St. Scholastica

Duluth, MN

School Information

  • Conference: Upper Midwest Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Riley Ahrndt MN Sartell 2019
August Anderson MN Henry Sibley 2015 RHP
Seth Anderson MN Robbinsdale Cooper 2014 2B
Conor Bachman MN East Ridge 2017 RHP
Matthew Bergom MN Eagan 2019 LHP
Mason Boos MN Duluth Marshall 2022 OF
Marcus Bouley MN Anoka 2017 RHP
Luke Boyum MN St. Louis Park 2019
Antonio Bugni MN Rosemount 2021 OF
Alecsander Curtis MN Roseville 2019 SS
Jared Davidson MN Chanhassen 2016 C
Justin Fleming MN Eagan 2018 SS
Matthew Forrest MN Hill-Murray 2021
James Fuerniss MN New Prague 2015 1B
Nico Gallegos MN Forest Lake 2022 LHP
Ben Gibson MN Duluth Denfeld 2018
Lane Girtz MN Pierz 2017
Jerry Gooley MN Maple Grove 2018 LHP
Owen Granger MN Eastview 2017 C
Matthew Grove MN Edina 2016 RHP
Andrew Hakly MN Eveleth-Gilbert 2020
Dan Hansen MN Park Center 2016 3B
Connor Hanson MN Rosemount 2022 OF
Zachariah Harding MN Red Wing 2018 2B
Zack Hlinsky MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 RHP
Dylan Hoffman MN St. Michael Albertville 2019 LHP
Jack Horman MN Woodbury 2018 3B
Bryce Huffman MN Proctor 2018
Garrett Johnson MN Duluth East 2021 LHP
Jonah Johnson MN New York Mills 2022
Matthew Juza WI Rice Lake 2022 RHP
Marty Kalina MN Tri-City United 2018
Wesley Kemming MN Lakeville North 2019 RHP
Evan Koss MN Osseo 2020 RHP
Ryder Lane MN Hopkins 2021 OF
Hayden Lanoue MN Rosemount 2015 OF
Kam Larson MN Chaska 2019 C
Reed Larson MN Alexandria 2017
Jeff LeMay MN Mounds View 2016 C
Tommy Lentz MN Andover 2016 RHP
Cody Lewison MN Hastings 2018
Miles Liebren MN St. Paul Central 2021 OF
Sander Lien MN Roseville 2022 3B
Adam Marshall MN Rochester Mayo 2021 C
Jacob Marx MN Champlin Park 2020 3B
Patrick McManus MN Lakeville South 2022 RHP
Grant Mergen MN Maple Lake 2018 LHP
Dallas Miller MN Big Lake 2017
Tyler Motley MN John Marshall 2022 3B
Jack Nicklaus MN Eden Prairie 2022 RHP
Mitchell Novak MN Stillwater Area High School 2019 SS
Adam Nutting WI Middleton 2016 LHP
Javan Olmscheid MN Hutchinson 2021 OF
Hayden Olson MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 OF
Mitchell Olson MN North Branch 2016 2B
Derek Palmer MN Forest Lake 2019 1B
Sam Parenteau MN DeLaSalle 2019 LHP
Eric Pearson MN Champlin Park 2016 C
Jack Perala MN Virginia 2019 RHP
Will Rog MN Totino-Grace 2017 1B
Nolan Ruprecht MN Hermantown 2020 RHP
Kevin Sampson MN Chanhassen 2016
Jake Schelonka MN Sartell 2019 RHP
Jack Seibert MN Maple Lake 2016 C
Max Sickler MN Cambridge-Isanti 2022
Connor Stanley MN White Bear Lake 2023
Alek Stone MN Mahtomedi 2015 OF
JJ Strumbel MN Rockford 2018 RHP
Grant Taival MN Mahtomedi 2018
Joe Talmage MN International Falls 2021 RHP
Matthew Tautges MN Fort Ripley 2017 SS
Jack Tiemann MN Bloomington Kennedy 2020 SS
Joe Udd MN Duluth Denfeld 2021 1B
Logan Van Sant MN Chaska 2019 SS
Cody Venske MN Stillwater 2018 C
Bryan Weidemann MN Willmar 2019
Ethan Zimmerman MN Maple Grove 2022 RHP