Prep Baseball Report

West Milwaukee Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
TJ Allemand WI Wayland Academy 2026 LHP
Alex Armiger WI Arrowhead 2026 RHP
Sean Beug-Hoffman WI Brookfield Central 2025 RHP
Jack Boerst WI Arrowhead High 2027 SS
Marek Bolson WI Oconomowoc 2025 C Kent State
Ryan Brennecke WI Oconomowoc 2025 LHP South Carolina
Eli Bryant WI Beaver Dam 2025 SS Kent State
Hunter Buchan WI Muskego High 2027 RHP
Mason Buchman WI Oak Creek 2025 RHP
Luke Budde WI Berlin 2025 OF
Tanner Buhlmann WI Arrowhead 2026 LHP
Hudson Burg WI Fond du Lac High 2026 2B
Nicco Caravella WI New Berlin West 2027 OF
Andrew Carlson WI Neenah 2025 3B
Matt Carnell WI Marquette University 2027 C
Rocco Conrad WI New Berlin West 2025 RHP
Madden Cotts IL Libertyville High School 2027 SS
Ethan Daily WI Waukesha North 2026 3B
Brendan DeBaets WI West Bend West 2026 2B
Jaiden Delaney WI Oconomowoc 2025 RHP
Owen Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2025 RHP
Jake Dummer WI Burlington 2026 C
Zach Flater WI Waterford 2025 SS
Danny Flor WI Oconomowoc 2027 3B
Nicholas (Niko) Frangopoulos WI Arrowhead 2026 OF
Brennen Frelich WI Notre Dame Academy 2026 SS
Jack Frelich WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 OF
Chase Freschi WI Catholic Memorial 2026 C
Cail Geiger WI Menomonee Falls 2026 RHP
Nick Gilroy WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Brock Goral WI Waukesha West 2025 OF
William Grellinger WI Marquette 2025 1B
Tyson Grulkowski WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Ben Haas WI Muskego 2027 C
Cooper Haas WI Waukesha North 2025 OF
Cooper Haas WI Brookfield East 2027 OF
Miken Haddon WI Catholic Memorial 2026 1B
PJ Hamel WI Arrowhead 2025 C
Alex Hansen WI Arrowhead 2027 LHP
Nolan Hanson WI Arrowhead 2027 RHP
Collin Harrington WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2026 OF
Nathan Hinek WI New Berlin West 2026 2B
Mason Horn WI Muskego 2027 OF
Charlie Hoven WI Whitefish Bay 2026 3B
Andrew Ishag WI Kettle Moraine 2025 LHP
Samuel Jandrisevits WI New Berlin West 2027 OF
Ben Jones WI Mukwonago 2026 RHP
Emmet Kelchen WI Kettle Moraine High 2025 OF
Carter Kempf WI Menomonee Falls 2027 C
Riley Kempf WI Menomonee Falls 2025 OF
Trey Kerkhoff WI Burlington 2026 3B
Daniel Kibler WI New Berlin West 2025 3B
Decker Kleppin WI Random Lake 2027 3B
Owen Klosinski IL Lakes Community High School 2025 LHP
Matthew Koo WI Whitnall 2025 C
Ben Kuglitsch WI Muskego 2026 SS Florida State
Bradyn Kundinger WI Waukesha West 2026 2B
Peter Kussow WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP Louisville
Sean Lemke WI Homestead 2027 1B
Graiden Liethen WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP
Kincade Lininger WI Cedarburg 2027 OF
Damen Lonstine WI Cedarburg 2027 SS
Preston Manthei WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 3B
Noah Melby WI Brookfield East 2026 RHP
Ethan Miller WI Slinger 2027 C
Henry Muttonen WI Arrowhead 2027 2B
William Muttonen WI Arrowhead High 2027 SS
Seth Myers WI Edgewood 2025 1B
Jackson Naber WI Slinger 2025 C
Matthew O'Grady Jr. WI Badger 2026 OF
Linus Pajot WI Whitefish Bay 2026 RHP
Brady Ploch WI Oconomowoc 2026 OF
Dieter Pommer WI West Bend West 2026 C
Nelson Raciti WI Brookfield 2027 2B
Jackson Reno WI Oconomowoc High 2025 OF
Jayden Reynaldo WI South Milwaukee 2026 3B
Patrick Rich WI Oconomowoc 2025 3B
Jackson Rodriguez WI St. Thomas More 2027 SS
Ryan Rose WI West Bend West 2027 SS
Jack Sagedal WI Burlington 2025 OF
Sam Scaffido WI Kettle Moraine 2026 SS
Tyler Schettler WI Waukesha North 2026 OF
Chase Schimpf WI Kettle Moraine 2026 C
Luke Schlosser WI Oconomowoc 2025 SS
Nolan Schmidbauer WI Waukesha West 2026 OF
Nathan Schopf WI Oak Creek 2025 OF
Colton Semmelmann WI Brookfield Central 2026 LHP
Charlie Slawinski WI Brookfield East 2025 SS
Tyler Smeiska WI Mukwonago 2027 C
Mason Sommer WI West Bend 2025 LHP
Liam St Denis WI Wauwatosa East 2025 RHP
Dean Staudacher WI Muskego 2025 SS
Chace Staude WI Kettle Moraine 2027 OF
Jack Stuck WI Nicolet 2025 2B
Yamato Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Colton Topp WI Arrowhead High 2027 OF
Ethan Trudell WI New Berlin West 2026 C
Jake Urban WI Westosha Central 2025 C
Logan Vande Zande WI Menomonee Falls 2026 OF
Dane Vermillion WI Wauwatosa East 2025 1B
Tyler Vetch WI New Berlin West 2025 OF
Douglas Wagner WI Germantown 2025 SS
Marek Wawrzyniakowski WI Catholic Memorial 2025 C
Ben Weber WI Oconomowoc 2026 1B
Sam Wells WI Brookfield East 2026 3B
Jaxon Wiese WI New Berlin West 2025 C
Logan Zaverl WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Brayden Zimmerman WI Slinger 2026 3B