Stayton Ankrom |
TX |
Ronald Reagan |
2021 |
SS |
Incarnate Word |
Pierce Beckmann |
TX |
New Braunfels |
2020 |
OF |
|
Brandon Betancourt |
TX |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial |
2021 |
OF |
|
Hayden Blair |
TX |
Katy |
2019 |
OF |
Galveston JC |
Dylan Bright |
TX |
San Antonio Christian |
2020 |
RHP |
Texas Christian |
Sean Brownson |
TX |
Obra H. Tompkins |
2021 |
RHP |
|
Perry Burkett |
TX |
Incarnate Word |
2020 |
RHP |
Air Force |
Jakob Cernohous |
TX |
Smithson Valley |
2021 |
1B |
|
Chase Cloud |
TX |
Foster |
2021 |
OF |
|
Joshua Coleman |
TX |
Johnson |
2021 |
LHP |
Houston |
Clay Coronado |
TX |
New Braunfels |
2020 |
3B |
|
Aidan Cuellar |
TX |
Churchill |
2020 |
OF |
|
Noah Davila |
TX |
South San Antonio |
2021 |
C |
|
Jagger Edwards |
TX |
Ronald Reagan |
2021 |
LHP |
Columbia |
Brayden Fessenden |
TX |
Ingleside |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Flores |
TX |
Foster |
2019 |
OF |
|
Ty Fontenot |
TX |
Brandeis |
2020 |
LHP |
Baylor |
Taylor Freeman |
TX |
Houston Christian |
2021 |
2B |
|
Christian Garza |
TX |
Veteran's Memorial |
2019 |
SS |
|
Fernando Garza |
TX |
Katy |
2021 |
RHP |
Texas A&M |
John Matthew Garza |
TX |
Smithson Valley |
2021 |
3B |
Richland JC |
Garrett Glasscock |
TX |
New Braunfels Canyon |
2019 |
C |
Coastal Bend JC |
Brent Green |
TX |
Calallen |
2020 |
RHP |
Angelo State University |
Landry Gresham |
TX |
Smithson Valley |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Austin Guzman |
TX |
New Braunfels |
2021 |
C |
|
Miles Hellums |
TX |
Tuloso Midway |
2020 |
RHP |
Sam Houston State |
Mark Henning |
TX |
Houston Christian |
2021 |
SS |
|
Gabriel Herrera |
TX |
Ronald Reagan |
2021 |
C |
|
Jesse Herrera |
TX |
Churchill |
2020 |
C |
Angelo State University |
Drew Jennings |
TX |
Saint Mary's Hall |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Jackson Jobes |
TX |
George Ranch |
2020 |
OF |
|
Trajan Lee |
TX |
John Paul. II Plano |
2021 |
RHP |
Trinity University (TX) |
Orion Medina |
TX |
Churchill |
2021 |
OF |
|
Myles Miller |
TX |
New Braunfels |
2020 |
LHP |
|
Tristan Moreno |
TX |
Seguin |
2021 |
SS |
St. Mary's University (TX) |
Tristan Ordeneaux |
TX |
Needville |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Dakota Palmer |
TX |
Needville |
2020 |
LHP |
Sam Houston State |
Jack Patterson |
TX |
Kerrville Tivy |
2021 |
RHP |
|
Alejandro Perez |
TX |
Calallen |
2019 |
SS |
|
Kauner Porter |
TX |
Samuel Clemens |
2020 |
3B |
Lamar |
John Michael Ramirez |
TX |
Brandeis |
2022 |
RHP |
Paris JC |
Elias Rivera |
TX |
Veterans Memorial |
2019 |
LHP |
Murray State JC |
Matt Scannell |
TX |
St. Mary's Hall |
2020 |
OF |
Princeton |
Thomas Schreck |
TX |
Needville |
2020 |
SS |
New Mexico JC |
David Shaw |
TX |
Kinkaid |
2021 |
LHP |
Rice |
Christopher Shull |
TX |
MacArthur |
2020 |
OF |
Texas Tech |
Chris Stallings |
TX |
The Kinkaid |
2020 |
OF |
Air Force |
James Talley |
TX |
Foster |
2021 |
2B |
|
James Taylor |
TX |
Fort Bend Christian Academy |
2019 |
RHP |
Texas Lutheran University |
Tristan Thomas |
TX |
Clements |
2021 |
LHP |
|
Garrett Thompson |
TX |
New Braunfels |
2020 |
SS |
Texas A&M University-Kingsville |
Patrick Toscano |
TX |
Churchill |
2021 |
2B |
|
Stanley Tucker |
TX |
Lamar Consolidated |
2020 |
SS |
New Mexico JC |
Blake Turney |
TX |
Fort Bend Travis |
2019 |
2B |
|
Cale Wagoner |
TX |
Ronald Reagan |
2020 |
RHP |
Limestone College |
Ryan Woodward |
TX |
New Braunfels |
2020 |
OF |
|
Wyatt Young |
TX |
The Kinkaid School |
2019 |
OF |
Oregon State |