PBR IA Preseason All-State: Instant Analysis


Rob Allison
Prep Baseball Report Iowa


Prep Baseball Report's IA Preseason All-State event took place on Sunday, March 10, 2019. The event was held at SportsPlex West in Waukee, IA. The event featured prospects from the 2020, 2021 & 2022 grad classes; and included many breakout performances from the players in attendance. Players showcased their talents in front of our scouting staff and college coaches. Thank you to the players, parents, my staff; along with the staff of SportsPlex West and the Iowa Sticks for such a great event.

There were a number of great individual performances this year at the IA Preseason All-State

As we drill down into the statistics:

+    61 players ran sub-7.2 60's.
+    73 players recorded 85+ mph exit velocities
+    44 players recorded 80+ mph infield throws
+    30 players recorded 80+ mph outfield throws
+    26 catchers recorded 70+ mph throws to second base
+    17 catchers recorded sub-2.1 pop times
+    61 pitchers were 80+ mph on the mound

CLICK HERE TO VIEW COMPLETE STATISTICS IN PDF FORMAT.


Below we have listed the leaders for each statistical category at the event.


Interested In Attending A PBR Iowa Event? Click Here

Interested In Subscribing to Prep Baseball Report? Click Here

 

60-YARD DASH 

Rank Name State School Class Pos 60-yard
1 Sam Petersen IA Ballard 2021 SS 6.60
2 Brody Brecht IA Ankeny 2021 RHP 6.63
3 Andrew Swartz IA Bellevue 2020 SS 6.64
4 Aaron Downs MS Heritage Academy 2021 3B 6.71
^ Parker Shupe IA Johnston 2020 2B 6.71
5 Chase Becker AL Next Level Academy 2021 3B 6.75
6 Calvin Harris IA Western Dubuque 2020 C 6.78
^ Adam Brauch IA Dowling Catholic 2020 SS 6.78
7 Aidan Rath IA Mid Prairie 2021 RHP 6.81
8 Sam Nicolino IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 OF 6.83
9 Jase Bauer IA Ankeny 2021 SS 6.84
^ Garrett Helm IA WDM Valley 2020 3B 6.84
10 Carter Baumler IA Dowling Catholic 2020 RHP 6.85
11 Ryan Mumey IA Southeastern Community College 2021 OF 6.88
12 Jalen Martinez IA Waukee 2020 OF 6.89
13 Tommy Specht IA Wahlert Catholic 2022 OF 6.90
^ Cael Boyd IA Ankeny 2021 OF 6.90
14 Cooper Cox IA Ankeny 2021 OF 6.91
^ Kael Kolarik IA Indianola 2022 SS 6.91
15 Kellen Strohmeyer IA Dubuque Hempstead 2022 SS 6.94
^ Aidan Brown IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 OF 6.94
^ Marcus Beatty IA Independence 2022 OF 6.94


max EXIT VELOCITY

Rank Name State School Class Pos Exit Velo
1 Andrue Henry IA Dubuque Hempstead 2020 3B 99
^ Carter Baumler IA Dowling Catholic 2020 RHP 99
2 Ganin Thompson IA Sioux Falls Washington 2020 RHP 98
3 Alec Nigut IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 OF 96
4 Casey Young IA Winterset 2020 LHP 94
^ Kael Dewey IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2026 OF 94
5 Alexander Pendergast IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 2B 93
^ Evan Martin IA Southeast Polk 2020 OF 93
^ Aaron Downs MS Heritage Academy 2021 3B 93
^ Sam Nicolino IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 OF 93
6 Logan Schmitt IA Independence 2020 SS 92
^ Noah Van Veldhuizen IA Oskaloosa 2020 RHP 92
7 Reece Beuter IA Dike-New Hartford 2020 RHP 91
^ Garrett Helm IA WDM Valley 2020 3B 91
^ Jack Allison IA Southeast Polk 2020 3B 91
8 Peter Espensen IA West Branch 2020 C 90
^ Weston Fulk IA Ankeny 2021 LHP 90
^ Tyler Tscherter IA Gladbrook-Reinbeck 2020 SS 90
^ Dreyton LaVeine IA West Burlington 2020 RHP 90
^ Jalen Martinez IA Waukee 2020 OF 90
^ Aiden McGee IA Waukee 2021 OF 90
^ Jase Bauer IA Ankeny 2021 SS 90
^ Aidan Brown IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 OF 90
^ Alec Patino IA Sioux City East 2020 C 90
^ Adam Brauch IA Dowling Catholic 2020 SS 90
^ TJ Bollers IA Clear Creek-Amana 2021 C 90
9 Marcus Beatty IA Independence 2022 OF 89
^ Drew Taylor IA Panorama 2021 3B 89
^ Chase Becker AL Next Level Academy 2021 3B 89
^ Benjamin Wilmes IA Johnston 2021 SS 89
^ Parker Shupe IA Johnston 2020 2B 89
^ Trey Morris IA Ankeny Centennial 2020 RHP 89
^ Logan Runde IA Dubuque Hempstead 2021 RHP 89
10 Keaton Gray IA Ankeny Centennial 2020 SS 88
^ Tate Wishard IA Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD) 2020 C 88
^ Mitch Wood IA Ottumwa 2021 SS 88
^ Kael Kolarik IA Indianola 2022 SS 88
^ George Sherlock IA Dubuque Hempstead 2022 C 88
11 Rece Heinen IA Urbandale 2021 C 87
^ Sam Petersen IA Ballard 2021 SS 87
^ Reese Jamison IA Woodward-Granger 2020 SS 87
^ Mason Porepp IA Southeast Polk 2020 C 87
^ Sawyer Nauman IA Western Dubuque 2021 3B 87
^ Brandon Chapman IA Des Moines Lincoln 2020 C 87
^ Caden Steck IA Johnston 2020 OF 87
^ Bennett Cutsforth IA Dubuque Wahlert 2020 OF 87
^ Gabe Swansen IA Johnston 2021 SS 87
^ Carter Smith IA Ankeny 2021 2B 87
^ Brody Wardenburg IA Williamsburg 2021 3B 87
^ Jackson Wentworth IA Waukee 2021 RHP 87
^ Cole Wessling IA Dallas Center Grimes 2020 C 87
^ Brody Brecht IA Ankeny 2021 RHP 87
12 Caleb Dicken IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2021 SS 86
^ Luke Turner IA Washington 2020 SS 86
^ Calvin Harris IA Western Dubuque 2020 C 86
^ John May IA St. Ansgar 2020 RHP 86
^ Caden Kipper IA Pleasant Valley 2021 OF 86
^ John Doty IA Waukee 2021 1B 86
^ Aidan Rath IA Mid Prairie 2021 RHP 86
^ Derek Einertson IA Dowling Catholic 2021 OF 86
^ Jacob Fees IA Norwalk 2020 3B 86
^ Casey Stalzer IA WDM Valley 2020 RHP 86
^ Jared Ostwinkle IA Dubuque Senior 2022 3B 86
^ Jacob Barton IA Waukee 2021 OF 86
13 Cael Boyd IA Ankeny 2021 OF 85
^ Cy Patterson IA Council Bluffs St. Albert 2021 SS 85
^ Tucker Christensen IA Norwalk 2020 RHP 85
^ Ryan Vermeer IA Ankeny Centennial 2020 C 85
^ Luke Gainer IA Waukee 2020 LHP 85
^ Evan Taylor IA Panorama 2021 C 85
^ Zach Kain IA Urbandale 2021 LHP 85
^ Brodey Key IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2020 C 85
^ John Klosterman IA Iowa City High 2022 C 85
14 Brennan Sefrit IA Bedford 2020 LHP 84
^ Hank Himrich IA Dowling Catholic 2020 OF 84
^ Joe White IA Waukee 2021 2B 84
^ Ryan Mumey IA Southeastern Community College 2021 OF 84
^ Charlie Corell IA Dowling Catholic 2021 RHP 84
^ Bryn Vantiger IA Western Dubuque 2022 C 84
^ Donavyn Akes IA Waukee 2020 OF 84
^ Aiden Moeller IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2021 3B 84
15 Owen Puk IA Marion 2021 RHP 83
^ Jacob Wolver IA Johnston 2021 1B 83
^ Ethan Drown IA Urbandale 2021 RHP 83
^ Keaton Hartman IA Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2020 OF 83
^ Brodie Kresser IA Jesup 2021 SS 83
^ Jordan England IA Southeast Polk 2021 2B 83
^ Reese Moore IA Van Meter 2022 C 83


max INFIELD VELOCITY

Rank Name State School Class Pos INF Velo
1 Jackson Wentworth IA Waukee 2021 RHP 92
^ Tyler Tscherter IA Gladbrook-Reinbeck 2020 SS 92
2 Mitch Wood IA Ottumwa 2021 SS 88
3 Alexander Pendergast IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 2B 87
^ Zeb Wede IA Harrisburg (SD) 2020 OF 87
^ Gehrig Christensen IA Urbandale 2021 C 87
4 Parker Shupe IA Johnston 2020 2B 86
^ Garrett Helm IA WDM Valley 2020 3B 86
^ Reece Beuter IA Dike-New Hartford 2020 RHP 86
^ Chase Becker AL Next Level Academy 2021 3B 86
5 Adam Brauch IA Dowling Catholic 2020 SS 85
^ Weston Fulk IA Ankeny 2021 LHP 85
^ Logan Schmitt IA Independence 2020 SS 85
^ Benjamin Wilmes IA Johnston 2021 SS 85
^ Noah Van Veldhuizen IA Oskaloosa 2020 RHP 85
6 Alec Patino IA Sioux City East 2020 C 84
^ Luke Gainer IA Waukee 2020 LHP 84
^ Aiden Moeller IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2021 3B 84
^ Andrue Henry IA Dubuque Hempstead 2020 3B 84
^ Owen Puk IA Marion 2021 RHP 84
^ John Doty IA Waukee 2021 1B 84
^ Gable Mitchell IA Iowa City High 2022 SS 84
7 Cy Patterson IA Council Bluffs St. Albert 2021 SS 83
^ Jase Bauer IA Ankeny 2021 SS 83
^ Casey Stalzer IA WDM Valley 2020 RHP 83
^ Caleb Dicken IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2021 SS 83
8 Sam Petersen IA Ballard 2021 SS 82
^ Cael Kolacia IA Fort Dodge St. Edmond 2021 RHP 82
^ Sawyer Nauman IA Western Dubuque 2021 3B 82
^ Carter Smith IA Ankeny 2021 2B 82
^ Luke Turner IA Washington 2020 SS 82
9 Charlie Corell IA Dowling Catholic 2021 RHP 81
^ Evan Borst IA Norwalk 2021 RHP 81
^ Gabe Swansen IA Johnston 2021 SS 81
^ Hunter Brown IA Southeast Polk 2021 RHP 81
^ Nathan Anderson IA Bondurant-Farrar 2020 RHP 81
^ Landon Gilliland IA Lamoni 2021 3B 81
^ Cooper Cox IA Ankeny 2021 OF 81
^ Aidan Rath IA Mid Prairie 2021 RHP 81
10 Dylan Christensen IA Norwalk 2022 RHP 80
^ Carter Seaton IA Iowa City High 2022 2B 80
^ Jayden Williams IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 RHP 80
^ Jacob Fees IA Norwalk 2020 3B 80
^ Carson Graven IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2022 SS 80
11 Keaton Gray IA Ankeny Centennial 2020 SS 79
^ Will Armstrong IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 SS 79
^ George Sherlock IA Dubuque Hempstead 2022 C 79
^ Brody Wardenburg IA Williamsburg 2021 3B 79
^ Caden Kipper IA Pleasant Valley 2021 OF 79
12 Kael Kolarik IA Indianola 2022 SS 78
^ Marcus Beatty IA Independence 2022 OF 78
^ Kellen Strohmeyer IA Dubuque Hempstead 2022 SS 78
^ Elijah Green IA Cascade 2021 RHP 78
^ Brodie Kresser IA Jesup 2021 SS 78
^ Jacob Wolver IA Johnston 2021 1B 78
^ Andrew Tilton IA Ankeny Centennial 2021 3B 78
^ Trey Morris IA Ankeny Centennial 2020 RHP 78
^ Brooks Reiter IA Pleasant Valley 2021 2B 78
13 Cale Raasch IA Southeast Polk 2020 SS 77
^ Jacob Shaw IA Waukee 2021 RHP 77
^ Reese Jamison IA Woodward-Granger 2020 SS 77
^ Jordan England IA Southeast Polk 2021 2B 77
^ Aaron Downs MS Heritage Academy 2021 3B 77
14 Cameron Gallt IA Ames 2020 SS 76
15 Drew Taylor IA Panorama 2021 3B 75
^ Dylan Page IA Linn-Mar 2021 C 75
^ Reece Martin IA Des Moines Lincoln 2020 2B 75


max OUTFIELD VELOCITY

Rank Name State School Class Pos OF Velo
1 Logan Smith IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2020 RHP 94
2 Jalen Martinez IA Waukee 2020 OF 92
^ Brody Brecht IA Ankeny 2021 RHP 92
^ Tommy Specht IA Wahlert Catholic 2022 OF 92
3 Alec Nigut IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 OF 91
^ Keaton Hartman IA Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2020 OF 91
4 Evan Martin IA Southeast Polk 2020 OF 90
5 Aidan Brown IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 OF 89
6 Hank Himrich IA Dowling Catholic 2020 OF 88
^ Payton Leonard IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2020 RHP 88
7 Kael Dewey IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2026 OF 87
8 Ethan Drown IA Urbandale 2021 RHP 86
^ Aiden McGee IA Waukee 2021 OF 86
9 Peter Espensen IA West Branch 2020 C 85
^ Cooper Cox IA Ankeny 2021 OF 85
^ Cy Patterson IA Council Bluffs St. Albert 2021 SS 85
10 Caden Steck IA Johnston 2020 OF 84
^ Zach Kain IA Urbandale 2021 LHP 84
11 Cael Boyd IA Ankeny 2021 OF 83
12 Derek Einertson IA Dowling Catholic 2021 OF 82
^ Jacob Barton IA Waukee 2021 OF 82
^ Brennan Sefrit IA Bedford 2020 LHP 82
^ Ryan Mumey IA Southeastern Community College 2021 OF 82
13 Jordan Sedivec IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2021 OF 81
^ Zach Neese IA Cedar Falls 2021 RHP 81
^ Marcus Beatty IA Independence 2022 OF 81
14 John May IA St. Ansgar 2020 RHP 80
^ Ryan Ungs IA Boone 2020 OF 80
^ Jordan England IA Southeast Polk 2021 2B 80
^ Benny Mauro IA Dowling Catholic 2020 OF 80
15 Leo Mauro IA Dowling Catholic 2020 OF 79
^ Joe White IA Waukee 2021 2B 79


max CATCHER VELOCITY

Rank Name State School Class Pos C Velo
1 Calvin Harris IA Western Dubuque 2020 C 84
2 Gehrig Christensen IA Urbandale 2021 C 82
3 Logan Runde IA Dubuque Hempstead 2021 RHP 80
4 Cole Wessling IA Dallas Center Grimes 2020 C 77
^ Dreyton LaVeine IA West Burlington 2020 RHP 77
^ Kody Kleve IA South Winneshiek 2020 RHP 77
5 Joe Husak IA North Polk 2021 RHP 76
6 TJ Bollers IA Clear Creek-Amana 2021 C 75
^ John Klosterman IA Iowa City High 2022 C 75
7 Mason Porepp IA Southeast Polk 2020 C 74
^ Jackson Powell IA Ankeny Centennial 2021 C 74
^ Ryan Vermeer IA Ankeny Centennial 2020 C 74
^ Reese Moore IA Van Meter 2022 C 74
^ Gabriel Monosmith IA Ankeny Centennial 2021 C 74
8 Zak Wauters IA Dike-New Hartford 2021 C 73
^ Tate Wishard IA Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD) 2020 C 73
^ Brodey Key IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2020 C 73
9 Owen Huehnergarth IA Dyersville Beckman 2022 C 72
^ Keegan Schmitt IA Independence 2022 C 72
^ Joey Bouska IA Iowa City High 2022 C 72
^ Brandon Chapman IA Des Moines Lincoln 2020 C 72
10 Rece Heinen IA Urbandale 2021 C 71
^ George Sherlock IA Dubuque Hempstead 2022 C 71
^ Bryn Vantiger IA Western Dubuque 2022 C 71
11 Dylan Page IA Linn-Mar 2021 C 70
^ Jaxon Van Pelt IA Waukee 2021 C 70
12 Evan Taylor IA Panorama 2021 C 69


CATCHER POP TIMES

Rank Name State School Class Pos Pop Time
1 Calvin Harris IA Western Dubuque 2020 C 1.94-2.07
2 Gehrig Christensen IA Urbandale 2021 C 1.98-2.08
3 Logan Runde IA Dubuque Hempstead 2021 RHP 2.00-2.09
4 Joe Husak IA North Polk 2021 RHP 2.00-2.13
5 Jackson Powell IA Ankeny Centennial 2021 C 2.01-2.14
6 TJ Bollers IA Clear Creek-Amana 2021 C 2.02-2.09
7 Gabriel Monosmith IA Ankeny Centennial 2021 C 2.04-2.08
8 Tate Wishard IA Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD) 2020 C 2.05-2.18
9 George Sherlock IA Dubuque Hempstead 2022 C 2.06-2.12
10 Joey Bouska IA Iowa City High 2022 C 2.06-2.16
11 Ryan Vermeer IA Ankeny Centennial 2020 C 2.06-2.20
12 John Klosterman IA Iowa City High 2022 C 2.07-2.15
^ Kody Kleve IA South Winneshiek 2020 RHP 2.07-2.15
13 Dreyton LaVeine IA West Burlington 2020 RHP 2.08-2.11
14 Rece Heinen IA Urbandale 2021 C 2.10-2.20
^ Zak Wauters IA Dike-New Hartford 2021 C 2.10-2.20
15 Owen Huehnergarth IA Dyersville Beckman 2022 C 2.10-2.38


max fastball velocity

Rank Name State School Class Pos Max FB
1 Carter Baumler IA Dowling Catholic 2020 RHP 92 mph
2 Brody Brecht IA Ankeny 2021 RHP 91 mph
3 Ty Langenberg IA Urbandale 2020 RHP 90 mph
4 Jackson Wentworth IA Waukee 2021 RHP 89 mph
5 Logan Schmitt IA Independence 2020 SS 88 mph
^ Ganin Thompson IA Sioux Falls Washington 2020 RHP 88 mph
^ Tyler Tscherter IA Gladbrook-Reinbeck 2020 SS 88 mph
^ Alec Nigut IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 OF 88 mph
6 Nick Scanlon IA Johnston 2020 RHP 87 mph
^ Reece Beuter IA Dike-New Hartford 2020 RHP 87 mph
^ Evan Martin IA Southeast Polk 2020 OF 87 mph
^ Jackson Payne IA Waukee 2020 RHP 87 mph
^ Graysen Drezek IA North Scott 2020 RHP 87 mph
7 Casey Young IA Winterset 2020 LHP 86 mph
8 Logan Smith IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2020 RHP 85 mph
^ Joe Husak IA North Polk 2021 RHP 85 mph
^ Payton Leonard IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2020 RHP 85 mph
^ Tucker Christensen IA Norwalk 2020 RHP 85 mph
^ Chase Becker AL Next Level Academy 2021 3B 85 mph
^ Mitch Wood IA Ottumwa 2021 SS 85 mph
^ Evan Borst IA Norwalk 2021 RHP 85 mph
9 Casey Stalzer IA WDM Valley 2020 RHP 84 mph
^ Kody Kleve IA South Winneshiek 2020 RHP 84 mph
^ Aiden Moeller IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2021 3B 84 mph
^ Keaton Hartman IA Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2020 OF 84 mph
^ Blaine Harpenau IA Remsen St. Mary's 2021 RHP 84 mph
^ Trey Morris IA Ankeny Centennial 2020 RHP 84 mph
^ Ethan Drown IA Urbandale 2021 RHP 84 mph
^ Gabe Swansen IA Johnston 2021 SS 84 mph
^ John Doty IA Waukee 2021 1B 84 mph
^ Ben Everhart IA Waukee 2021 RHP 84 mph
^ Casey Perrenoud IA Western Dubuque 2020 RHP 84 mph
^ Noah Van Veldhuizen IA Oskaloosa 2020 RHP 84 mph
10 Aiden McGee IA Waukee 2021 OF 83 mph
^ Nathan Anderson IA Bondurant-Farrar 2020 RHP 83 mph
^ Zeb Wede IA Harrisburg (SD) 2020 OF 83 mph
^ Jalen Martinez IA Waukee 2020 OF 83 mph
^ Jake Benson IA Southeast Polk 2020 RHP 83 mph
^ Charlie Corell IA Dowling Catholic 2021 RHP 83 mph
^ Jacob Draeger IA Johnston 2020 RHP 83 mph
^ Weston Fulk IA Ankeny 2021 LHP 83 mph
11 Mason Porepp IA Southeast Polk 2020 C 82 mph
^ Andrue Henry IA Dubuque Hempstead 2020 3B 82 mph
^ Aidan Rath IA Mid Prairie 2021 RHP 82 mph
^ Dreyton LaVeine IA West Burlington 2020 RHP 82 mph
^ Nile Foss IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 LHP 82 mph
^ Tucker Langenberg IA Urbandale 2021 RHP 82 mph
^ Alexander Pendergast IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 2B 82 mph
12 Hunter Brown IA Southeast Polk 2021 RHP 81 mph
^ Caleb Dicken IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2021 SS 81 mph
^ Owen Puk IA Marion 2021 RHP 81 mph
^ Jacob Barton IA Waukee 2021 OF 81 mph
^ Luke Gainer IA Waukee 2020 LHP 81 mph
^ Hank Himrich IA Dowling Catholic 2020 OF 81 mph
^ Cael Kolacia IA Fort Dodge St. Edmond 2021 RHP 81 mph
13 Zach Neese IA Cedar Falls 2021 RHP 80 mph
^ John Klosterman IA Iowa City High 2022 C 80 mph
^ Zach Kain IA Urbandale 2021 LHP 80 mph
^ Lucas Walker IA Solon 2020 LHP 80 mph
^ Jacob Wolver IA Johnston 2021 1B 80 mph
^ Elijah Green IA Cascade 2021 RHP 80 mph
14 Brody Wardenburg IA Williamsburg 2021 3B 79 mph
^ Jacob Shaw IA Waukee 2021 RHP 79 mph
^ Kael Kolarik IA Indianola 2022 SS 79 mph
^ Reese Jamison IA Woodward-Granger 2020 SS 79 mph
^ Brennan Sefrit IA Bedford 2020 LHP 79 mph
^ Jacob Fees IA Norwalk 2020 3B 79 mph
15 Carson Graven IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2022 SS 78 mph
^ Kade Somers IA Ankeny 2021 OF 78 mph
^ Reece Martin IA Des Moines Lincoln 2020 2B 78 mph
^ Jordan Sedivec IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2021 OF 78 mph
16 Camden Kaufman IA Waukee 2022 RHP 77 mph
^ John May IA St. Ansgar 2020 RHP 77 mph
17 Peter Espensen IA West Branch 2020 C 76 mph
^ Jayden Williams IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 RHP 76 mph
^ Cael Boyd IA Ankeny 2021 OF 76 mph
^ Jaiden Rivera IA Lamoni 2021 RHP 76 mph
^ Bryce Rinderknecht IA Ankeny 2020 RHP 76 mph
^ Thomas King IA WDM Valley 2021 LHP 76 mph
18 Casey Greenlee IA Norwalk 2021 RHP 75 mph
19 Ryan Ungs IA Boone 2020 OF 74 mph
20 Aidan Thede IA Dowling Catholic 2021 RHP 70 mph