2022 Trosky Texas Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Donovan Abel TX Cy Fair 2025 C
Caden Barber TX Clear Falls 2024 3B
Gavin Barrett TX Clear Falls 2026 2B
Caden Beck TX Jersey Village 2023 RHP
Alex Becker TX Magnolia West 2025 3B
Brayden Bedingfield TX Clear Falls 2024 SS
Van Brady TX Huntsville 2025 2B
Reese Brewer TX Bay Area Christian 2024 OF
Konnor Brock TX Ridge Point 2024 2B
Blaine Brown TX Shadow Creek 2024 OF
Jared Camargo TX Manvel 2024 C
Ayden Casey TX St. Pius X 2023 2B
Braxton Chehresa TX Clear Springs 2024 C
Zion Chen TX Cypress Ranch 2024 LHP
Carter Cheves TX Jersey Village 2024 LHP
Jaxon Coan TX Pearland 2024 LHP
Cameron Conrad TX El Campo 2023 C
Mason Creel TX Clear Springs 2024 OF
Dean Crisler TX Santa Fe 2023 RHP
Austin DaPrile TX A&M Consolidated 2025 C
Landon Davis TX Barbers Hill 2025 3B
Caleb Dennis TX Atascocita 2023 2B
Collin Dennis TX Atascocita 2024 OF
Anthony Diaz TX Paetow 2023 LHP
Robert Downs TX Strake Jesuit College Prep 2024 SS
Tanner Duffey TX Emery Weiner 2025 OF
Juan Enriquez TX Milby 2024 2B
Gavin Ernst TX St Thomas 2024 RHP
Adam Esber TX Clear Springs 2023 RHP
Parrish Facciponte TX San Marcos Academy 2024 RHP
Thomas Fote TX Strake Jesuit 2025 3B
Dylan Galvan TX Clear Springs 2023 RHP
Maverick Garcia TX Deer Park 2022 C
Lantz Gilbert TX Huntsville 2023 C
Cooper Gindorf TX Memorial 2024 OF
Matthew Gonzales TX Jersey Village 2023 2B
Diego Gonzalez TX Ross S. Sterling 2025 LHP
Andrew Guerra TX Bellaire 2023 C
Gabriel Guest TX Cypress Falls 2024 OF
Andy Guy TX The Kinkaid School 2024 C
Cade Hanlen TX Stratford 2023 LHP
Princeton Hawks II TX Shadow Creek 2024 OF
Jason Hawthorne TX St. Thomas 2024 OF
Julian Heintschel TX Ridge Point 2025 2B
Billy Hendricks TX Cy Fair 2025 C
Ty Henry TX Dulles 2023 C
Josh Horn TX Episcopal 2024 1B
Nolan Hughes TX St. John's School 2024 LHP
Norman Jackson Jr TX Galveston Ball 2024 RHP
Dylan Jenkins TX Second Baptist 2025 2B
Cody Johnson TX Manvel 2024 C
Cole Kaase TX Katy 2023 RHP Texas Tech
Cameron Karnauch TX Grand Oaks 2025 SS
Kooper Kendrick TX Atascocita 2023 2B
Tyson Kestner TX Shadow Creek 2023 1B
Tommy King TX Jersey Village 2025 C
Jaxon Kunath TX Clements 2024 2B
Austin Linhart TX FT Bend Austin 2023 OF
Jake Lopez TX St Pius X 2024 1B
Noah Lorenz TX Lake Creek 2025 C
Francisco Luna-Gonzalez TX Jersey Village 2025 3B
Gabrian Maldonado TX Strake Jesuit 2023 C
Ty Manuel TX Jersey Village 2024 LHP
Daniel Martinez TX La Porte 2022 LHP
Chase McGarr TX Episcopal 2024 OF
David Medina Jr TX Waltrip 2023 3B
Ishan Mehta TX Dulles 2023 RHP
Exavier Mendez TX North Shore 2023 OF
Evan Mendoza TX Ross S. Sterling 2022 RHP
Hudson P. Mitchell TX Oak Ridge 2024 C
Cooper Molnes TX Huntsville 2023 OF
David Montalbano TX Ridge Point 2025 OF
Ayden Mooring TX Barbers Hill 2025 1B
Jonathan Moye TX Ridgepoint 2024 OF
Matthew Alan Novominsky TX Clear Falls 2024 OF
Carter Nowak TX St. Thomas 2024 2B
Arnulfo Orozco Jr TX Dobie 2024 SS
Anthony Pannagl TX Memorial High School 2025 RHP
Holden Peacock TX The Kinkaid School 2023 MIF
Avery Phillips TX Tomball Memorial 2023 3B
Austin Piegari TX Episcopal 2024 C
Dominic Pinera TX Memorial 2025 C
Talan Plott TX Clear Creek 2024 LHP
Marshal Porras TX Cypress Woods 2025 3B
Dalton Primrose TX Houston Christian 2025 2B
Kade Ramirez TX Needville 2025 OF
Adrian Rendon III TX The Kinkaid School 2024 RHP
Diego Rios TX Dobie 2025 2B
Christian Rodriguez TX Texas City 2023 SS
Ryan Rodriguez TX Sterling 2025 C
Cristian Rubio TX Strake Jesuit 2025 LHP
Jackson Salters TX Houston Memorial 2024 SS
Vincent Salvagio TX Deer Park 2023 C
Collin Sanders TX Huntsville 2023 SS
Terence Schaefer TX Brazoswood 2023 RHP
Julian Scott TX Benjamin Davis 2023 RHP
Cameron See TX Madisonville 2023 OF
Stephen Shavlan TX Memorial 2025 1B
Ryan Sizemore Jr TX Ridge Point 2025 3B
Samuel Skipper TX Dickinson 2024 RHP
Hunter Smith TX Memorial 2025 RHP
Jay Stablein TX Lake Creek 2023 RHP
Garrett Stowe TX Bay Area Christian 2024 C
Christian Sumner TX Clearlake high school 2023 OF
Carson Sydnor TX Lake Creek 2024 OF
Jacob Tanguma TX North Shore 2023 SS
Austin Taylor TX Huntsville 2025 OF
Billy Theroux TX St. Thomas 2024 3B
Paden Tortorice TX Cypress Lakes 2023 C
Zion Villareal TX Langham Creek 2025 OF
Parker Weiss TX St. Thomas 2023 RHP
Ethan Westrup TX Clear Springs 2023 3B
Garrett Williams TX Alvin 2023 OF
Jamal Williams TX Lamar 2023 OF
Evan Wiltz TX Dickinson 2023 1B
Carson Woods TX Huntsville 2025 OF
Drew Yeary TX The Woodlands Christian 2023 SS
Will Young TX Episcopal 2024 RHP
Nicholas Zografos TX Strake Jesuit 2025 C