Marshalltown CC

Marshalltown, IA

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Charlie Adams ON Westmount 2022 SS
Caiden Barnett IA Cedar Falls 2020 SS
Adam Barrett IA Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln 2016 OF
Elijah (Eli) Bergeron IA Center Point Urbana 2017 3B
Callen Bertrand IA Dallas Center Grimes 2016 OF
Reece Blay IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2017 OF
Brett Braida IA Chariton 2014 3B
Jake Brumbaugh IA Tri County 2015 RHP
Colton Butler IA Oskaloosa 2020 LHP
Travis Cowan CO Wheat Ridge 2017 3B
Cooper Drish IA Fairfield 2019
Tryston Durham IA Carlisle 2016 LHP
Blake Elam IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2017 SS
Carter Eldridge IA Waukee 2016 C
Hunter Embray IA Knoxville 2014
Anderson Fenton ON Ridgetown District 2020 LHP
Gabriel Followell IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2019 OF
Josh Gencel ON Bishop Allen Academy 2019 RHP
Kolton Gonnerman IA Centerville 2014
Garrett Greiner IA Pekin 2017 OF
Nick Hagen IA Burlington 2017 C
Kaleb Hanks IA Sioux City East 2015 OF
Logan Harvey base King's-Edgehill 2021 C
Brock Hatlan IA Waukon 2020
Cole Heather MN Woodbury 2021 OF
Logan Holtz IA Center Point Urbana 2014
Ethan Horrell ON N/A 2022 RHP
Sebastian Hutson IA Norwalk 2019
Christian Jaworski MI Bloomfield Hills 2015 OF
William Johnson IA Ankeny 2021 RHP
Kole Jurgens NE Beatrice 2018
Brodey Key IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2020 C
Dakota Kron IA Washington 2017 OF
Jimmy Kurka IA Fairfield 2018
Ty Lawrence ON N/A 2019 RHP
Blake Lindsey IA Center Point-Urbana 2017 LHP
John Magnuson IA Waterloo East 2015 MIF
Ronnie Nowak IN Munster 2020 SS
Luke Pell IL Providence Catholic 2020 OF
Tristen Petersen NE Papillion Lavista 2018
Duncan Picketts base Kensington 2021 C
Seamus Reese MN Osseo 2020 3B
Treye Rinehart IA Centerville 2017 C
Colton Ritchie ON South Collegiate Institute 2019 1B
Kaj Robinson IA Johnston 2016 OF
Tony Salato IA Knoxville 2015 C
Duncan Snider IA Muscatine 2016 RHP
JJ Stephens IA Sioux City East 2015 3B
Peyton Stephens IA Carlisle 2016 OF
Joel Suraganan ON Dunbarton 2020 SS
Trevor Swartz IA Eddyville Blakesburg 2014
Sam Tyrpa MN Minnetonka 2019 RHP
Bryce Vinyard IA Davis County 2017
Nolan Vlcek IL Lockport 2020 RHP
Marcus Wittmer IA Pella 2015 3B
Elijah Wood IA Washington 2014