2018 Kansas Underclass Games (Invite Only) - LIMITED SPOTS REMAIN

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dominic Bainter KS Hays 2021 OF
Nyle Banks KS Olathe North 2021 SS Southern
Bryan Bartels KS Olathe West 2021 RHP Barton CC
Daniel Bebee KS Shawnee Mission South 2020 C Hutchinson CC
Brock Berry KS St Thomas Aquinas 2020 RHP
Brady Beverman KS Olathe South 2021 RHP Hutchinson CC
Sam Brady MO Rockhurst 2020 LHP Kansas
Caden Bressler KS Sterling 2020 RHP Barton CC
Nate Burdette KS Maranatha Christian Academy 2020 OF Coppin State
Ryan Callahan KS Blue Valley Northwest 2020 SS Kansas
Clint Chappell KS Mill Valley 2020 RHP Fort Scott CC
Mack Clark KS Blue Valley Southwest 2020 SS Neosho County CC
Brennan Connell KS Olathe West 2021 RHP Fort Hays State University
Michael Daggett KS Paola 2020 RHP Truman State University
Beau Dare KS Andover Central 2020 1B Newman University
Spencer Davidson KS Minneapolis 2021 1B Fort Hays State University
Trey DeGarmo KS Andover Central 2020 3B Cowley County CC
Kendall Diggs KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2021 3B Arkansas
Jacob Dillon KS Olathe North 2020 RHP Kansas
Parker Disidore KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2020 OF Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Jake Dolesh KS Blue Valley Northwest 2020 C
Skyler Douglas KS Emporia 2020 1B
Cameron Draeger KS Columbus 2021 OF Pittsburg State University
Dylan Dwyer KS Olathe West 2020 C
Griffin Edds KS Bishop Miege 2021 RHP Washburn University of Topeka
Kyron Fergus KS Piper 2021 OF
Tate Gillen KS Blue Valley 2021 OF Creighton
Grant Hall KS Olathe Northwest 2020 RHP
John Harrick KS Blue Valley Southwest 2020 RHP
Mikolas Honomichl KS Desoto 2021 C
Kolden Howerton KS Seaman 2021 3B Cloud County CC
Chuck Ingram MO Rockhurst 2020 C Wichita State
Chase Jans KS Blue Valley 2021 OF Kansas
Tavian Josenberger MO Park Hill 2020 SS Kansas
Cade Kohlmeier KS Emporia 2020 RHP Barton CC
Brevon Lee KS Olathe Northwest 2020 OF Johnson County CC
Nate Lemke KS Blue Valley Northwest 2020 OF Hendrix College
Ethan Light KS Pittsburg 2021 OF
Austin Mann MO Liberty North 2021 1B Indian Hills CC
Brock McCollough FL Somerset Academy 2021 OF
Jackson Mehlin KS Blue Valley Northwest 2020 1B
Ayden Mertz MO Park Hill 2020 RHP Kansas
Jayce Meyer KS Maize South 2020 LHP Fort Hays State University
Jackson Miller KS De Soto 2021 RHP
John Miller KS Emporia 2020 OF
Matt Miller KS Blue Valley Northwest 2020 OF
Jacob Misiorowski MO Grain Valley 2020 RHP Louisiana State
Jared Neel MO Staley 2021 RHP
Jackson Nicklaus KS Blue Valley 2021 SS Oklahoma
Tysaac Noland KS Maize South 2020 C
Connor Ogburn KS Buhler 2020 RHP
Andrew Pendergast KS Blue Valley West 2020 C
Brennan Perkins MO Rockhurst 2020 OF Truman State University
Jace Peters KS Blue Valley 2021 2B
Jaidan Quinn KS Olathe West 2020 3B Concordia University (NE)
Austin Rosetta KS Desoto 2021 OF
Clay Saporito KS Columbus 2020 RHP
Eli Schnee KS Clay Center 2020 C
Triston Speaker KS Topeka West 2021 SS Butler CC
Jack Stucky MO Rockhurst 2020 SS
Aidan Thompson KS Olathe North 2020 C Missouri-St. Louis
Jack Tinberg KS Blue Valley 2021 1B Louisville
Brayden Tower KS Desoto 2021 RHP Emporia State University
Adam Trauernicht KS Mill Valley 2021 RHP Kansas City Kansas CC
Mason Turney KS Eisenhower 2021 SS
Grayson Walden KS Columbus 2020 RHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Gavin Williams KS Desoto 2021 OF
Ivan Witt KS Fort Scott 2021 C Creighton
Tye Wood KS Gardner Edgerton 2021 OF Iowa Western CC
Adam Young KS Olathe South 2021 RHP