Prep Baseball Report

South Milwaukee Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nate Anastas WI Oak Creek High 2026 C
Tyson Baker WI Germantown High 2025 LHP
Ethan Bauerschmidt WI Tremper 2025 SS Penn State
Brandon Beasley IL Oak Park & River Forest High Sch 2027 OF
Bo Behrendt WI Whitefish Bay High 2026 RHP
Jacob Beyer WI Oak Creek High 2026 RHP
Taylor Boudreau WI Oak Creek High 2025 RHP
Jameson Braatz WI Brookfield East High 2027 C
Boden Brandner WI Hartford Union 2027 3B
Brady Busse WI Oconomowoc 2026 OF
Sam Cameranesi WI Grafton High 2026 C
Cameron Carter WI Arrowhead High 2026 RHP
Micah Daubner WI Burlington High 2025 OF
Parker Davis WI Burlington High 2027 1B
Drake DeWildt WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2025 SS
Owen Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2025 RHP
Brady Dospel WI Germantown 2026 LHP
Brayden Duran IL Zion-Benton Twnshp Hi Sch 2027 OF
Ryne Dzierzynski IL Grant Community High School 2025 SS
Zaidan Eblin WI Waterford Union 2025 RHP
Tanner Effertz WI Whitnall 2026 RHP
Mack Endres WI Oak Creek 2026 1B
Callen Espinoza WI Beloit Memorial 2026 C
Jackson Farina WI Waukesha West 2027 OF
Jackson Ferris WI Muskego 2025 C
Charlie Fitzke WI Milton High School 2026 2B
Colton Flucas WI Sussex-Hamilton 2026 OF
Lucas Frank WI Germantown High 2025 RHP
Matthew Gruber WI Union Grove 2025 OF
Preston Haase WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Jacob Haughton WI Case High 2025 RHP
Kaden Hegemann WI Waterford Union 2025 OF
Ira Hilbelink WI Cedar Grove-Belgium 2027 OF
Sam Hirthe WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2025 SS
Brady Hojnacki WI Muskego High 2025 OF
Carter Hollenback WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2025 OF
Remington Hunt WI Union Grove 2025 2B
Jacob Johnson WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2027 2B
Robbie Johnson WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2027 1B
Nolan Julseth WI New Glarus 2027 SS
Weston Kairis WI Burlington 2025 SS
Jacob Kardelis WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Zachary Kiffmeyer WI Oshkosh North 2025 RHP
Owen Klosinski IL Lakes Community High School 2025 LHP
Spencer Knoell WI Lutheran 2027 SS
Aidan Kolb WI Hartford Union 2026 SS
Quinn Kolb WI Hartford Union 2027 2B
Damian Kosempa WI Marquette University 2026 RHP
Darren Law IL Oak Park & River Forest High Sch 2026 RHP
Ryan Lemm WI Janesville Craig 2025 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Maddux Lessard WI Muskego 2027 C
Nolan Litkowiec WI Cudahy High 2025 RHP
Grant Manthei WI Lake Country Lutheran 2026 C
Ethan Moore IL Oak Park & River Forest High Sch 2025 SS Louisville
Tenzin Pavlik WI Shorewood High 2027 3B
Finley Pearson WI South Milwaukee 2027 1B
Matthew Pokorny WI Tremper High 2025 RHP
Garrett Priebe WI Brookfield Academy 2026 OF
Josef Prybylski WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2027 1B
Zach Rizzo WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2026 1B
Mason Robertson WI Martin Luther 2027 LHP
Jude Rogowski WI Union Grove High 2026 SS
Kaiden Romens WI Hartford Union 2026 OF
Joseph Rueth WI Wauwatosa West 2025 OF
Dominic Santarelli WI St. Joseph 2026 1B Louisville
Cooper Schaefgen WI Oconomowoc 2027 3B Louisville
Brendan Scheel WI Martin Luther 2025 1B
Gabe Schmidt WI St. Thomas More 2025 RHP
Cal Schneider WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2027 LHP
Anthony Sirocchi WI Westosha Central 2027 RHP
Adam Slavin WI Muskego 2025 1B
Jack Spielmann WI Milton 2027 C
Zachary Steichen WI Brookfield East 2027 OF
Aidan Stuck WI Craig High 2027 C
Joseph Suokko WI Westosha Central 2025 1B
Briar Thoe WI Indian Trail High School & Academy 2026 LHP
Chase Verbanac WI Random Lake 2026 C
Randall Von Haden WI Preble High 2025 3B
Douglas Wagner WI Germantown 2025 SS
Hunter Wagner WI Muskego High 2027 1B
Connor Waters WI Cedar Grove-Belgium High 2027 C
Marek Wawrzyniakowski WI Catholic Memorial 2025 C
Jack Weber WI Wauwatosa West 2025 OF
Leo Weist WI Union Grove 2025 2B
Chase Willard IL Woodstock High School 2027 OF
Josh Williams WI Wauwatosa West 2025 1B
O’Neil Wright WI Port Washington High 2026 OF
Charlie Wronski WI Marquette University 2027 RHP
Gavin Zastrow WI Oak Creek 2027 SS
Jack Zeller WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2025 2B