rustin 2021 RHP
Will Morrow PA South Side Beaver 2021 RHP
Ryan Moseman PA Wilson West Lawn 2021 RHP
Noah Osborn PA Avonworth 2021 C
Jack Pawlowicz PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2021 C St. Bonaventure
Dante Pozzi PA St. Joseph's Prep 2021 3B
Jack Regenye PA Unionville 2021 OF Misericordia University
Tony Rossi PA Central Bucks East 2021 3B Susquehanna University
Zack Sackett PA Bethel Park 2021 C Geneva College
Sal Scavello PA The Perkiomen School 2021 3B
Owen Smith PA Punxsutawney Area 2021 OF Ohio Wesleyan University
Jake Stasyk PA Perkiomen Valley 2021 C Penn State University-Harrisburg
Kevin Trafford PA Methacton 2021 OF
Mason Ulsh PA Schuylkill Haven 2021 RHP Quinnipiac
Ranciel Ventura PA Louis E. Dieruff 2021 SS
Chase Vrabel PA Pine-Richland 2021 1B Wilkes University
Matthew Walbridge PA Spring-Ford 2021 3B Delaware Technical CC
Alec Welshans PA Northern York 2021 OF
Carson Whiteman PA Kane Area 2021 RHP Gannon University
Ben Wolf PA Richland 2021 3B