Emporia Prospect ID (FULL)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Reed Adams KS Maize 2016 SS
Tanner Allen KS Mission Valley 2015 RHP Neosho County CC
Braden Anderson KS Labette County 2015 OF Cowley County CC
Jacob Anderson KS Topeka 2016 RHP
Brian Aranda KS Emporia 2016 LHP
Bryce Barnett KS Rose Hill 2016 2B
Bryce Baumwart KS Emporia 2015 2B Brown Mackie JC
Mitchell Bloss KS Blue Valley Northwest 2017 OF
Avery Boehm KS Paola 2015 RHP Fort Hays State University
Conner Bond KS Shawnee Heights 2016 3B Allen Community College
Jeff Bonitatibus KS Emporia 2015 RHP Brown Mackie JC
Nathan Brisco KS Goddard Eisenhower 2015 OF Kansas City Kansas CC
Tanner Cairns KS Wichita Independent 2015 RHP Emporia State University
Christian Chalabi KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2016 1B William Jewell College
Alan Clark KS Kapaun 2015 OF Barton CC
Will Clark KS Wichita Northwest 2015 SS Neosho County CC
Hunter Combes KS Abilene 2015 RHP
Kaleb De La Torre KS Fort Scott 2016 SS Neosho County CC
Eli DeLeon KS Blue Valley 2016 RHP
Blake Duerksen KS Wichita Heights 2016 SS
Dillon Engelland KS Buhler 2016 RHP
Casey Garner KS Bluestem 2015 OF Garden City CC
Brady Garrison KS Mill Valley 2017 C Neosho County CC
Dylan Hamilton KS Remington 2016 OF
Tristan Hawkinson KS Buhler 2016 OF McPhereson College
Nick Henning KS Goddard Eisenhower 2016 RHP Independence CC
Carter Hohn KS Gardner-Edgerton 2015 RHP Hesston JC
Brett Huelsmann KS Goddard Eisenhower 2016 SS
Jesse Kutzke KS Shawnee Heights 2015 RHP Allen Community College
Jack Leyden KS Bishop Carroll 2016 LHP
Ben Miller KS Sumner Academy 2016 C
Griffin Myers KS McPherson 2015 2B
Alec Ober KS Shawnee Mission West 2015 2B Cloud County CC
Jacob Owens KS St James Academy 2017 OF Missouri
William Owens KS Labette County 2015 3B
Chandler Post KS Andale 2016 OF
Nathan Reeder KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2015 OF Evansville
Caleb Rogge KS Rock Creek 2016 RHP Cowley County CC
Lane Sadler KS Derby 2017 C
Brock Schaffer KS Andover Central 2015 OF Hutchinson CC
Ryan Schippers KS Thomas More Prep 2015 1B
Ty Seyfert KS Bishop Carroll 2016 SS
Dylan Sinclair KS Rose Hill 2016 C
Nick Sloan KS Paola 2015 SS Fort Scott CC
Derek Summey KS Emporia 2015 OF
Tate Swank KS Burlington 2016 C Independence CC
Nate Vossman KS Blue Valley Northwest 2016 OF Neosho County CC
Zachary Walker KS Paola 2015 C
Justin Watkins KS Topeka Hayden 2015 RHP Fort Hays State University
Colton Woodard KS Bishop Carroll 2016 1B
Garrett Xanders KS Derby 2016 2B