Muskegon CC

Muskegon, MI

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Collin Adams MI Muskegon Mona Shores 2013 LHP
Ryan Beffrey MI Bay City John Glenn 2014 C
Zach Brog MI Wayland Union 2015
Dylan Brown MI Farwell 2014
Mason Brunworth MI Mona Shores 2022 SS
Nicholas Burrill MI Grandville 2019 OF
Cade Cintorino MI Kenowa Hills 2016 LHP
Antwain Danner IL Simeon 2018 OF
Nick Debruin MI Mona Shores 2017 RHP
Andrew Dukesherer MI Grandville 2021 1B
Christian Falicki MI Kenowa Hills 2016 RHP
Ryan Fields MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2015
Collin Flansburg MI Traverse City West 2021 LHP
Tyler Garrett MI Clarkston 2018 3B
Patrick Giddings MI Oakridge 2012 2B
Jared Grasman MI Allendale 2020 2B
Jacob Hansen MI Grand Haven 2017 SS
Tyler Harp MI Grand Haven 2020 OF
Ross Heiman MI Lakeland 2014 RHP
Jonathan Henry ON Brooklin 2017 RHP
Rhett Holwerda MI East Kentwood 2014
Alex Johnson MI Reeths Puffer 2022 C
Grant Kieft MI Spring Lake 2020 3B
Reece Klocke MI Bryon Center 2015 C
Kareem Kobrosli ON Sandwich 2017 LHP
Luke LaCross MI Traverse City West Senior 2020 C
Jaden Lee IL Crete-Monee 2020 OF
Luke Linder MI Traverse City Central 2021 SS
Dylan Matzen MI Rockford 2021 RHP
Colin McClelland MI Brighton 2015 SS
Chad McClintock MI Charlotte 2014
Sawyer Meeuwes MI Big Rapids Public 2021 LHP
Julius Melton MI East Kentwood 2015
Ethan Miller MI Anchor Bay 2021 RHP
Ethan Miller MI Anchor Bay 2021 RHP
Tyler Minnick MI Alma 2014 C
Tanner Morren MI Allendale 2018 SS
Trevor Mosher MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2014
Zachary Northcott MI Walled Lake Northern 2018 RHP
Greg Park MI Pine River 2015 RHP
Kolbe Peller MI Sault Ste. Marie 2014
Ethan Prins MI Grand Haven 2021 LHP
Parker Richardson MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2014
Ryan Rifenberg MI Rochester Adams 2019 OF
Reese Rogers OH Fort Recovery 2018 1B
Jacob Scavarda MI Mason 2015 1B
Jacob Schneider MI Beaverton 2015
Jayson Solak MI Flushing 2019 C
Jacob Soules MI Troy 2017 OF
Robert Spencer MI Brighton 2014 SS
Jacob Sposaro MI Kenowa Hills 2015 SS
Ben Sweedyk MI Grand Rapids West Catholic 2015
Kenton Vander Wal MI Michigan Aviation Academy 2021
Kyle Vedrode MI Alma 2012 C
Nico Verdugo MI Sparta 2020 OF
Zach Vitkuske MI Brighton 2015 RHP
Ethan Vosburg MI Climax-Scotts 2015
Ted Walton MI Dexter 2014 LHP
Barry White IL Simeon 2019 OF
Josh Wieten MI Orchard View 2012 C
Mitchell Wilson MI Newberry 2016 SS
Noah Wittkopp MI Grand Haven 2015 RHP