Sioux Falls

Sioux Falls, SD

School Information

  • Conference: Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Brennan Albert MN Wayzata 2019 OF
Justin Aldrich IA Sioux Falls Roosevelt(SD) 2017 RHP
Logan Anderson NE Papillion LaVista 2020 SS
Logan Anderson NE Millard South 2022 OF
Zach Andreasen MN Burnsville 2019 C
Ryan Bernardy MN St. Anthony Village 2014
Jack Blogg base Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2018 2B
Jake Boryca NE Millard South 2016 RHP
Tyler Cate NE Omaha Burke 2019 2B
Aaron Chappuis MN Medford 2015 OF
Noah Christenson MN Buffalo 2020 SS
Drew Clouse MN West Fargo Sheyenne (ND) 2020 C
Nolan Drossel MN Woodbury 2022 SS
Andrew Duncan NE Lincoln Southeast 2020 3B
Jacob Emerson AZ Notre Dame Preparatory 2018 RHP
Blake Faber IA Sioux City West 2018 C
Isaac Frandsen MN Monticello 2019 OF
Dylan Gavin CO Pueblo East 2014 2B
Tres Gonsior NE Central City 2021 RHP
Andres Gonzalez AZ Sahuarita 2021 OF
John (Jack) Gray MN Totino-Grace 2020
Kyle Gulbrandson IA Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2017 RHP
Nate Hammerback MN Alexandria 2022 SS
Sterling Haphey MN Moorhead 2019 RHP
Jake Haugen MN Luverne 2019
Nick Hoekstra NE Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2018 OF
Nate Hogan MN Maple Lake 2018 3B
Duncan Jakubowski ON Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary 2015 RHP
Zachary Jakubowsky MN Farmington 2019 LHP
Christian Lazar ON N/A 2015 LHP
Kole Lekvin WI Eau Claire Memorial 2016 2B
Derek Lundgren MN Luverne 2019
Stuart Maes MN Minnetonka 2014
Casey Markham AZ N/A 2018 3B
Andrew Maslowski MN Tartan 2018 RHP
Taylor Mayfield AZ N/A 2019 OF
Joey Meurer MN Woodbury 2021 3B
Sean Nussbaum IA Johnston 2018
Connor Oestreich MN Minnetonka 2014
Garrett Peikert AZ Ironwood 2020 LHP
Ashton Pick MN Dakota valley 2022 RHP
Micah Rassat MN Buffalo 2019 RHP
Joshua Rehwaldt MN Apple Valley 2015 1B
Charles Roskowiak MN Andover 2016 RHP
Noah Rumenapp CA Ontario Christian 2020 C
Riley Schimmel MN Rosemount 2019 2B
Hunter Scruggs NE Papillion LaVista 2020 1B
Casey Sehr MN Luverne 2022 SS
Ben Serie MN Luverne 2019
Dane Small NE Norris 2021 2B
David Swanson NE Lincoln Southeast 2021 2B
Bradyn Thomas NE Fremont 2016 2B
Brian Zurich MN Eastview 2019 OF