2022 Marucci Elite Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Landen Anderson TX Cy Ranch 2023 OF
Evan Arredondo TX Foster 2026 SS
Jackson Babcock TX Clear Creek 2024 3B
Jake Baskin TX N/A 2025 OF
Benjamin Beauvais TX Strake Jesuit 2025 LHP
Blake Beheler TX George Ranch 2025 1B
Blaine Birkelbach TX Lutheran South 2023 OF
Carson Bratcher TX Second Baptist 2025 RHP
Parker Broach TX Strake Jesuit 2025 OF
Taylor Brown TX Clements 2024 CF
Michael Brupbacher TX James E Taylor 2024 C
Jack Buckner TX George Ranch 2026 C
Matthew Buettgen TX Strake Jesuit 2025 2B
Daniel Cabble TX Fort Bend Clements 2025 3B
Xavier Castelano TX James E Taylor 2025 SS
Reagan Chomel TX San Marcos 2024 RHP
Cameran Christ LA Live Oak 2023 C Galveston JC
Zachary Christie TX Stratford 2026 LHP
Sawyer Cohen TX St. Francis Episcopal 2026 OF
Joey Constantino TX Ridge Point 2025 2B
Owen Cyplik TX Grand Oaks 2026 C
Jackson Dasher TX Ridge Point 2025 SS
Hudson Davenport TX Houston Christian 2026 1B
Will Dixon TX Memorial 2024 OF
Karson Dupre TX Magnolia 2026 3B
Luke Durham TX Huntsville 2023 RHP
Brody Durrett TX Ridge Point 2026 RHP
Bryce Dwyer TX Grand Oaks 2023 C
Emery Ehring TX St. Thomas 2026 RHP
HR Alexander Emanuel TX Ridge Point 2025 1B
Cameron Ertan TX Second Baptist 2025 RHP
Jake Fry TX Cy Woods 2025 2B
Garner Fuller TX Foster 2026 C
Elliott Garcia TX Fort Bend Christian 2025 LHP
Eric Gomez TX Franklin 2024 3B
Maxime Gonzales TX St John's 2025 LHP
Gavin Gray TX Cypress Christian 2025 3B
Logan Gruber TX Huffman Hargrave 2025 LHP
Dylan Gulbis TX Dawson Pearland 2026 OF
Michael Gunkle TX Home School 2025 SS
Kade Hanks TX Klein Cain 2023 OF
Cooper Harris TX Friendswood 2025 OF
Chase Hembree TX Klein Cain 2024 C
Dereck Hernandez TX Oak Ridge 2026 SS
Cayden Hingst TX Klein 2025 C
Dawson Hinson TX Friendswood 2026 SS
Jack Hubble TX Magnolia 2024 3B
Reed Hubble TX Magnolia 2024 2B
Ashton Hughes TX Klein 2026 OF
Emory Jones TX Ridge Point 2025 3B
Joshua Kapp TX Katy Taylor 2024 SS
Owen Knudsen TX Ridgepoint 2025 OF
Rhett Koudelka TX Travis 2026 C
Aaron Lai TX Clements 2025 1B
Trentis Lane TX Cy Creek 2024 1B
Gavin Low TX Richmond Foster 2025 1B
Jackson Low TX Richmond Foster 2023 OF
Jacob Mabie TX Brenham 2023 C
Chase MacKinnon TX RidgePoint 2026 SS
Drew Mason TX Logos Prep Academy 2026 RHP
Jack Mathis TX St. Thomas 2023 LHP
Alex Mayon TX Klein Cain 2026 3B
Andrew McArthur TX Crosby 2025 C
Landon McKenna TX Fort Bend Christian 2026 SS
Brooks Milam TX Memorial 2025 3B
Carson Morton TX Fort Bend Christian 2026 3B
Sawyer Parvis TX Ridge Point 2025 RHP
Ayden Pearcy TX Friendswood 2024 C
Quentin Pogue TX Cy-Fair 2026 OF
Marshal Porras TX Cypress Woods 2025 3B
Brady Randolph TX Travis 2025 3B
Brandon Rincon TX St. Pius X 2025 1B
Blake Risko TX Kingwood High School 2025 C
Ethan Rivers TX Cy Creek 2024 OF
Cooper Roberts TX Tompkins 2026 2B
Beckett Robinson TX Ridge Point 2024 OF
Caden Salamanca TX Ridge Point 2025 C
Dax Satterwhite TX Ridge Point 2026 3B
Kelvin Shum TX Clements 2025 SS
Christian Smink TX Foster 2024 SS
Carson Smith TX Cy Fair 2026 OF
Caden Stambolis TX Katy Taylor 2026 1B
Ashton Thibodeaux TX Ridge Point 2026 2B
Carson Tichenor TX George Ranch 2026 RHP
Diego Torres TX Cy Fair 2026 1B
Matthew Torres TX Dobie 2023 3B
Owen Townsend TX Bay Area Christian 2025 SS
Brody Tucker TX Cypress Christian 2026 C
Danny Villarreal TX Cy-Springs 2026 C
Dylan Weaver TX Katy Taylor 2024 OF
Bear Wilkins TX Home School 2023 C
Hayden Willey TX Ridge Point 2025 2B
Jacob Witte TX Memorial 2025 C
Dayton Zabodyn TX El Campo 2025 RHP