PA Summer Prospect Games (Session 1)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Mark Aaronson PA Friends Select 2021 RHP Rochester
Jason Batista PA Bethlehem Catholic 2021 1B
Dakota Beck PA Central Bucks South 2021 3B
Brandon Bell PA Gateway 2023 SS
Collin Breiner PA Bayard Rustin 2021 RHP Widener University
Josh Bryson PA Huntingdon 2023 3B
Keon Burkholder PA St. John Neumann 2021 RHP Newberry College
Nick Cagliola PA Spring-Ford 2021 OF Penn State-DuBois
Santino Campoli PA Shenango 2022 SS Mercyhurst University
Joe Cattie PA La Salle College 2021 1B
Luke Caucci PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2023 SS
Ryan Cochran PA Malvern Prep 2022 SS Lehigh
Steven Corrado PA North Penn 2021 OF Penn State University-Abington
Dean Davis PA James Madison 2022 C Montreat College
James Davis PA Roman Catholic 2022 OF
Dante DiMatteo PA Fox Chapel 2021 OF
Connor Dobos PA Central Bucks West 2022 LHP
Cole Donnelly PA The Haverford School 2023 SS Lehigh
Billy Dunleavy PA Shady Side Academy 2021 OF
Justin Egner PA North Penn 2023 3B
Brian Finn PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2021 SS Kutztown University
Sean Finn PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2023 SS Connecticut
Owen Fischl PA Whitehall 2021 C Bloomsburg University
John Fitzpatrick PA Friends Central 2022 3B West Chester University
Gehrig Fleming PA West Chester Rustin 2021 C Rowan JC-Gloucester County
Parker Frey PA Liberty 2021 OF East Stroudsburg University
Ethan Gibson PA St. Joseph's Prep 2021 2B
Brendan Grazier PA Tyrone Area 2021 1B
Mike Gregos PA Daniel Boone 2021 3B Seton Hill University
Fred Guarino PA Waynesboro Area 2021 1B Penn State University-Altoona
Derek Hald PA Kiski Area 2021 C Saint Vincent College
Zackary Hartman PA Whitehall 2021 RHP
Brian Henesey PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2021 OF Stephen F. Austin
Nick Henry PA Northwestern Lehigh 2021 OF Moravian College
Ryan Hepfl PA Butler Area 2022 OF
Carter Hinds PA Central Bucks South 2021 SS Shippensburg University
Austin Homer PA Indiana Area 2021 OF Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Gavin Homer PA Indiana Area 2023 SS
Tristan Kenzevich PA Burrell 2022 OF
Nathan Klodowski PA Burgettstown 2022 RHP St. Bonaventure
Jayden Kohn PA Boyertown Area 2023 SS
Devin Kreger PA Forest Hills 2023 OF
Michael Melosky PA Northampton 2022 2B
Mike Myro PA Blue Mountain 2022 3B
Colin Orndorff PA North Penn 2021 C
Robby Porco PA Central Bucks South 2022 RHP West Virginia
Dylan Posencheg PA Friends Central School 2022 OF
Isaiah Reed PA Waynesboro Area 2021 RHP Bucks County CC
Ryan Reed PA The Haverford School 2022 LHP Pittsburgh
Tyler Rekich PA Butler Area 2022 OF
Aaron Renninger PA Carlisle Area 2021 LHP
Bryan Rincon PA Shaler Area 2022 SS
Zachary Rine PA Red Land 2021 1B
Joshua Siegel PA Norwin 2023 OF
Mason Smith PA Malvern Prep 2021 LHP Ithaca College
Owen Smith PA Punxsutawney Area 2021 OF Ohio Wesleyan University
Connor Staub PA Schuylkill Valley 2022 C
Tanner Tramontano PA Girard 2023 1B
Dylan Wagner PA East Juniata 2023 RHP
Jacob Walker PA West Mifflin 2022 SS
Seth Walton PA North Penn 2022 OF
Carson Whiteman PA Kane Area 2021 RHP Gannon University
Andrew Wolf PA Northern York 2022 2B
Joshua Yang PA Central Bucks South 2021 SS University of the Sciences in Philadelphia