PA Summer Prospect Games (Session 2)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Timmy Bonin PA Northern York 2023 OF Merrimack College
Jackson Boone PA Cumberland Valley 2023 1B
Blake Booth PA Council Rock South 2021 OF Alvernia University
Matt Carr PA Central Bucks West 2023 OF Gettysburg College
Tim Dickinson PA Malvern Prep 2023 SS St. Joseph's University
Cam Eberly PA Manheim Central 2021 SS
Julio Ermigiotti PA Central Bucks West 2023 2B Lehigh
Roberto Farfan Jr. PA Eden Christian 2022 3B
Joe Fiedor PA Hempfield Area 2022 SS Seton Hill University
Graedon Finarelli PA Lake-Lehman 2023 3B Monmouth
Ayden Frey PA Cedar Cliff 2023 2B
Logan Gassert PA North Pocono 2021 3B
Roman Gill PA Hopewell Area 2021 RHP California University of Pennsylvania
Patrick Giordano PA Trinity 2021 1B
Chance Grube PA North Pocono 2021 LHP
Harry Haeflein PA Pennridge 2022 RHP
Josh Halcisak PA Hazleton Area 2023 RHP Monmouth
Chase Herb PA Tri-Valley 2021 1B Northampton CC
Corbin Kalp PA Richland 2021 2B
TJ Khela PA The Perkiomen School 2022 1B San Jose State
Thomas Koch PA Fox Chapel / Poway (Ca.) 2021 SS
Braden Kolmansberger PA Red Land 2021 SS Goldey-Beacom
Sam Kulp PA Carlisle Area 2021 OF Rochester Institute of Technology
Larry Kusan PA Bethel Park 2021 OF Davis & Elkins College
Travis Lane PA North Pocono 2021 C
Joshua Lillis PA Sun Valley 2023 RHP
Camron Marciniak PA Johnsonburg Area 2022 OF Gannon University
Anthony Maseto PA Harmony Area 2023 1B
Campbell Melzer PA North Allegheny 2023 SS
Keenan Metrick PA Great Valley 2021 LHP Massachusetts-Boston
Dean Mihos PA Owen J. Roberts 2022 SS Coastal Carolina
Tate Minich PA Redbank Valley 2023 C Seton Hill University
Andrew Napoleon PA Taylor Allderdice 2022 RHP West Virginia Wesleyan College
Cam Nebel PA Mechanicsburg 2021 3B Stevenson University
Eli Parmelee PA Pennsbury 2021 RHP Penn State University-Harrisburg
Alex Pasternak PA DuBois Area 2022 1B Pittsburgh-Bradford
Matthew Perrello PA Central Bucks South 2022 C
Jack Piskorski PA Avon Grove 2022 OF
Matt Ranallo PA North Allegheny 2021 RHP
Karson Reffner PA Everett Area 2022 C Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Jack Resek PA Fox Chapel 2023 C
Jamison Rhoades PA Brookville 2022 RHP La Roche College
Zack Sackett PA Bethel Park 2021 C Geneva College
Abel Saft PA Moravian Academy 2021 RHP Kutztown University
Blake Schantz PA Emmaus 2021 OF Immaculata University
Matthew Seibert PA Warwick 2022 LHP Millersville University
Nicholas Slater PA Avonworth 2021 OF West Virginia Wesleyan College
Justin Smulik PA West Shamokin 2021 1B Pittsburgh-Bradford
Trevor Smulik PA West Shamokin 2022 SS
Garrett Starr PA DuBois Area 2021 SS
Jake Stasyk PA Perkiomen Valley 2021 C Penn State University-Harrisburg
Dorian Stroud PA Carlisle Area 2023 OF Rochester Institute of Technology
Ryan Thompson PA St John Neumann 2022 1B Cecil JC
Gabe Watts PA Johnsonburg 2021 LHP St. Bonaventure
Harrison Weiss PA Wyomissing Area 2021 OF
Ethan Wells PA Johnsonburg Area 2022 C Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Jake Wessel PA Belle Vernon Area 2023 OF
Cam Wickline PA Plum 2022 OF
Ben Wolf PA Richland 2021 3B
Bill Zentmayer PA Central Bucks West 2023 OF Penn State University-Harrisburg